Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев
B
ВСНК
10 20(0/0) 0(0/0) 20
2
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
Арбан
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
3
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 17(0/1) 0(0/0) 17
4
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
5
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
10 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
6
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
7
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
8
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
9
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
10
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
10 8(0/1) 0(0/0) 8
11
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
11
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
11
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
12
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков B
ИнТехно
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
12
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов A
Красцветмет
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик B
ИнТехно
10 7(1/1) 0(0/0) 7
14
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
14
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
15
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 5(0/1) 0(0/0) 5
16
Владимир Петренко
Владимир Петренко B
Стальмонтаж
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
17
Владислав Кулик
Владислав Кулик B
Стальмонтаж
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
18
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
РиноСервис
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Анатолий Скобелин
Анатолий Скобелин B
ИнТехно
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 5(0/1) 0(0/0) 5
22
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев A
РиноСервис
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Красцветмет
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Павел Громов
Павел Громов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко A
ОКБ Зенит
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
26
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
26
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков B
Стальмонтаж
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
27
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
РиноСервис
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Юрий Щербинин
Юрий Щербинин A
РН-Ванкор
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
РН-Ванкор
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич A
Арбан
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Алексей Зверев
Алексей Зверев B
Стальмонтаж
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
РН-Ванкор
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян A
Красцветмет
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Виталий Мартыщенко
Виталий Мартыщенко B
ИнТехно
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко A
Красцветмет
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак A
Красцветмет
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Станислав Филиппов
Станислав Филиппов A
Энергия
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Александр Николаев
Александр Николаев B
ИнТехно
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Игорь Дунаевский
Игорь Дунаевский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 2(0/1) 0(0/0) 2
36
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин A
ОКБ Зенит
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Сергей Сизов
Сергей Сизов A
РН-Ванкор
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Максим Гулов
Максим Гулов B
ИнТехно
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров A
Арбан
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Артем Дрокин
Артем Дрокин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский A
Энергия
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Иван Брикман
Иван Брикман A
РН-Ванкор
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Александр Козлов
Александр Козлов B
ИнТехно
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Дмитрий Полежаев
Дмитрий Полежаев B
ИнТехно
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Михаил Злобин
Михаил Злобин B
Стальмонтаж
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков A
Красцветмет
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Александр Романов
Александр Романов A
РН-Ванкор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий A
ОКБ Зенит
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Константин Попов
Константин Попов A
Энергия
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Виталий Лейман
Виталий Лейман A
РиноСервис
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Антон Наумов
Антон Наумов A
РН-Ванкор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов A
Красцветмет
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Рафаэль Галиахметов
Рафаэль Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Сергей Базганов
Сергей Базганов B
ИнТехно
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Максим Березин
Максим Березин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Роман Махнев
Роман Махнев A
РН-Ванкор
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Вячеслав Кириченко
Вячеслав Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов A
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Сергей Квашин
Сергей Квашин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков A
Арбан
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров A
Арбан
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
51
Никита Спиридонов
Никита Спиридонов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Олег Гогебашвили
Олег Гогебашвили B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко A
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич A
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер A
ОКБ Зенит
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Константин Дытля
Константин Дытля B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Степан Борисов
Степан Борисов B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Дмитриев
Александр Дмитриев A
РН-Ванкор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Анатолий Хоменок
Анатолий Хоменок A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Николай Душак
Николай Душак A
РН-Ванкор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Абдусаид Илиев
Абдусаид Илиев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Максим Кириченко
Максим Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Дмитрий Уралов
Дмитрий Уралов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Евгений Шалдов
Евгений Шалдов B
ИнТехно
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Константин Малыгин
Константин Малыгин A
РН-Ванкор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Евгений Белозеров
Евгений Белозеров A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Иван Семенов
Иван Семенов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Александр Захаров
Александр Захаров A
РН-Ванкор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Дмитрий Дубов
Дмитрий Дубов A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
ВСНК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев A
Красцветмет
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский A
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков A
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Олег Авдеев
Олег Авдеев A
РиноСервис
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Михаил Казанцев
Михаил Казанцев B
Стальмонтаж
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Ринат Галиахметов
Ринат Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
56
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
56
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов A
РН-Ванкор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Андрей Лещенко
Андрей Лещенко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Павел Семиешин
