Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • Англия
  • Испания
  • Франция
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев
Испания
Элерон
10 27(0/0) 0(0/0) 27
2
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов
Франция
Сумитек
10 22(0/0) 0(0/0) 22
3
Иван Обрешти
Иван Обрешти
Англия
Энергия
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
3
Артём Злобин
Артём Злобин Франция
Сумитек
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
4
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов Франция
Красцветмет
9 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
5
Владимир Василевский
Владимир Василевский Испания
Гортранс
10 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
6
Сергей Храмцов
Сергей Храмцов Испания
Элерон
8 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
7
Антон Бархатов
Антон Бархатов Испания
Мотор
7 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
8
Владимир Степанов
Владимир Степанов Испания
Мясопотам
8 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
9
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
10
Александр Космынин
Александр Космынин Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
11
Александр Царев
Александр Царев Испания
Мотор
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
12
Рохатшох Тошкандиев
Рохатшох Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
12
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов Испания
Гортранс
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
13
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов Франция
Славнефть
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
14
Павел Ольховиков
Павел Ольховиков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых Англия
NordStar
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
15
Кирилл Леонтьев
Кирилл Леонтьев Испания
Мясопотам
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
15
Роман Байтемиров
Роман Байтемиров Англия
Томское пиво
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Илья Назаров
Илья Назаров Испания
Элерон
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков Франция
Славнефть
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
17
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко Испания
Элерон
3 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
18
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев Англия
ГК БРИЗ
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
19
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
20
Валерий Безруков
Валерий Безруков Испания
Элерон
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
20
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков Англия
Энергия
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Никита Бузин
Никита Бузин Испания
Мотор
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
22
Евгений Караваев
Евгений Караваев Англия
Красмаш
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
23
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко Англия
Сбербанк
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
24
Никита Просяный
Никита Просяный Испания
Мясопотам
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
24
Александр Суша
Александр Суша Англия
Энергия
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
25
Александр Кондалов
Александр Кондалов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
26
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай Франция
СИБИНТЕК
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
27
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков Англия
Сбербанк
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
29
Кирилл Курочка
Кирилл Курочка Англия
Сбербанк
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко Франция
Сумитек
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко Англия
ГК БРИЗ
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Максим Волков
Максим Волков Англия
NordStar
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин Франция
Сумитек
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
31
Руслан Вахитов
Руслан Вахитов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
32
Антон Кузнецов
Антон Кузнецов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
33
Денис Кузнецов
Денис Кузнецов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
34
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников Франция
Сумитек
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
35
Вячеслав Боженков
Вячеслав Боженков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров Испания
Элерон
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Андрей Коннов
Андрей Коннов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Александр Потешкин
Александр Потешкин Испания
Гортранс
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Дмитрий Литвинцев
Дмитрий Литвинцев Англия
Красмаш
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
38
Евгений Петров
Евгений Петров Испания
Элерон
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
39
Андрей Ранн
Андрей Ранн Франция
Славнефть
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
39
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев Англия
Красмаш
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
39
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко Франция
Красцветмет
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
40
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
40
Никита Шипенок
Никита Шипенок Испания
Элерон
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
40
Владислав Колпаков
Владислав Колпаков Испания
Мотор
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
41
Никита Фадеев
Никита Фадеев Испания
Мотор
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Артур Белов
Артур Белов Испания
Гортранс
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Денис Огий
Денис Огий Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Михаил Важничий
Михаил Важничий Англия
Томское пиво
