Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков
C
СИБИНТЕК
10 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
2
Сергей Парменов
Сергей Парменов
B
Красмаш
10 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
3
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов C
Росбанк
9 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
4
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
8 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
5
Александр Керен
Александр Керен C
Росбанк
8 12(0/1) 0(0/0) 12
6
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
ГК БРИЗ
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
7
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
8
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
9
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
Sumitec
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
10
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
11
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 9(0/1) 0(0/0) 9
12
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев A
Красноярский Цемент
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
13
Максим Вебер
Максим Вебер B
Danone
8 8(0/1) 0(0/0) 8
13
Андрей Казаченко
Андрей Казаченко B
Coca-cola
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
13
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
13
Александр Хандогин
Александр Хандогин A
РиноСервис
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
14
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
15
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
ГК БРИЗ
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
16
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
16
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов C
Росбанк
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
17
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
18
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
19
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
20
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
21
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
21
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Евгений Каленых
Евгений Каленых B
Красмаш
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
23
Сергей Постолаки
Сергей Постолаки B
Danone
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
24
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
24
Владимир Приятелев
Владимир Приятелев C
Sumitec
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
25
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов C
Росбанк
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
25
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
25
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов C
Sumitec
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
26
Эрлан Райимжанов
Эрлан Райимжанов C
Холмсервис
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
26
Николай Бигачев
Николай Бигачев A
РиноСервис
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
27
Артур Хидиров
Артур Хидиров C
СИБИНТЕК
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
28
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
28
Павел Пинясов
Павел Пинясов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
29
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Сергей Эпов
Сергей Эпов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
8 4(0/1) 0(0/0) 4
31
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев C
Росбанк
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
31
Артем Меркулов
Артем Меркулов C
ТФОМС
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
31
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян C
Росбанк
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин A
Красноярский Цемент
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
Красмаш
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
33
Дмитрий Бардовский
Дмитрий Бардовский C
Sumitec
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Степан Шабаршов
Степан Шабаршов B
Danone
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
36
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко A
РиноСервис
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
36
Силла Антуан
Силла Антуан A
ГК БРИЗ
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Владимир Янин
Владимир Янин B
Coca-cola
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
ТФОМС
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Артем Отроков
Артем Отроков B
Coca-cola
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Игорь Ванслав
Игорь Ванслав A
NordStar
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Алексей Вершинин
Алексей Вершинин C
Холмсервис
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Дмитрий Волков
Дмитрий Волков C
СИБИНТЕК
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров C
ТФОМС
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Красноярский Цемент
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
43
Вадим Алиев
Вадим Алиев B
Danone
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
43
Данила Барабаш
Данила Барабаш A
NordStar
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
43
Артем Волчёк
Артем Волчёк C
Sumitec
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
44
Алексей Мужикбаев
Алексей Мужикбаев B
Красмаш
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
44
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
44
Рустам Рамзанов
Рустам Рамзанов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Дмитрий Отсалайнен
Дмитрий Отсалайнен A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Роман Колмаков
Роман Колмаков C
СИБИНТЕК
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов C
Sumitec
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко C
Sumitec
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков C
Sumitec
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Антон Рубцов
Антон Рубцов C
СИБИНТЕК
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач B
Красмаш
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Константин Политыко
