Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов
A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 24(0/0) 0(0/0) 24
2
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
2
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
3
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
4
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов
C
Красфарма
10 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
5
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 13(1/0) 0(0/0) 13
6
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко B
ОКБ Зенит
10 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
7
Кирилл Морозов
Кирилл Морозов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
8
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов B
ОКБ Зенит
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
9
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
9
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
9
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов C
Красфарма
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
10
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
11
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
12
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
13
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев C
Rich Family
9 9(0/1) 0(0/0) 9
15
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев C
Красфарма
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров B
NordStar
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин C
Красфарма
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
17
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
18
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
19
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков B
NordStar
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
19
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
9 7(1/0) 0(0/0) 7
20
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
NordStar
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Роман Уразов
Роман Уразов A
Красноярский Цемент
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Владимир Мотыль
Владимир Мотыль A
Красноярский Цемент
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков C
Красфарма
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
23
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
24
Роман Туров
Роман Туров A
ВСНК
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
25
Виталий Усенко
Виталий Усенко C
Акватерм
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
26
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
26
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов B
ОКБ Зенит
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
27
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков C
Акватерм
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро C
Rich Family
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
NordStar
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
29
Артем Нагорный
Артем Нагорный C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
29
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
29
Иван Терский
Иван Терский B
NordStar
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Денис Варда
Денис Варда B
Стальмонтаж
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов B
ОКБ Зенит
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
31
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
РиноСервис
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Евгений Барабан
Евгений Барабан A
Красноярский Цемент
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
33
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
34
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
34
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
35
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
35
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
35
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин C
Красфарма
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий B
ОКБ Зенит
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Владислав Сандалов
Владислав Сандалов A
РиноСервис
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев A
ВСНК
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
41
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
41
Иван Алеев
Иван Алеев C
Радиосвязь
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов C
Радиосвязь
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Руслан Лихачев
Руслан Лихачев B
NordStar
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов C
Акватерм
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Евгений Брюханов
Евгений Брюханов C
Радиосвязь
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов A
ВСНК
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков C
Красфарма
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов C
Акватерм
10 3(1/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов C
Акватерм
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Вячеслав Музалев
Вячеслав Музалев A
Красноярский Цемент
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев A
РиноСервис
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер A
ВСНК
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
49
Владимир Перов
Владимир Перов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
49
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Михаил Прозоров
Михаил Прозоров C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Вадим Кобелев
Вадим Кобелев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин C
Акватерм
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Матвей Гордеев
Матвей Гордеев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Дмитрий Чернышов
Дмитрий Чернышов A
ВСНК
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Сергей Лужков
Сергей Лужков A
ГК БРИЗ
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Роман Некрасов
Роман Некрасов A
РиноСервис
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Иван Голубчиков
Иван Голубчиков B
ОКБ Зенит
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Александр Бурлёв
Александр Бурлёв A
РиноСервис
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов A
ВСНК
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Дмитрий Мелинг
Дмитрий Мелинг B
Стальмонтаж
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов B
ОКБ Зенит
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников C
Красфарма
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко C
Красфарма
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Олег Кухта
Олег Кухта A
ВСНК
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Семен Маисенко
Семен Маисенко C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Константин Тропин
Константин Тропин A
Красноярский Цемент
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Евгений Шиян
Евгений Шиян B
NordStar