Павел Семиешин A
Красцветмет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Никита Созинов
Никита Созинов B
ИнТехно
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов B
ИнТехно
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Николай Яценко
Николай Яценко A
Энергия
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Артем Мельник
Артем Мельник B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Михаил Колдан
Михаил Колдан B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев A
Красцветмет
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
ИнТехно
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков
A
Энергия
10 14 0 14
2
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
Арбан
9 13 0 13
3
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
9 9 0 9
4
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич A
Арбан
6 8 0 8
5
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
8 7 0 7
6
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 7 0 7
6
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик
B
ИнТехно
10 7 0 7
7
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Красцветмет
8 6 0 6
8
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 6 0 6
9
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 6 0 6
9
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
10 6 0 6
9
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 6 0 6
10
Игорь Дунаевский
Игорь Дунаевский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 5 0 5
11
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 5 0 5
12
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
РН-Ванкор
7 5 0 5
12
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 5 0 5
13
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 5 0 5
14
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко A
Красцветмет
9 5 0 5
14
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
9 5 0 5
15
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 4 0 4
16
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин A
ОКБ Зенит
5 4 0 4
17
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев A
РиноСервис
6 4 0 4
18
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 4 0 4
18
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 4 0 4
18
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
РиноСервис
8 4 0 4
18
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
8 4 0 4
19
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 4 0 4
19
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 4 0 4
19
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов A
Красцветмет
9 4 0 4
19
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков B
ИнТехно
9 4 0 4
20
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
10 4 0 4
20
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров A
Арбан
10 4 0 4
20
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
ИнТехно
10 4 0 4
21
Александр Николаев
Александр Николаев B
ИнТехно
2 3 0 3
22
Дмитрий Дубов
Дмитрий Дубов A
ОКБ Зенит
3 3 0 3
22
Константин Попов
Константин Попов A
Энергия
3 3 0 3
23
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
4 3 0 3
23
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
РиноСервис
4 3 0 3
23
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 3 0 3
24
Роман Махнев
Роман Махнев A
РН-Ванкор
7 3 0 3
24
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 3 0 3
24
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
7 3 0 3
25
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 3 0 3
25
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко A
ОКБ Зенит
8 3 0 3
26
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 3 0 3
26
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 3 0 3
26
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 3 0 3
26
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков B
Стальмонтаж
9 3 0 3
27
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков A
Арбан
10 3 0 3
27
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 3 0 3
28
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 2 0 2
29
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
3 2 0 2
30
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 2 0 2
30
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 2 0 2
31
Сергей Сизов
Сергей Сизов A
РН-Ванкор
6 2 0 2
31
Владислав Кулик
Владислав Кулик B
Стальмонтаж
6 2 0 2
32
Максим Березин
Максим Березин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 2 0 2
32
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
7 2 0 2
32
Алексей Зверев
Алексей Зверев B
Стальмонтаж
7 2 0 2
33
Иван Брикман
Иван Брикман A
РН-Ванкор
8 2 0 2
33
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 2 0 2
33
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 2 0 2
34
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 2 0 2
34
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
9 2 0 2
35
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
10 2 0 2
35
Михаил Злобин
Михаил Злобин B
Стальмонтаж
10 2 0 2
35
Станислав Филиппов
Станислав Филиппов A
Энергия
10 2 0 2
35
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
10 2 0 2
36
Абдусаид Илиев
Абдусаид Илиев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 1 0 1
36
Дмитрий Уралов
Дмитрий Уралов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 1 0 1
37
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев A
Красцветмет
3 1 0 1
37
Виталий Лейман
Виталий Лейман A
РиноСервис
3 1 0 1
37
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
3 1 0 1
37
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
ВСНК
3 1 0 1
38
Олег Авдеев
Олег Авдеев A
РиноСервис
4 1 0 1
38
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 1 0 1
39
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1 0 1
39
Михаил Казанцев
Михаил Казанцев B
Стальмонтаж
5 1 0 1
39
Владимир Петренко
Владимир Петренко B
Стальмонтаж
5 1 0 1
39
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
5 1 0 1
39
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
5 1 0 1
40
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
РН-Ванкор
6 1 0 1
40
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
6 1 0 1
40
Максим Гулов
Максим Гулов B
ИнТехно
6 1 0 1
40
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 1 0 1
41
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
7 1 0 1
41
Вячеслав Кириченко
Вячеслав Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 1 0 1
41
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
7 1 0 1
42
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
8 1 0 1
42
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 1 0 1
42
Павел Громов
Павел Громов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 1 0 1
42
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 1 0 1
42
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский A
Энергия
8 1 0 1
43
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов B
ИнТехно
9 1 0 1
43
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 1 0 1
43
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
9 1 0 1
43
Артем Мельник
Артем Мельник B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 1 0 1
44
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1 0 1
44
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1 0 1
44
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
10 1 0 1
44
Дмитрий Полежаев
Дмитрий Полежаев B
ИнТехно
10 1 0 1
44
Анатолий Скобелин
Анатолий Скобелин B
ИнТехно
10 1 0 1
44
Сергей Квашин
Сергей Квашин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
10 1 0 1
45
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев B
ИнТехно
1 0 0 0
45
Никита Спиридонов
Никита Спиридонов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0 0 0
45
Константин Дытля
Константин Дытля B
ИнТехно
1 0 0 0
45
Олег Гогебашвили
Олег Гогебашвили B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков A
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
45
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер A
ОКБ Зенит
1 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан A