Константин Политыко A
Красноярский Цемент
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Андрей Черных
Андрей Черных C
Холмсервис
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красноярский Цемент
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Иван Жеребцов
Иван Жеребцов A
Красноярский Цемент
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Евгений Пестов
Евгений Пестов A
Энергия
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Никита Панин
Никита Панин B
Danone
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Владимир Кузнецов
Владимир Кузнецов C
Холмсервис
3 1(0/1) 0(0/0) 1
51
Сергей Андриянов
Сергей Андриянов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
51
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов C
Росбанк
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
51
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев A
РиноСервис
4 1(0/1) 0(0/0) 1
52
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Никита Кожанов
Никита Кожанов A
Энергия
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Максим Зверев
Максим Зверев A
Красноярский Цемент
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Дмитрий Салин
Дмитрий Салин B
Danone
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Виктор Чушкин
Виктор Чушкин B
Красмаш
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Сергей Креков
Сергей Креков C
ТФОМС
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Александр Филиппов
Александр Филиппов B
Danone
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
52
Геннадий  Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин A
РиноСервис
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Александр Носырев
Александр Носырев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков C
Sumitec
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
53
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков C
Sumitec
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев C
Sumitec
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Артём Смирягин
Артём Смирягин C
Холмсервис
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Сергей Кузьмин
Сергей Кузьмин B
Danone
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский A
Энергия
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков C
ТФОМС
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
54
Александр Шведов
Александр Шведов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов A
РиноСервис
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Никита Рац
Никита Рац C
Росбанк
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Сергей Ломако
Сергей Ломако A
РиноСервис
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Денис Глушков
Денис Глушков C
СИБИНТЕК
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
55
Евгений Дубров
Евгений Дубров A
Красноярский Цемент
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Михаил Постоялкин
Михаил Постоялкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Михаил Водянников
Михаил Водянников B
Danone
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Андрей Погребной
Андрей Погребной C
ТФОМС
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Павел Кривенко
Павел Кривенко B
Красмаш
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Дмитрий Кардашов
Дмитрий Кардашов C
Холмсервис
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Антон Глотов
Антон Глотов C
СИБИНТЕК
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Гарегин Агабабян
Гарегин Агабабян B
Coca-cola
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
58
Владимир Ковалев
Владимир Ковалев A
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Кирилл Киреев
Кирилл Киреев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Станислав Туманов
Станислав Туманов B
Красмаш
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Никита Годлин
Никита Годлин B
Красмаш
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Артур Ризванов
Артур Ризванов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Владислав Казанцев
Владислав Казанцев C
Росбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Трофим Дунаев
Трофим Дунаев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Руслан Квитунов
Руслан Квитунов C
ТФОМС
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Роман Радченко
Роман Радченко C
ТФОМС
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Максим Бардасов
Максим Бардасов A
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Александр Лужков
Александр Лужков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Рашидбек Айдаралив
Рашидбек Айдаралив C
Холмсервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Александр Никоноров
Александр Никоноров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Муратбек Салимбаев
Муратбек Салимбаев C
Холмсервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Максим Николаенков
Максим Николаенков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Марк Черемных
Марк Черемных C
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев C
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Андрей Федоров
Андрей Федоров C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Борис Немик
Борис Немик C
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Валерий Травкин
Валерий Травкин B
Danone
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Сергей Губернюк
Сергей Губернюк A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Самвел Мартиросян
Самвел Мартиросян C
Холмсервис
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Иван Юргулевич
Иван Юргулевич B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев C
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Иван Антоненков
Иван Антоненков A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Дмитрий Коробкин
Дмитрий Коробкин A
NordStar
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Антон Томилов
Антон Томилов C
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Станислав Кузьмичев
Станислав Кузьмичев B
Danone
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Сергей Михаль