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Артем Фурдияко
Артем Фурдияко C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Роман Микитинчук
Роман Микитинчук C
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов C
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Павел Громов
Павел Громов B
ОКБ Зенит
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Павел Павлов
Павел Павлов B
Стальмонтаж
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
58
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
58
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Роман Ветошенко
Роман Ветошенко C
Акватерм
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев C
Rich Family
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат C
Rich Family
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Андрей Кудин
Андрей Кудин C
Акватерм
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Семен Черных
Семен Черных C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Максим Морозов
Максим Морозов C
Радиосвязь
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин C
Красфарма
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский C
Акватерм
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Михаил Самарин
Михаил Самарин B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Павел Шолотов
Павел Шолотов C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Владимир Тиньгаев
Владимир Тиньгаев A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Алексей Потеряев
Алексей Потеряев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Наиль Минахметов
Наиль Минахметов A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Михаил Казаков
Михаил Казаков A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд B
Стальмонтаж
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Кирилл Бессонов
Кирилл Бессонов B
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Андрей Потылицын
Андрей Потылицын B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Александр Коллегов
Александр Коллегов B
Стальмонтаж
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Артем Кинцель
Артем Кинцель C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Дмитрий Ульянов
Дмитрий Ульянов B
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков A
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Сергей Лямцев
Сергей Лямцев C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Виктор Николаев
Виктор Николаев B
ОКБ Зенит
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Евгений Пашин
Евгений Пашин A
РиноСервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Роман Пашкин
Роман Пашкин A
РиноСервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Глеб Дубровин
Глеб Дубровин C
Красфарма
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Илья Елизарьев
Илья Елизарьев A
РиноСервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Сергей Мельников
Сергей Мельников A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин A
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Сергей Смахтин
Сергей Смахтин C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Никита Гребнев
Никита Гребнев A
РиноСервис
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Владимир Ковалев
Владимир Ковалев B
NordStar
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Евгений Тюменцев
Евгений Тюменцев A
РиноСервис
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Антон Саулич
Антон Саулич B
PegasFly
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Александр Ворошилов
Александр Ворошилов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Александр Кривенков
Александр Кривенков A
Ермак
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Андрей Машновский
Андрей Машновский B
Стальмонтаж
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Иннокентий Евлюков
Иннокентий Евлюков B
ОКБ Зенит
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель A
ВСНК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов A
ВСНК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Виталий Айкин
Виталий Айкин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Павел Карнаков
Павел Карнаков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
ВСНК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Роман Клеин
Роман Клеин B
Стальмонтаж
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Геннадий Нелидов
Геннадий Нелидов C
Радиосвязь
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Георгий Шпаков
Георгий Шпаков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов A
ВСНК
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Иван Вишняков
Иван Вишняков C
Радиосвязь
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Максим Жидик
Максим Жидик C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Денис Вертков
Денис Вертков B
ОКБ Зенит
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Виктор Туфкин
Виктор Туфкин C
Радиосвязь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Дмитрий Антипенков
Дмитрий Антипенков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Иван Рыжов
Иван Рыжов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин B
NordStar
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Максим Назаров
Максим Назаров C
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Андрей Маркелов
Андрей Маркелов B
Стальмонтаж
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер B
ОКБ Зенит
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Александр Михальчук
Александр Михальчук C
Радиосвязь
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич A
ВСНК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Павел Дрейман
Павел Дрейман C
Радиосвязь
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев B
ОКБ Зенит
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко A
ВСНК
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Артем Саркисянц
Артем Саркисянц C
Красфарма
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Вячеслав Кириченко
Вячеслав Кириченко B
ОКБ Зенит
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде C
Красфарма
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич C
Rich Family
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев C
Радиосвязь
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Максим Бондарев
Максим Бондарев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов B
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов C
Акватерм
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Алексей Столець
Алексей Столець C
Красфарма
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Андрей Политов
Андрей Политов C
Радиосвязь
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Олег Першин
Олег Першин A
Ермак
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов
C
Красфарма
10 19 0 19
2
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов
A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 12 0 12
3
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
9 10 0 10