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Герман Руш
Герман Руш Англия
Красмаш
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Никита Кожанов
Никита Кожанов Англия
Энергия
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Евгений Пестов
Евгений Пестов Англия
Энергия
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Николай Белохонов
Николай Белохонов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Кирилл Жданов
Кирилл Жданов Испания
Мясопотам
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Семен Кузовкин
Семен Кузовкин Испания
Мотор
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Иван Бычков
Иван Бычков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Валерий Замай
Валерий Замай Англия
ГК БРИЗ
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
46
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев Англия
NordStar
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
46
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин Англия
Сбербанк
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
46
Евгений Марьясов
Евгений Марьясов Англия
Томское пиво
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов Англия
Энергия
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Борис Харченко
Борис Харченко Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Кирилл Мышлянников
Кирилл Мышлянников Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Василий Андрюшин
Василий Андрюшин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Евгений Тесновский
Евгений Тесновский Англия
Красмаш
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Александр Кузубов
Александр Кузубов Испания
Элерон
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Ильнур Хисматулин
Ильнур Хисматулин Испания
Мотор
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Алексей Давыдов
Алексей Давыдов Испания
Гортранс
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
49
Игорь Баранов
Игорь Баранов Испания
Мясопотам
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
49
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков Франция
Сумитек
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
49
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов Франция
Славнефть
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
50
Алексей Наговицын
Алексей Наговицын Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Антон Кирпичев
Антон Кирпичев Франция
СИБИНТЕК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Евгений Фальковский
Евгений Фальковский Англия
Сбербанк
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Александр Вьюхин
Александр Вьюхин Испания
Гортранс
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Сергей Парменов
Сергей Парменов Англия
Красмаш
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков Англия
Энергия
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов Англия
Сбербанк
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Дмитрий Кочергин
Дмитрий Кочергин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Александр Васильцов
Александр Васильцов Англия
Красмаш
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Александр Шведов
Александр Шведов Англия
Сбербанк
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Павел Алексеев
Павел Алексеев Англия
Томское пиво
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков Франция
Славнефть
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов Испания
Гортранс
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Степан Шабаршов
Степан Шабаршов Англия
Томское пиво
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Михаил Никитин
Михаил Никитин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Сергей Клинов
Сергей Клинов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Сергей Ладик
Сергей Ладик Англия
Томское пиво
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев Англия
NordStar
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев Франция
Славнефть
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Андрей Жуков
Андрей Жуков Испания
Мотор
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Виталий Войтович
Виталий Войтович Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Виталий Потапов
Виталий Потапов Испания
Гортранс
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Дмитрий Ильин
Дмитрий Ильин Испания
Мясопотам
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Андрей Камина
Андрей Камина Англия
Сбербанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин Франция
Красцветмет
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин Франция
Красцветмет
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов Франция
Сумитек
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Артем Макаров
Артем Макаров Англия
Томское пиво
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Денис Васильев
Денис Васильев Франция
Славнефть
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Артем Панькин
Артем Панькин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Александр Лужков
Александр Лужков Англия
ГК БРИЗ
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Андрей Серебряков
Андрей Серебряков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Владимир Кашеваров
Владимир Кашеваров Испания
Мясопотам
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Александр Журавлев
Александр Журавлев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Эдуард Арутюнян
Эдуард Арутюнян Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Михаил Злобин
Михаил Злобин Испания
Мотор
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Вадим Алиев
Вадим Алиев Англия
Томское пиво
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Владимир Будников
Владимир Будников Англия
Сбербанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Иван Мищенко
Иван Мищенко Англия
Сбербанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров Англия
NordStar
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Игорь Ларионов
Игорь Ларионов Англия