Сергей Михаль B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Петр Коваленко
Петр Коваленко B
Красмаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Адам Буз
Адам Буз A
РиноСервис
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Михаил Духов
Михаил Духов B
Красмаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Евгений Маслаков
Евгений Маслаков C
Холмсервис
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Константин Хлуд
Константин Хлуд B
Красмаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Артем Олегович Романенко
Артем Олегович Романенко A
NordStar
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Евгений Караваев
Евгений Караваев B
Красмаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Александр Обудённых
Александр Обудённых C
Холмсервис
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Александр Карсаков
Александр Карсаков C
ТФОМС
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Александр Гаврилюк
Александр Гаврилюк B
Danone
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Алексей Гайдт
Алексей Гайдт A
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров C
Sumitec
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Станислав Филиппов
Станислав Филиппов A
Энергия
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Алексей Осипов
Алексей Осипов B
Danone
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Андрей Левченко
Андрей Левченко A
Красноярский Цемент
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Герман Анисимов
Герман Анисимов C
Росбанк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Владислав Трояков
Владислав Трояков C
ТФОМС
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
61
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Адилет Бараталиев
Адилет Бараталиев C
Холмсервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Сергей Прохоров
Сергей Прохоров C
ТФОМС
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Артем Мельник
Артем Мельник B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Антон Ерлыков
Антон Ерлыков A
NordStar
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Владимир Куза
Владимир Куза C
Холмсервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Руслан  Винников
Руслан Винников A
NordStar
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Алексей Колчанов
Алексей Колчанов B
Danone
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов C
ТФОМС
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Данияр Абдырахманов
Данияр Абдырахманов C
Холмсервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Дмитрий Макаров
Дмитрий Макаров C
Sumitec
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Дмитрий Астафьев
Дмитрий Астафьев B
Красмаш
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Павел Рубцов
Павел Рубцов C
Sumitec
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Максим Жуков
Максим Жуков B
Красмаш
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
62
Сергей Будылин
Сергей Будылин C
Холмсервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Степан Новиков
Степан Новиков B
Красмаш
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков B
Красмаш
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко A
NordStar
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов C
Sumitec
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов C
Sumitec
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
63
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Андрей Петров
Андрей Петров B
Danone
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Олег Куприянов
Олег Куприянов C
Росбанк
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Дмитрий Гапоненко
Дмитрий Гапоненко B
Danone
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков C
СИБИНТЕК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
64
Виталий Павловский
Виталий Павловский C
Росбанк
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев C
Росбанк
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов C
Росбанк
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков C
ТФОМС
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич C
Росбанк
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Жанарбек Абдыкадыров
Жанарбек Абдыкадыров C
Холмсервис
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Тимур Мотонов
Тимур Мотонов C
Холмсервис
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Вячеслав Неймар
Вячеслав Неймар C
Росбанк
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин A
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Иван Рыжов
Иван Рыжов A
Красноярский Цемент
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Михаил Чанчиков
Михаил Чанчиков C
Холмсервис
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Александр Керен
Александр Керен
C
Росбанк
8 13 0 13
2
Владимир Янин
Владимир Янин
B
Coca-cola
7 8 0 8
3
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов C
Sumitec
8 7 0 7
4
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
Sumitec
9 7 0 7
5
Сергей Парменов
Сергей Парменов B
Красмаш
10 7 0 7
6
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 6 0 6
7
Александр Суша
Александр Суша
A
Энергия
9 6 0 6
8
Артур Хидиров
Артур Хидиров C
СИБИНТЕК
10 6 0 6
8
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
10 6 0 6
8
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
Красмаш
10 6 0 6
8
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков C
СИБИНТЕК
10 6 0 6
9
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 5 0 5
10
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 5 0 5
10
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
9 5 0 5
11
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев A
Красноярский Цемент
10 5 0 5
11
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
10 5 0 5
12
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
5 4 0 4
12
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 4 0 4
13
Силла Антуан
Силла Антуан A
ГК БРИЗ
6 4 0 4
13
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 4 0 4
14
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
7 4 0 4
14
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 4 0 4
14