3
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов C
Красфарма
9 10 0 10
3
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 10 0 10
3
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
9 10 0 10
3
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов
B
ОКБ Зенит
9 10 0 10
4
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 9 0 9
4
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 9 0 9
5
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков C
Акватерм
8 8 0 8
6
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 7 0 7
6
Кирилл Морозов
Кирилл Морозов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 7 0 7
6
Евгений Барабан
Евгений Барабан A
Красноярский Цемент
6 7 0 7
7
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко B
ОКБ Зенит
10 7 0 7
8
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
9 6 0 6
8
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 6 0 6
8
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 6 0 6
9
Иван Терский
Иван Терский B
NordStar
10 6 0 6
9
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
10 6 0 6
10
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
6 5 0 5
11
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
7 5 0 5
12
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов C
Акватерм
9 5 0 5
12
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 5 0 5
12
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев C
Rich Family
9 5 0 5
12
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 5 0 5
12
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 5 0 5
12
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков B
NordStar
9 5 0 5
13
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин C
Красфарма
10 5 0 5
14
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 4 0 4
15
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 4 0 4
16
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев C
Красфарма
6 4 0 4
16
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 4 0 4
17
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер B
ОКБ Зенит
7 4 0 4
17
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 4 0 4
17
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 4 0 4
18
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 4 0 4
19
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
NordStar
9 4 0 4
19
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
9 4 0 4
20
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 4 0 4
20
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
10 4 0 4
21
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов A
ВСНК
3 3 0 3
22
Владислав Сандалов
Владислав Сандалов A
РиноСервис
5 3 0 3
22
Константин Тропин
Константин Тропин A
Красноярский Цемент
5 3 0 3
23
Владимир Перов
Владимир Перов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 3 0 3
24
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
7 3 0 3
25
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 3 0 3
26
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин C
Красфарма
9 3 0 3
26
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 3 0 3
26
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
9 3 0 3
26
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров B
NordStar
9 3 0 3
27
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 3 0 3
27
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
10 3 0 3
27
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 3 0 3
27
Артем Нагорный
Артем Нагорный C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 3 0 3
27
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
10 3 0 3
28
Сергей Лужков
Сергей Лужков A
ГК БРИЗ
1 2 0 2
29
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов B
ОКБ Зенит
2 2 0 2
29
Вячеслав Музалев
Вячеслав Музалев A
Красноярский Цемент
2 2 0 2
30
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
3 2 0 2
30
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
РиноСервис
3 2 0 2
31
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов A
ВСНК
4 2 0 2
31
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов B
ОКБ Зенит
4 2 0 2
31
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 2 0 2
31
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
4 2 0 2
31
Роман Уразов
Роман Уразов A
Красноярский Цемент
4 2 0 2
32
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 2 0 2
32
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
5 2 0 2
33
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 2 0 2
33
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 2 0 2
33
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков C
Красфарма
6 2 0 2
34
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 2 0 2
34
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 2 0 2
35
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
8 2 0 2
35
Руслан Лихачев
Руслан Лихачев B
NordStar
8 2 0 2
35
Михаил Прозоров
Михаил Прозоров C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 2 0 2
35
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев C
Rich Family
8 2 0 2
35
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
8 2 0 2
35
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
8 2 0 2
36
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
9 2 0 2
36
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов A
ВСНК
9 2 0 2
36
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 2 0 2
37
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков C
Красфарма
10 2 0 2
37
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
10 2 0 2
37
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
NordStar
10 2 0 2
37
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов C
Акватерм
10 2 0 2
37
Виталий Усенко
Виталий Усенко C
Акватерм
10 2 0 2
37
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 2 0 2
38
Алексей Потеряев
Алексей Потеряев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 1 0 1
38
Михаил Казаков
Михаил Казаков A
Красноярский Цемент
1 1 0 1
38
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд B
Стальмонтаж
1 1 0 1
39
Александр Ворошилов
Александр Ворошилов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
2 1 0 1
39
Дмитрий Мелинг
Дмитрий Мелинг B
Стальмонтаж
2 1 0 1
39
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев A
РиноСервис
2 1 0 1
40
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
ВСНК
3 1 0 1
41
Георгий Шпаков
Георгий Шпаков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 1 0 1
41
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий B
ОКБ Зенит
4 1 0 1
41
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 1 0 1
41
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер A
ВСНК
4 1 0 1
42
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
5 1 0 1
42
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1 0 1
43
Павел Павлов
Павел Павлов B
Стальмонтаж
6 1 0 1
43
Артем Фурдияко
Артем Фурдияко C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