Арбан
1 0 0 0
45
Степан Борисов
Степан Борисов B
ИнТехно
1 0 0 0
45
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
45
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко A
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
45
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
45
Александр Дмитриев
Александр Дмитриев A
РН-Ванкор
1 0 0 0
45
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич A
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
46
Константин Малыгин
Константин Малыгин A
РН-Ванкор
2 0 0 0
46
Евгений Шалдов
Евгений Шалдов B
ИнТехно
2 0 0 0
46
Анатолий Хоменок
Анатолий Хоменок A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0 0 0
46
Николай Душак
Николай Душак A
РН-Ванкор
2 0 0 0
46
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
2 0 0 0
46
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0 0 0
46
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
46
Максим Кириченко
Максим Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0 0 0
47
Евгений Белозеров
Евгений Белозеров A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0 0 0
47
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
47
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
47
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов A
Красцветмет
3 0 0 0
47
Александр Захаров
Александр Захаров A
РН-Ванкор
3 0 0 0
47
Александр Романов
Александр Романов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0 0 0
47
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
47
Иван Семенов
Иван Семенов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0 0 0
47
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0 0 0
47
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
3 0 0 0
47
Антон Наумов
Антон Наумов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0 0 0
48
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков A
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
48
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский A
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
48
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0 0 0
48
Рафаэль Галиахметов
Рафаэль Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
4 0 0 0
48
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
4 0 0 0
49
Ринат Галиахметов
Ринат Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
5 0 0 0
49
Юрий Щербинин
Юрий Щербинин A
РН-Ванкор
5 0 0 0
49
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0 0 0
50
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0 0 0
50
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
6 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
6 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0 0 0
50
Сергей Базганов
Сергей Базганов B
ИнТехно
6 0 0 0
51
Павел Семиешин
Павел Семиешин A
Красцветмет
7 0 0 0
51
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов A
РН-Ванкор
7 0 0 0
51
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
7 0 0 0
51
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 0 0 0
51
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
7 0 0 0
51
Андрей Лещенко
Андрей Лещенко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 0 0 0
52
Александр Козлов
Александр Козлов B
ИнТехно
8 0 0 0
52
Никита Созинов
Никита Созинов B
ИнТехно
8 0 0 0
52
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
8 0 0 0
52
Виталий Мартыщенко
Виталий Мартыщенко B
ИнТехно
8 0 0 0
52
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 0 0 0
52
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян A
Красцветмет
8 0 0 0
52
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров A
Арбан
8 0 0 0
52
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов A
Красцветмет
8 0 0 0
52
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0 0 0
52
Артем Дрокин
Артем Дрокин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 0 0 0
53
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0 0 0
53
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0 0 0
53
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев A
Красцветмет
9 0 0 0
53
Михаил Колдан
Михаил Колдан B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0 0 0
53
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
9 0 0 0
53
Николай Яценко
Николай Яценко A
Энергия
9 0 0 0
53
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
9 0 0 0
54
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак A
Красцветмет
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
Арбан
9 32(0/0) 0(0/0) 32
2
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев
B
ВСНК
10 26(0/0) 0(0/0) 26
3
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 24(0/1) 0(0/0) 24
4
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
10 22(0/1) 0(0/0) 22
5
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
6
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
8 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
7
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
10 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
8
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
9
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик B
ИнТехно
10 14(1/1) 0(0/0) 14
10
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
11
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич A
Арбан
6 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
12
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
12
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
13
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов A
Красцветмет
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
13
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков B
ИнТехно
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
14
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 11(0/1) 0(0/0) 11
15
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
15
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Красцветмет
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
16
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
17
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
18
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
РиноСервис
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
19
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
20
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
20
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 8(0/1) 0(0/0) 8
21
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев A
РиноСервис
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
22
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
РН-Ванкор
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
23
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
23
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
24
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
24
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко A
Красцветмет
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
24
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
25
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
26
Игорь Дунаевский
Игорь Дунаевский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 7(0/1) 0(0/0) 7
27
Владислав Кулик
Владислав Кулик B
Стальмонтаж
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
27
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
28
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
29
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
29
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
29
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко A
ОКБ Зенит
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
30
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков B
Стальмонтаж
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
32
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
32
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
РиноСервис
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
33
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин A
ОКБ Зенит
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
33
Владимир Петренко