Владимир Приятелев
Владимир Приятелев C
Sumitec
7 4 0 4
15
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 4 0 4
15
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
8 4 0 4
15
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов A
РиноСервис
8 4 0 4
15
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 4 0 4
15
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов C
Росбанк
8 4 0 4
15
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 4 0 4
15
Александр Хандогин
Александр Хандогин A
РиноСервис
8 4 0 4
15
Роман Колмаков
Роман Колмаков C
СИБИНТЕК
8 4 0 4
16
Иван Рыжов
Иван Рыжов A
Красноярский Цемент
9 4 0 4
16
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
ТФОМС
9 4 0 4
16
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов C
Росбанк
9 4 0 4
16
Николай Бигачев
Николай Бигачев A
РиноСервис
9 4 0 4
17
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 4 0 4
17
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 4 0 4
18
Андрей Левченко
Андрей Левченко A
Красноярский Цемент
4 3 0 3
19
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков B
Красмаш
6 3 0 3
19
Александр Носырев
Александр Носырев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 3 0 3
19
Вадим Алиев
Вадим Алиев B
Danone
6 3 0 3
19
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 3 0 3
20
Рустам Рамзанов
Рустам Рамзанов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 3 0 3
20
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 3 0 3
20
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 3 0 3
20
Виталий Павловский
Виталий Павловский C
Росбанк
7 3 0 3
21
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 3 0 3
21
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 3 0 3
21
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
ГК БРИЗ
8 3 0 3
21
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 3 0 3
22
Антон Глотов
Антон Глотов C
СИБИНТЕК
10 3 0 3
23
Артем Олегович Романенко
Артем Олегович Романенко A
NordStar
3 2 0 2
24
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 2 0 2
25
Адилет Бараталиев
Адилет Бараталиев C
Холмсервис
5 2 0 2
25
Сергей Постолаки
Сергей Постолаки B
Danone
5 2 0 2
26
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко A
РиноСервис
6 2 0 2
26
Артем Волчёк
Артем Волчёк C
Sumitec
6 2 0 2
27
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 2 0 2
28
Дмитрий Отсалайнен
Дмитрий Отсалайнен A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 2 0 2
28
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
8 2 0 2
28
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
8 2 0 2
28
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
8 2 0 2
28
Андрей Казаченко
Андрей Казаченко B
Coca-cola
8 2 0 2
28
Максим Вебер
Максим Вебер B
Danone
8 2 0 2
28
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 2 0 2
29
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов C
Росбанк
9 2 0 2
29
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 2 0 2
29
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач B
Красмаш
9 2 0 2
30
Евгений Каленых
Евгений Каленых B
Красмаш
10 2 0 2
30
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 2 0 2
30
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 2 0 2
30
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
10 2 0 2
30
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красноярский Цемент
10 2 0 2
30
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
10 2 0 2
31
Евгений Пестов
Евгений Пестов A
Энергия
1 1 0 1
32
Валерий Травкин
Валерий Травкин B
Danone
2 1 0 1
32
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
2 1 0 1
32
Марк Черемных
Марк Черемных C
Sumitec
2 1 0 1
32
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 1 0 1
33
Дмитрий Бардовский
Дмитрий Бардовский C
Sumitec
3 1 0 1
33
Адам Буз
Адам Буз A
РиноСервис
3 1 0 1
34
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
4 1 0 1
34
Алексей Вершинин
Алексей Вершинин C
Холмсервис
4 1 0 1
34
Дмитрий Волков
Дмитрий Волков C
СИБИНТЕК
4 1 0 1
34
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
4 1 0 1
34
Алексей Гайдт
Алексей Гайдт A
ГК БРИЗ
4 1 0 1
34
Александр Гаврилюк
Александр Гаврилюк B
Danone
4 1 0 1
34
Игорь Ванслав
Игорь Ванслав A
NordStar
4 1 0 1
35
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1 0 1
35
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 1 0 1
35
Антон Ерлыков
Антон Ерлыков A
NordStar
5 1 0 1
35
Степан Шабаршов
Степан Шабаршов B
Danone
5 1 0 1
35
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 1 0 1
35
Сергей Креков
Сергей Креков C
ТФОМС
5 1 0 1
35
Никита Кожанов
Никита Кожанов A
Энергия
5 1 0 1
35
Руслан  Винников
Руслан Винников A
NordStar
5 1 0 1
35
Данияр Абдырахманов
Данияр Абдырахманов C
Холмсервис
5 1 0 1
36
Данила Барабаш
Данила Барабаш A
NordStar
6 1 0 1
36
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 1 0 1
36
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 1 0 1
36
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов A
РиноСервис
6 1 0 1
36
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 1 0 1
36
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
6 1 0 1
36
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков C
Sumitec
6 1 0 1
37
Дмитрий Гапоненко
Дмитрий Гапоненко B
Danone
7 1 0 1
37
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский A
Энергия
7 1 0 1
37
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев C
Sumitec
7 1 0 1
37
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1 0 1
37
Алексей Мужикбаев
Алексей Мужикбаев B
Красмаш
7 1 0 1
37
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
7 1 0 1
37
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков C
ТФОМС
7 1 0 1
37
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 1 0 1
38
Сергей Ломако
Сергей Ломако A
РиноСервис
8 1 0 1
38
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков C
ТФОМС
8 1 0 1
38
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 1 0 1
38
Сергей Эпов
Сергей Эпов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 1 0 1
38
Юрий Тысячников
Юрий Тысячников A
РиноСервис
8 1 0 1
39
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 1 0 1