6 1 0 1
43
Дмитрий Антипенков
Дмитрий Антипенков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 1 0 1
43
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин B
Стальмонтаж
6 1 0 1
43
Евгений Шиян
Евгений Шиян B
NordStar
6 1 0 1
43
Владимир Мотыль
Владимир Мотыль A
Красноярский Цемент
6 1 0 1
43
Андрей Маркелов
Андрей Маркелов B
Стальмонтаж
6 1 0 1
43
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
6 1 0 1
44
Иван Алеев
Иван Алеев C
Радиосвязь
7 1 0 1
44
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 1 0 1
45
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 1 0 1
45
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 1 0 1
45
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 1 0 1
45
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
8 1 0 1
45
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов C
Радиосвязь
8 1 0 1
45
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 1 0 1
45
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
8 1 0 1
45
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
8 1 0 1
46
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
9 1 0 1
46
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин C
Красфарма
9 1 0 1
46
Максим Морозов
Максим Морозов C
Радиосвязь
9 1 0 1
46
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 1 0 1
46
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов B
NordStar
9 1 0 1
46
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде C
Красфарма
9 1 0 1
46
Семен Черных
Семен Черных C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 1 0 1
46
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 1 0 1
46
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 1 0 1
46
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро C
Rich Family
9 1 0 1
46
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич C
Rich Family
9 1 0 1
46
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1 0 1
46
Евгений Брюханов
Евгений Брюханов C
Радиосвязь
9 1 0 1
46
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев C
Радиосвязь
9 1 0 1
47
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов C
Акватерм
10 1 0 1
47
Матвей Гордеев
Матвей Гордеев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 1 0 1
47
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин C
Акватерм
10 1 0 1
47
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 1 0 1
47
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов C
Акватерм
10 1 0 1
47
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
10 1 0 1
47
Алексей Столець
Алексей Столець C
Красфарма
10 1 0 1
47
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
10 1 0 1
47
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1 0 1
47
Олег Першин
Олег Першин A
Ермак
10 1 0 1
48
Роман Некрасов
Роман Некрасов A
РиноСервис
1 0 0 0
48
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов A
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
48
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
48
Павел Шолотов
Павел Шолотов C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
48
Глеб Дубровин
Глеб Дубровин C
Красфарма
1 0 0 0
48
Михаил Самарин
Михаил Самарин B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
48
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0 0 0
48
Наиль Минахметов
Наиль Минахметов A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0 0 0
48
Владимир Тиньгаев
Владимир Тиньгаев A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0 0 0
48
Александр Коллегов
Александр Коллегов B
Стальмонтаж
1 0 0 0
48
Александр Бурлёв
Александр Бурлёв A
РиноСервис
1 0 0 0
48
Сергей Мельников
Сергей Мельников A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0 0 0
48
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
48
Евгений Пашин
Евгений Пашин A
РиноСервис
1 0 0 0
48
Кирилл Бессонов
Кирилл Бессонов B
NordStar
1 0 0 0
48
Виктор Николаев
Виктор Николаев B
ОКБ Зенит
1 0 0 0
48
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
48
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
48
Дмитрий Чернышов
Дмитрий Чернышов A
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
48
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков A
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
48
Илья Елизарьев
Илья Елизарьев A
РиноСервис
1 0 0 0
48
Артем Кинцель
Артем Кинцель C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
48
Андрей Потылицын
Андрей Потылицын B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
48
Сергей Лямцев
Сергей Лямцев C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
48
Роман Пашкин
Роман Пашкин A
РиноСервис
1 0 0 0
48
Иван Голубчиков
Иван Голубчиков B
ОКБ Зенит
1 0 0 0
48
Дмитрий Ульянов
Дмитрий Ульянов B
NordStar
1 0 0 0
49
Александр Кривенков
Александр Кривенков A
Ермак
2 0 0 0
49
Никита Гребнев
Никита Гребнев A
РиноСервис
2 0 0 0
49
Денис Варда
Денис Варда B
Стальмонтаж
2 0 0 0
49
Антон Саулич
Антон Саулич B
PegasFly
2 0 0 0
49
Владимир Ковалев
Владимир Ковалев B
NordStar
2 0 0 0
49
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0 0 0
49
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин A
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
49
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
49
Сергей Смахтин
Сергей Смахтин C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
2 0 0 0
49
Андрей Машновский
Андрей Машновский B
Стальмонтаж
2 0 0 0
49
Иннокентий Евлюков
Иннокентий Евлюков B
ОКБ Зенит
2 0 0 0
49
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
2 0 0 0
49
Евгений Тюменцев
Евгений Тюменцев A
РиноСервис
2 0 0 0
50
Павел Карнаков
Павел Карнаков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
3 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель A
ВСНК
3 0 0 0
50
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
3 0 0 0
50
Виталий Айкин
Виталий Айкин B
PegasFly
3 0 0 0
51
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников C
Красфарма
4 0 0 0
51
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 0 0 0
51
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0 0 0
51
Роман Клеин
Роман Клеин B
Стальмонтаж
4 0 0 0
51
C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
51
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
4 0 0 0
51
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0 0 0
51
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
4 0 0 0
51
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
51
Геннадий Нелидов
Геннадий Нелидов C
Радиосвязь
4 0 0 0
51
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0 0 0
51
Иван Вишняков
Иван Вишняков C
Радиосвязь
4 0 0 0
52
Максим Жидик
Максим Жидик C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
52
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
52
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко C
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
52
Семен Маисенко
Семен Маисенко C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