Томское пиво
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Илья Зыкин
Илья Зыкин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев Франция
Славнефть
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Дмитрий Наседкин
Дмитрий Наседкин Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Никита Козлов
Никита Козлов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев Франция
Красцветмет
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин Испания
Мясопотам
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев Англия
NordStar
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Михаил Тарлецкий
Михаил Тарлецкий Англия
Энергия
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Сергей Лужков
Сергей Лужков Англия
ГК БРИЗ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Григорий Майоров
Григорий Майоров Англия
Красмаш
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Александр Власов
Александр Власов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Александр Попков
Александр Попков Англия
NordStar
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Алексей Крындач
Алексей Крындач Испания
Гортранс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Руслан Гималитдинов
Руслан Гималитдинов Англия
Томское пиво
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Роман Корецкий
Роман Корецкий Испания
Гортранс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Сергей Михаль
Сергей Михаль Франция
Славнефть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Евгений Курочка
Евгений Курочка Англия
Сбербанк
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Камара Мусса
Камара Мусса Англия
ГК БРИЗ
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Дмитрий Волков
Дмитрий Волков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Александр Гартаев
Александр Гартаев Франция
Славнефть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник Англия
Сбербанк
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Семён Лапин
Семён Лапин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Роман Деменев
Роман Деменев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Данила Воронов
Данила Воронов Франция
Славнефть
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Артем Вепрук
Артем Вепрук Англия
Красмаш
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Артур Хидиров
Артур Хидиров Франция
СИБИНТЕК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Тихон Борисенко
Тихон Борисенко Испания
Мотор
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов Франция
Славнефть
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Евгений Каленых
Евгений Каленых Англия
Красмаш
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач Англия
Красмаш
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Павел Агеев
Павел Агеев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Владимир Крузе
Владимир Крузе Испания
Гортранс
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Александр Ястребов
Александр Ястребов Испания
Гортранс
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев Испания
Мотор
8 1(0/1) 0(0/0) 1
66
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков Франция
Сумитек
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Артем Кочергин
Артем Кочергин Испания
Мотор
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
67
Дмитрий Чернов
Дмитрий Чернов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
67
Виктор Донской
Виктор Донской Испания
Мясопотам
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Александр Асабин
Александр Асабин Франция
Красцветмет
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Евгений Шехтель
Евгений Шехтель Англия
NordStar
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов Испания
Элерон
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Алексей Фомичев
Алексей Фомичев Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Святослав Герасимов
Святослав Герасимов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
69
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ Англия
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Максим Жуков
Максим Жуков Англия
Красмаш
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Леонид Патрин
Леонид Патрин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко Франция
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Константин Соболев
Константин Соболев Англия
Томское пиво
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Никита Фирсов
Никита Фирсов Испания
Гортранс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Данила Барабаш
Данила Барабаш Англия
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Демьян Коробкин
Демьян Коробкин Англия
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Максим Катцин
Максим Катцин Испания
Гортранс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Артем Гулло
Артем Гулло Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Александр Крючков
Александр Крючков Испания
Мясопотам
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Степан Яговдик
Степан Яговдик Англия
Томское пиво
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров Франция
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Виталий Веретнов
Виталий Веретнов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Хлызов
Дмитрий Хлызов Испания
Гортранс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Роман Семенов
Роман Семенов Англия
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Игорь Тихомиров
Игорь Тихомиров Испания
Гортранс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский Англия
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Алексей Труфанов
Алексей Труфанов Англия
NordStar
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов Франция
Славнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев Англия
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Будылин
Сергей Будылин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Андрей Коковин
Андрей Коковин Англия