39
Михаил Постоялкин
Михаил Постоялкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 1 0 1
39
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 1 0 1
39
Артем Отроков
Артем Отроков B
Coca-cola
9 1 0 1
39
Константин Политыко
Константин Политыко A
Красноярский Цемент
9 1 0 1
39
Антон Рубцов
Антон Рубцов C
СИБИНТЕК
9 1 0 1
39
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1 0 1
39
Тимур Мотонов
Тимур Мотонов C
Холмсервис
9 1 0 1
39
Вячеслав Неймар
Вячеслав Неймар C
Росбанк
9 1 0 1
40
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 1 0 1
40
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин A
Красноярский Цемент
10 1 0 1
40
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
10 1 0 1
40
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 1 0 1
41
Александр Никоноров
Александр Никоноров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0 0 0
41
Трофим Дунаев
Трофим Дунаев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0 0 0
41
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
41
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
41
Максим Бардасов
Максим Бардасов A
Энергия
1 0 0 0
41
Иван Жеребцов
Иван Жеребцов A
Красноярский Цемент
1 0 0 0
41
Владимир Ковалев
Владимир Ковалев A
NordStar
1 0 0 0
41
Станислав Туманов
Станислав Туманов B
Красмаш
1 0 0 0
41
Роман Радченко
Роман Радченко C
ТФОМС
1 0 0 0
41
Артур Ризванов
Артур Ризванов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
1 0 0 0
41
Владислав Казанцев
Владислав Казанцев C
Росбанк
1 0 0 0
41
Муратбек Салимбаев
Муратбек Салимбаев C
Холмсервис
1 0 0 0
41
Никита Годлин
Никита Годлин B
Красмаш
1 0 0 0
41
Рашидбек Айдаралив
Рашидбек Айдаралив C
Холмсервис
1 0 0 0
41
Александр Лужков
Александр Лужков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
1 0 0 0
41
Руслан Квитунов
Руслан Квитунов C
ТФОМС
1 0 0 0
41
Кирилл Киреев
Кирилл Киреев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
42
Антон Томилов
Антон Томилов C
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
42
Никита Панин
Никита Панин B
Danone
2 0 0 0
42
Юрий Спирин
Юрий Спирин A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
42
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
2 0 0 0
42
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
42
Павел Карих
Павел Карих A
РиноСервис
2 0 0 0
42
Дмитрий Коробкин
Дмитрий Коробкин A
NordStar
2 0 0 0
42
Максим Николаенков
Максим Николаенков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
2 0 0 0
42
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев C
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
42
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
42
Самвел Мартиросян
Самвел Мартиросян C
Холмсервис
2 0 0 0
42
Иван Юргулевич
Иван Юргулевич B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
42
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
42
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев C
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
42
Борис Немик
Борис Немик C
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
42
Иван Антоненков
Иван Антоненков A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
42
Андрей Федоров
Андрей Федоров C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
42
Сергей Губернюк
Сергей Губернюк A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
43
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 0 0 0
43
Петр Коваленко
Петр Коваленко B
Красмаш
3 0 0 0
43
Сергей Михаль
Сергей Михаль B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
3 0 0 0
43
Михаил Духов
Михаил Духов B
Красмаш
3 0 0 0
43
Станислав Кузьмичев
Станислав Кузьмичев B
Danone
3 0 0 0
43
Константин Хлуд
Константин Хлуд B
Красмаш
3 0 0 0
43
Евгений Караваев
Евгений Караваев B
Красмаш
3 0 0 0
43
Евгений Маслаков
Евгений Маслаков C
Холмсервис
3 0 0 0
43
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
3 0 0 0
43
Владимир Кузнецов
Владимир Кузнецов C
Холмсервис
3 0 0 0
44
Павел Пинясов
Павел Пинясов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0 0 0
44
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
4 0 0 0
44
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов C
Росбанк
4 0 0 0
44
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
4 0 0 0
44
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев A
РиноСервис
4 0 0 0
44
Александр Карсаков
Александр Карсаков C
ТФОМС
4 0 0 0
44
Александр Обудённых
Александр Обудённых C
Холмсервис
4 0 0 0
44
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
4 0 0 0
44
Владислав Трояков
Владислав Трояков C
ТФОМС
4 0 0 0
44
Станислав Филиппов
Станислав Филиппов A
Энергия
4 0 0 0
44
Герман Анисимов
Герман Анисимов C
Росбанк
4 0 0 0
44
Сергей Андриянов
Сергей Андриянов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
4 0 0 0
44
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров C
Sumitec
4 0 0 0
44
Алексей Осипов
Алексей Осипов B
Danone
4 0 0 0
44
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
4 0 0 0
45
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
5 0 0 0
45
Артем Мельник
Артем Мельник B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Салин
Дмитрий Салин B
Danone
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
5 0 0 0
45
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров C
ТФОМС
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Макаров
Дмитрий Макаров C
Sumitec
5 0 0 0
45
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
5 0 0 0
45
Александр Филиппов
Александр Филиппов B
Danone
5 0 0 0
45
Сергей Будылин
Сергей Будылин C
Холмсервис
5 0 0 0
45
Сергей Прохоров
Сергей Прохоров C
ТФОМС
5 0 0 0
45
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0 0 0
45
Павел Рубцов
Павел Рубцов C
Sumitec
5 0 0 0
45
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов C
ТФОМС
5 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Астафьев
Дмитрий Астафьев B
Красмаш
5 0 0 0
45
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Красноярский Цемент
5 0 0 0
45
Максим Зверев
Максим Зверев A
Красноярский Цемент
5 0 0 0
45
Геннадий  Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин A