5 0 0 0
52
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев A
ВСНК
5 0 0 0
52
Олег Кухта
Олег Кухта A
ВСНК
5 0 0 0
52
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0 0 0
53
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин B
NordStar
6 0 0 0
53
Павел Громов
Павел Громов B
ОКБ Зенит
6 0 0 0
53
Максим Назаров
Максим Назаров C
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
53
Виктор Туфкин
Виктор Туфкин C
Радиосвязь
6 0 0 0
53
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0 0 0
53
Иван Рыжов
Иван Рыжов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 0 0 0
53
Роман Микитинчук
Роман Микитинчук C
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
53
Денис Вертков
Денис Вертков B
ОКБ Зенит
6 0 0 0
53
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов C
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
54
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич A
ВСНК
7 0 0 0
54
Александр Михальчук
Александр Михальчук C
Радиосвязь
7 0 0 0
54
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов B
ОКБ Зенит
7 0 0 0
54
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
7 0 0 0
54
Павел Дрейман
Павел Дрейман C
Радиосвязь
7 0 0 0
55
Артем Саркисянц
Артем Саркисянц C
Красфарма
8 0 0 0
55
Роман Ветошенко
Роман Ветошенко C
Акватерм
8 0 0 0
55
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко A
ВСНК
8 0 0 0
55
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 0 0 0
55
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0 0 0
55
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат C
Rich Family
8 0 0 0
55
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
8 0 0 0
55
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Дмитрий Ростовцев B
ОКБ Зенит
8 0 0 0
55
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0 0 0
56
Вадим Кобелев
Вадим Кобелев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
9 0 0 0
56
Максим Бондарев
Максим Бондарев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
9 0 0 0
56
Вячеслав Кириченко
Вячеслав Кириченко B
ОКБ Зенит
9 0 0 0
56
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
56
Андрей Кудин
Андрей Кудин C
Акватерм
9 0 0 0
56
Роман Туров
Роман Туров A
ВСНК
9 0 0 0
56
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
57
Андрей Политов
Андрей Политов C
Радиосвязь
10 0 0 0
57
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
10 0 0 0
57
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
10 0 0 0
57
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
10 0 0 0
57
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский C
Акватерм
10 0 0 0
57
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов
A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 36(0/0) 0(0/0) 36
2
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов
C
Красфарма
10 33(0/0) 0(0/0) 33
3
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 28(0/0) 0(0/0) 28
4
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
9 25(0/0) 0(0/0) 25
5
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
9 24(0/0) 0(0/0) 24
6
Роман Логинов
Роман Логинов
B
ОКБ Зенит
9 22(0/0) 0(0/0) 22
7
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 21(0/0) 0(0/0) 21
7
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов C
Красфарма
9 21(0/0) 0(0/0) 21
8
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 20(1/0) 0(0/0) 20
9
Алексей Лукашенко
Алексей Лукашенко B
ОКБ Зенит
10 20(0/0) 0(0/0) 20
10
Кирилл Морозов
Кирилл Морозов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
11
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
12
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
13
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев C
Rich Family
9 14(0/1) 0(0/0) 14
14
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков C
Акватерм
8 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
15
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
9 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
16
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев C
Красфарма
6 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
17
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
17
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков B
NordStar
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
18
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
19
Евгений Барабан
Евгений Барабан A
Красноярский Цемент
6 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
20
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
9 11(1/0) 0(0/0) 11
20
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров B
NordStar
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
20
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
20
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин C
Красфарма
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
21
Иван Терский
Иван Терский B
NordStar
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
21
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
21
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов B
Стальмонтаж
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
21
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
22
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
23
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
24
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
NordStar
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
25
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
NordStar
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
25
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин C
Красфарма
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
26
Роман Уразов
Роман Уразов A
Красноярский Цемент
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
27
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков C
Красфарма
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
27
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
27
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
28
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов C
Акватерм
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
29
Артем Нагорный
Артем Нагорный C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
29
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
29
Виталий Усенко
Виталий Усенко C
Акватерм
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
30
Владимир Мотыль
Владимир Мотыль A
Красноярский Цемент
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
30
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
32
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
33
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
33
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
34
Матвей Куликов
Матвей Куликов B
ОКБ Зенит
2 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
34
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
35
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