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Константин Хлуд
Константин Хлуд Англия
Красмаш
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов Англия
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов Франция
Сумитек
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин Англия
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Дмитрий Олейник
Дмитрий Олейник Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Павел Зимирев
Павел Зимирев Англия
Томское пиво
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Артем Юзвинов
Артем Юзвинов Англия
Томское пиво
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Ростислав Капинус
Ростислав Капинус Англия
Томское пиво
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Антуан Силла
Антуан Силла Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Андрей Лукьянов
Андрей Лукьянов Англия
Сбербанк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Виталий Шипенок
Виталий Шипенок Испания
Элерон
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Владимир Яныков
Владимир Яныков Англия
Сбербанк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Владислав Витошкин
Владислав Витошкин Испания
Элерон
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Михаил Романов
Михаил Романов Англия
Томское пиво
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Сергей Гребенников
Сергей Гребенников Испания
Гортранс
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Денис Смолянинов
Денис Смолянинов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков Англия
Красмаш
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Андрей Рославцев
Андрей Рославцев Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов Франция
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Никита Матиенко
Никита Матиенко Испания
Элерон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Павел Шишов
Павел Шишов Англия
Красмаш
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков Франция
Сумитек
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков Испания
Мясопотам
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Матвей Андриенко
Матвей Андриенко Англия
Энергия
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев Англия
NordStar
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков Франция
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Алексей Бакуров
Алексей Бакуров Англия
Красмаш
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк Англия
NordStar
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов Англия
Сбербанк
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Андрей Козлов
Андрей Козлов Испания
Элерон
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Иван Сорокин
Иван Сорокин Англия
Томское пиво
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков Франция
Красцветмет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Евгений Приезжев
Евгений Приезжев Англия
Красмаш
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Дмитрий Березань
Дмитрий Березань Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко Франция
Сумитек
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Антон Рубцов
Антон Рубцов Франция
СИБИНТЕК
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков Англия
NordStar
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Денис Шипунов
Денис Шипунов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Сергей Белашов
Сергей Белашов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин Англия
Сбербанк
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Марат Зиянуров
Марат Зиянуров Испания
Элерон
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян Франция
Красцветмет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов Франция
Красцветмет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Никита Табашный
Никита Табашный Англия
NordStar
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Артем Волчёк
Артем Волчёк Франция
Сумитек
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Руслан  Винников
Руслан Винников Англия
NordStar
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Сергей Бархатов
Сергей Бархатов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Алексей Долгозвягов
Алексей Долгозвягов Англия
Красмаш
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Максим Великосельский
Максим Великосельский Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Максим Колотов
Максим Колотов Англия
Томское пиво
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Асламшо Тошкандиев
Асламшо Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Роман Коровин
Роман Коровин Испания
Мясопотам
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Дмитрий Латышев
Дмитрий Латышев Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Матвей Суфияров
Матвей Суфияров Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Александр Кащенко
Александр Кащенко Испания
Элерон
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Сергей Трошков
Сергей Трошков Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Павел Кривенко
Павел Кривенко Англия
Красмаш
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак Франция
Красцветмет
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский Франция
Красцветмет
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Константин Соколов
Константин Соколов Англия
Томское пиво
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Виктор Дущак
Виктор Дущак Франция
СИБИНТЕК
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Антон Глотов
Антон Глотов Франция
СИБИНТЕК
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Павел Петрушин
Павел Петрушин Англия
Энергия
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев Франция
Красцветмет
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Саламшо Тошкандиев
Саламшо Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков Англия
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Тимофей Ксензов
Тимофей Ксензов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай Франция
СИБИНТЕК