Владимир Петренко B
Стальмонтаж
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
34
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
35
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
35
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
36
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
37
Анатолий Скобелин
Анатолий Скобелин B
ИнТехно
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
38
Александр Николаев
Александр Николаев B
ИнТехно
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
39
Алексей Зверев
Алексей Зверев B
Стальмонтаж
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
40
Павел Громов
Павел Громов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
41
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
41
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
42
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров A
Арбан
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
42
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
42
Станислав Филиппов
Станислав Филиппов A
Энергия
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
43
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
44
Константин Попов
Константин Попов A
Энергия
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
45
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
РН-Ванкор
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
45
Сергей Сизов
Сергей Сизов A
РН-Ванкор
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
46
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
46
Роман Махнев
Роман Махнев A
РН-Ванкор
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
47
Иван Брикман
Иван Брикман A
РН-Ванкор
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
ИнТехно
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков A
Арбан
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Михаил Злобин
Михаил Злобин B
Стальмонтаж
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
49
Дмитрий Дубов
Дмитрий Дубов A
ОКБ Зенит
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
50
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Юрий Щербинин
Юрий Щербинин A
РН-Ванкор
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
52
Максим Гулов
Максим Гулов B
ИнТехно
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
53
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
53
Максим Березин
Максим Березин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский A
Энергия
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян A
Красцветмет
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Виталий Мартыщенко
Виталий Мартыщенко B
ИнТехно
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
55
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
56
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак A
Красцветмет
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
56
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
56
Дмитрий Полежаев
Дмитрий Полежаев B
ИнТехно
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
57
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Виталий Лейман
Виталий Лейман A
РиноСервис
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
60
Вячеслав Кириченко
Вячеслав Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
60
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
61
Александр Козлов
Александр Козлов B
ИнТехно
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
61
Артем Дрокин
Артем Дрокин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
61
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров A
Арбан
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
62
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
62
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
63
Сергей Квашин
Сергей Квашин B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
64
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков A
Красцветмет
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Абдусаид Илиев
Абдусаид Илиев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Дмитрий Уралов
Дмитрий Уралов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Александр Романов
Александр Романов A
РН-Ванкор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Антон Наумов
Антон Наумов A
РН-Ванкор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
ВСНК
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий A
ОКБ Зенит
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов A
Красцветмет
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев A
Красцветмет
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
67
Рафаэль Галиахметов
Рафаэль Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
67
Олег Авдеев
Олег Авдеев A
РиноСервис
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Михаил Казанцев
Михаил Казанцев B
Стальмонтаж
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
69
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
69
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
69
Сергей Базганов
Сергей Базганов B
ИнТехно
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
70
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
70
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
71
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов A
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
71
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Артем Мельник
Артем Мельник B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов B
ИнТехно
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
73
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
74
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич A
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Олег Гогебашвили
Олег Гогебашвили B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Степан Борисов
Степан Борисов B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко A
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер A
ОКБ Зенит
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Дмитриев
Александр Дмитриев A
РН-Ванкор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Никита Спиридонов
Никита Спиридонов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Константин Дытля
Константин Дытля B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев B
ИнТехно
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Анатолий Хоменок
Анатолий Хоменок A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Константин Малыгин
Константин Малыгин A
РН-Ванкор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Евгений Шалдов
Евгений Шалдов B
ИнТехно
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Николай Душак
Николай Душак A
РН-Ванкор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Максим Кириченко
Максим Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Евгений Белозеров
Евгений Белозеров A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Александр Захаров
Александр Захаров A
РН-Ванкор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Иван Семенов
Иван Семенов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков A
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский A
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Ринат Галиахметов
Ринат Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
79
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
80
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов A
РН-Ванкор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
80
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
80
Андрей Лещенко
Андрей Лещенко A
ОКБ Зенит
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
80
Павел Семиешин
Павел Семиешин A
Красцветмет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
81
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
81
Никита Созинов
Никита Созинов B
ИнТехно
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
81
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
82
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
82
Николай Яценко
Николай Яценко A
Энергия
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
82
Михаил Колдан