35
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
РиноСервис
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
36
Владислав Сандалов
Владислав Сандалов A
РиноСервис
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
37
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
38
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
39
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
40
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро C
Rich Family
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
40
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
40
Роман Туров
Роман Туров A
ВСНК
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
41
Артем Гаврилов
Артем Гаврилов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
41
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
42
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
43
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
44
Владимир Перов
Владимир Перов A
Красноярский Цемент
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
45
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
45
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов B
ОКБ Зенит
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
46
Руслан Лихачев
Руслан Лихачев B
NordStar
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов A
ВСНК
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
48
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков C
Красфарма
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
48
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов C
Акватерм
10 5(1/0) 0(0/0) 5
49
Вячеслав Музалев
Вячеслав Музалев A
Красноярский Цемент
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
49
Денис Варда
Денис Варда B
Стальмонтаж
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
50
Артем Маслий
Артем Маслий B
ОКБ Зенит
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
50
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
51
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов B
Стальмонтаж
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
51
Константин Тропин
Константин Тропин A
Красноярский Цемент
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
52
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
53
Иван Алеев
Иван Алеев C
Радиосвязь
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
53
Сергей Фрицлер
Сергей Фрицлер B
ОКБ Зенит
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
53
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
53
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Михаил Прозоров
Михаил Прозоров C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов C
Радиосвязь
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
55
Евгений Брюханов
Евгений Брюханов C
Радиосвязь
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов C
Акватерм
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
57
Сергей Лужков
Сергей Лужков A
ГК БРИЗ
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
58
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев A
РиноСервис
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
59
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев B
Стальмонтаж
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
59
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов A
ВСНК
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
60
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
60
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер A
ВСНК
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
60
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
60
Дмитрий Созонов
Дмитрий Созонов B
ОКБ Зенит
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
61
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
61
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев A
ВСНК
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
62
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев C
Rich Family
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
62
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
63
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин B
Стальмонтаж
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев B
Стальмонтаж
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Матвей Гордеев
Матвей Гордеев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин C
Акватерм
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
64
Андрей Касьянов
Андрей Касьянов B
ОКБ Зенит
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
65
Дмитрий Мелинг
Дмитрий Мелинг B
Стальмонтаж
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
66
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов A
ВСНК
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
67
Артем Фурдияко
Артем Фурдияко C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
67
Евгений Шиян
Евгений Шиян B
NordStar
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
67
Павел Павлов
Павел Павлов B
Стальмонтаж
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
68
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
69
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
69
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
69
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
69
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Вадим Кобелев
Вадим Кобелев C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин C
Красфарма
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Семен Черных
Семен Черных C
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
70
Максим Морозов
Максим Морозов C
Радиосвязь
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
71
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
72
Михаил Казаков
Михаил Казаков A
Красноярский Цемент
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Алексей Потеряев
Алексей Потеряев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов A
ВСНК
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Дмитрий Чернышов
Дмитрий Чернышов A
ВСНК
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Роман Некрасов
Роман Некрасов A
РиноСервис
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд B
Стальмонтаж
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Александр Бурлёв
Александр Бурлёв A
РиноСервис
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
72
Иван Голубчиков
Иван Голубчиков B
ОКБ Зенит
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
73
Александр Ворошилов
Александр Ворошилов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
74
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов A
ВСНК
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
75
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов C
ЭЛЬДОРАДО
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
75
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
75
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников C
Красфарма