РиноСервис
5 0 0 0
45
Алексей Колчанов
Алексей Колчанов B
Danone
5 0 0 0
45
Владимир Куза
Владимир Куза C
Холмсервис
5 0 0 0
45
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
5 0 0 0
45
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
5 0 0 0
45
Виктор Чушкин
Виктор Чушкин B
Красмаш
5 0 0 0
45
Максим Жуков
Максим Жуков B
Красмаш
5 0 0 0
46
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
6 0 0 0
46
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 0 0 0
46
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков C
Sumitec
6 0 0 0
46
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов C
Sumitec
6 0 0 0
46
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
6 0 0 0
46
Степан Новиков
Степан Новиков B
Красмаш
6 0 0 0
46
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов C
Sumitec
6 0 0 0
46
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко A
NordStar
6 0 0 0
47
Сергей Кузьмин
Сергей Кузьмин B
Danone
7 0 0 0
47
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 0 0 0
47
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков C
СИБИНТЕК
7 0 0 0
47
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
7 0 0 0
47
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 0 0 0
47
Александр Шведов
Александр Шведов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 0 0 0
47
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
47
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
7 0 0 0
47
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
7 0 0 0
47
Артём Смирягин
Артём Смирягин C
Холмсервис
7 0 0 0
47
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0 0 0
47
Олег Куприянов
Олег Куприянов C
Росбанк
7 0 0 0
47
Андрей Петров
Андрей Петров B
Danone
7 0 0 0
47
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский A
РиноСервис
7 0 0 0
48
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0 0 0
48
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов C
Росбанк
8 0 0 0
48
Евгений Дубров
Евгений Дубров A
Красноярский Цемент
8 0 0 0
48
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
8 0 0 0
48
Никита Рац
Никита Рац C
Росбанк
8 0 0 0
48
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ A
Энергия
8 0 0 0
48
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 0 0 0
48
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев C
Росбанк
8 0 0 0
48
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
8 0 0 0
48
Денис Глушков
Денис Глушков C
СИБИНТЕК
8 0 0 0
49
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
9 0 0 0
49
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич C
Росбанк
9 0 0 0
49
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков C
Sumitec
9 0 0 0
49
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
9 0 0 0
49
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко C
Sumitec
9 0 0 0
49
Жанарбек Абдыкадыров
Жанарбек Абдыкадыров C
Холмсервис
9 0 0 0
49
Эрлан Райимжанов
Эрлан Райимжанов C
Холмсервис
9 0 0 0
49
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев C
Росбанк
9 0 0 0
49
Михаил Водянников
Михаил Водянников B
Danone
9 0 0 0
49
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян C
Росбанк
9 0 0 0
49
Артем Меркулов
Артем Меркулов C
ТФОМС
9 0 0 0
49
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 0 0 0
49
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов C
Sumitec
9 0 0 0
49
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
9 0 0 0
49
Андрей Погребной
Андрей Погребной C
ТФОМС
9 0 0 0
49
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин A
NordStar
9 0 0 0
49
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
50
Михаил Чанчиков
Михаил Чанчиков C
Холмсервис
10 0 0 0
50
Гарегин Агабабян
Гарегин Агабабян B
Coca-cola
10 0 0 0
50
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 0 0 0
50
Павел Кривенко
Павел Кривенко B
Красмаш
10 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Кардашов
Дмитрий Кардашов C
Холмсервис
10 0 0 0
50
Андрей Черных
Андрей Черных C
Холмсервис
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Александр Керен
Александр Керен
C
Росбанк
8 25(0/1) 0(0/0) 25
2
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков C
СИБИНТЕК
10 25(0/0) 0(0/0) 25
3
Сергей Парменов
Сергей Парменов
B
Красмаш
10 23(0/0) 0(0/0) 23
4
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов C
Росбанк
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
5
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
8 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
6
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков C
Sumitec
9 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
7
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
ГК БРИЗ
7 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
8
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
9
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
9 15(0/1) 0(0/0) 15
10
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев A
Красноярский Цемент
10 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
11
Александр Хандогин
Александр Хандогин A
РиноСервис
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
11
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов C
Sumitec
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
11
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
11
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
12
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
13
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
14
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
14
Владимир Янин
Владимир Янин B
Coca-cola
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
15
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
16
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
17
Артур Хидиров
Артур Хидиров C
СИБИНТЕК
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
18
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
19
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
ГК БРИЗ
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
19
Максим Вебер
Максим Вебер B
Danone
8 10(0/1) 0(0/0) 10
19
Андрей Казаченко