Михаил Колдан B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
82
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев A
Красцветмет
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
82
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Сборная тура

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Попадания
1
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
Арбан
9 8
2
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 7
3
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
10 6
4
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 5
5
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
10 5
6
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 4
7
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик B
ИнТехно
10 4
7
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков A
Арбан
10 4
8
Игорь Дунаевский
Игорь Дунаевский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 3
9
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич A
Арбан
6 3
9
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
6 3
10
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
8 3
11
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов B
ИнТехно
9 3
11
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
9 3
11
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
9 3
12
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 2
13
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
7 2
14
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов A
ОКБ Зенит
8 2
14
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 2
14
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
8 2
14
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 2
14
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 2
15
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 2
15
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов A
Красцветмет
9 2
15
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
9 2
16
Анатолий Скобелин
Анатолий Скобелин B
ИнТехно
10 2
16
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
10 2
17
Александр Николаев
Александр Николаев B
ИнТехно
2 1
17
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 1
17
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
2 1
18
Константин Попов
Константин Попов A
Энергия
3 1
19
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
4 1
19
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский A
Красцветмет
4 1
19
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 1
20
Владимир Петренко
Владимир Петренко B
Стальмонтаж
5 1
20
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин A
ОКБ Зенит
5 1
20
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
5 1
20
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1
21
Владислав Кулик
Владислав Кулик B
Стальмонтаж
6 1
21
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев A
РиноСервис
6 1
22
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
7 1
22
Алексей Зверев
Алексей Зверев B
Стальмонтаж
7 1
22
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
7 1
22
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов A
ОКБ Зенит
7 1
23
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 1
23
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 1
23
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
РиноСервис
8 1
23
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян A
Красцветмет
8 1
23
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 1
23
Иван Брикман
Иван Брикман A
РН-Ванкор
8 1
24
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков B
Стальмонтаж
9 1
24
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1
24
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков B
ИнТехно
9 1
24
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков B
Стальмонтаж
9 1
24
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко A
Красцветмет
9 1
24
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
9 1
25
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 1
25
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак A
Красцветмет
10 1
25
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1
26
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
1 0
26
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер A
ОКБ Зенит
1 0
26
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков A
Красцветмет
1 0
26
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко A
Красцветмет
1 0
26
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан A
Арбан
1 0
26
Степан Борисов
Степан Борисов B
ИнТехно
1 0
26
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
26
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич A
Красцветмет
1 0
26
Константин Дытля
Константин Дытля B
ИнТехно
1 0
26
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев
Мухаммадали Дыйканбаев B
ИнТехно
1 0
26
Никита Спиридонов
Никита Спиридонов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0
26
Олег Гогебашвили
Олег Гогебашвили B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0
26
Александр Дмитриев
Александр Дмитриев A
РН-Ванкор
1 0
27
Максим Кириченко
Максим Кириченко A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0
27
Евгений Шалдов
Евгений Шалдов B
ИнТехно
2 0
27
Николай Душак
Николай Душак A
РН-Ванкор
2 0
27
Константин Малыгин
Константин Малыгин A
РН-Ванкор
2 0
27
Абдусаид Илиев
Абдусаид Илиев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0
27
Дмитрий Уралов
Дмитрий Уралов A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0
27
Анатолий Хоменок
Анатолий Хоменок A
ОКБ Зенит
2 0
27
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0
27
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0
28
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0
28
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов A
Красцветмет
3 0
28
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев A
Красцветмет
3 0
28
Антон Наумов
Антон Наумов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0
28
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
3 0
28
Александр Романов
Александр Романов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0
28
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0
28
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
3 0
28
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
ВСНК
3 0
28
Александр Захаров
Александр Захаров A
РН-Ванкор
3 0
28
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
3 0
28
Виталий Лейман
Виталий Лейман A
РиноСервис
3 0
28
Дмитрий Дубов
Дмитрий Дубов A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0
28
Иван Семенов
Иван Семенов A
РН-Ванкор
3 0
28
Евгений Белозеров
Евгений Белозеров A
ОКБ Зенит
3 0
28
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0
28
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0
29
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 0
29
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
РиноСервис
4 0
29
Олег Авдеев
Олег Авдеев A
РиноСервис
4 0
29
Рафаэль Галиахметов
Рафаэль Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
4 0
29
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
4 0
29
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0
29
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков A
Красцветмет
4 0
30
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
5 0
30
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0
30
Юрий Щербинин
Юрий Щербинин A
РН-Ванкор
5 0
30
Ринат Галиахметов
Ринат Галиахметов A
РН-Ванкор
5 0
30
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0
30
Михаил Казанцев
Михаил Казанцев B
Стальмонтаж
5 0
31
Сергей Базганов
Сергей Базганов B
ИнТехно
6 0
31
Сергей Сизов
Сергей Сизов A
РН-Ванкор
6 0
31
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0
31
Максим Гулов
Максим Гулов B
ИнТехно
6 0
31
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0
31
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов A
ОКБ Зенит
6 0
31
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 0
31
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 0
31
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
6 0
31