Андрей Казаченко B
Coca-cola
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
20
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
Красмаш
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
20
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
21
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
21
Владимир Приятелев
Владимир Приятелев C
Sumitec
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
22
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов C
Росбанк
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
22
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
23
Николай Бигачев
Николай Бигачев A
РиноСервис
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
23
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов C
Росбанк
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
24
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
24
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
25
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
26
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
27
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
27
Евгений Каленых
Евгений Каленых B
Красмаш
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
28
Сергей Постолаки
Сергей Постолаки B
Danone
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
29
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
29
Силла Антуан
Силла Антуан A
ГК БРИЗ
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
30
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
ТФОМС
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
31
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
32
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
33
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
34
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
8 6(0/1) 0(0/0) 6
34
Роман Колмаков
Роман Колмаков C
СИБИНТЕК
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
34
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
35
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
36
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
36
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
36
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
37
Вадим Алиев
Вадим Алиев B
Danone
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
37
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко A
РиноСервис
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
38
Рустам Рамзанов
Рустам Рамзанов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
38
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
39
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
39
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов A
РиноСервис
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
39
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
39
Сергей Эпов
Сергей Эпов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
40
Эрлан Райимжанов
Эрлан Райимжанов C
Холмсервис
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
41
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай C
СИБИНТЕК
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
41
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин A
Красноярский Цемент
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
41
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
42
Дмитрий Бардовский
Дмитрий Бардовский C
Sumitec
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
43
Павел Пинясов
Павел Пинясов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
44
Степан Шабаршов
Степан Шабаршов B
Danone
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
44
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский C
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
45
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
45
Александр Носырев
Александр Носырев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
45
Артем Волчёк
Артем Волчёк C
Sumitec
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
46
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
47
Дмитрий Отсалайнен
Дмитрий Отсалайнен A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Артем Отроков
Артем Отроков B
Coca-cola
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев C
Росбанк
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян C
Росбанк
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач B
Красмаш
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Артем Меркулов
Артем Меркулов C
ТФОМС
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
48
Иван Рыжов
Иван Рыжов A
Красноярский Цемент
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
49
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красноярский Цемент
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
49
Виктор Самсонов
Виктор Самсонов A
Красноярский Цемент
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
49
Антон Глотов
Антон Глотов C
СИБИНТЕК
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
50
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Андрей Левченко
Андрей Левченко A
Красноярский Цемент
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Дмитрий Волков
Дмитрий Волков C
СИБИНТЕК
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Алексей Вершинин
Алексей Вершинин C
Холмсервис
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Игорь Ванслав
Игорь Ванслав A
NordStar
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
52
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-КрасноярскНИПИнефть
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
52
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров A
РиноСервис
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
53
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков B
Красмаш
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
53
Данила Барабаш
Данила Барабаш A
NordStar
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Алексей Мужикбаев
Алексей Мужикбаев B
Красмаш
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
54
Виталий Павловский
Виталий Павловский C
Росбанк
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0)