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Дмитрий Авдеенко
Дмитрий Авдеенко Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Дмитрий Ширнин
Дмитрий Ширнин Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Андрей Чебодаев
Андрей Чебодаев Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Юрий Колесников
Юрий Колесников Испания
Гортранс
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • Англия
  • Испания
  • Франция
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев
Испания
Элерон
10 16 0 16
2
Артём Злобин
Артём Злобин
Франция
Сумитек
9 15 0 15
3
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов Франция
Сумитек
10 14 0 14
4
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков
Англия
Энергия
9 11 0 11
5
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов Испания
Элерон
10 11 0 11
6
Владимир Степанов
Владимир Степанов Испания
Мясопотам
8 9 0 9
7
Владимир Василевский
Владимир Василевский Испания
Гортранс
10 9 0 9
8
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин Франция
Сумитек
7 8 0 8
9
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов Испания
Гортранс
9 8 0 8
10
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко Испания
Элерон
3 7 0 7
11
Александр Царев
Александр Царев Испания
Мотор
8 7 0 7
12
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников Франция
Сумитек
3 6 0 6
13
Руслан Вахитов
Руслан Вахитов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 6 0 6
14
Алексей Давыдов
Алексей Давыдов Испания
Гортранс
9 6 0 6
14
Андрей Серебряков
Андрей Серебряков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 6 0 6
14
Роман Байтемиров
Роман Байтемиров Англия
Томское пиво
9 6 0 6
15
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов Франция
Славнефть
10 6 0 6
16
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов Испания
Гортранс
5 5 0 5
16
Никита Бузин
Никита Бузин Испания
Мотор
5 5 0 5
16
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
5 5 0 5
17
Александр Потешкин
Александр Потешкин Испания
Гортранс
6 5 0 5
17
Евгений Курочка
Евгений Курочка Англия
Сбербанк
6 5 0 5
18
Валерий Безруков
Валерий Безруков Испания
Элерон
9 5 0 5
18
Владислав Колпаков
Владислав Колпаков Испания
Мотор
9 5 0 5
18
Рохатшох Тошкандиев
Рохатшох Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
9 5 0 5
18
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 5 0 5
19
Михаил Никитин
Михаил Никитин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
5 4 0 4
20
Андрей Жуков
Андрей Жуков Испания
Мотор
6 4 0 4
21
Данила Воронов
Данила Воронов Франция
Славнефть
7 4 0 4
21
Евгений Петров
Евгений Петров Испания
Элерон
7 4 0 4
21
Евгений Марьясов
Евгений Марьясов Англия
Томское пиво
7 4 0 4
21
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин Англия
Сбербанк
7 4 0 4
22
Никита Просяный
Никита Просяный Испания
Мясопотам
8 4 0 4
22
Александр Суша
Александр Суша Англия
Энергия
8 4 0 4
23
Никита Шипенок
Никита Шипенок Испания
Элерон
9 4 0 4
23
Александр Лужков
Александр Лужков Англия
ГК БРИЗ
9 4 0 4
23
Антон Кузнецов
Антон Кузнецов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 4 0 4
24
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков Франция
Славнефть
10 4 0 4
24
Александр Асабин
Александр Асабин Франция
Красцветмет
10 4 0 4
24
Михаил Злобин
Михаил Злобин Испания
Мотор
10 4 0 4
24
Илья Назаров
Илья Назаров Испания
Элерон
10 4 0 4
24
Александр Космынин
Александр Космынин Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
10 4 0 4
25
Сергей Парменов
Сергей Парменов Англия
Красмаш
3 3 0 3
26
Сергей Лужков
Сергей Лужков Англия
ГК БРИЗ
4 3 0 3
26
Кирилл Жданов
Кирилл Жданов Испания
Мясопотам
4 3 0 3
26
Николай Белохонов
Николай Белохонов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 3 0 3
26
Александр Васильцов
Александр Васильцов Англия
Красмаш
4 3 0 3
27
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
5 3 0 3
27
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров Испания
Элерон
5 3 0 3
28
Камара Мусса
Камара Мусса Англия
ГК БРИЗ
6 3 0 3
28
Сергей Белашов
Сергей Белашов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 3 0 3
28
Иван Бычков
Иван Бычков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 3 0 3
29
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов Франция
Славнефть
7 3 0 3
29
Антон Бархатов
Антон Бархатов Испания
Мотор
7 3 0 3
29
Евгений Каленых
Евгений Каленых Англия
Красмаш
7 3 0 3
30
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых Англия
NordStar
8 3 0 3
30
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин Франция
Красцветмет
8 3 0 3
30
Артем Кочергин
Артем Кочергин Испания
Мотор
8 3 0 3
30
Павел Петрушин
Павел Петрушин Англия
Энергия
8 3 0 3
30
Виктор Дущак
Виктор Дущак Франция
СИБИНТЕК
8 3 0 3
31
Василий Андрюшин
Василий Андрюшин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 3 0 3
31
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов Франция
Красцветмет
9 3 0 3
32
Дмитрий Авдеенко
Дмитрий Авдеенко Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
10 3 0 3
32
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков Франция
Сумитек
10 3 0 3
32
Тимофей Морозов
Тимофей Морозов Франция
Славнефть
10 3 0 3
32
Вадим Алиев
Вадим Алиев Англия
Томское пиво
10 3 0 3
33
Владимир Будников
Владимир Будников Англия
Сбербанк
1 2 0 2
34
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев Англия
Энергия
2 2 0 2
34
Дмитрий Олейник
Дмитрий Олейник Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
2 2 0 2
34
Иван Мищенко
Иван Мищенко Англия
Сбербанк
2 2 0 2
35
Антуан Силла
Антуан Силла Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 2 0 2
35
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков Англия
Сбербанк
3 2 0 2
35
Артур Белов
Артур Белов Испания
Гортранс
3 2 0 2
36
Герман Руш
Герман Руш Англия
Красмаш
4 2 0 2
36
Вячеслав Боженков
Вячеслав Боженков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
4 2 0 2
36
Матвей Андриенко
Матвей Андриенко Англия
Энергия
4 2 0 2
37
Роман Корецкий
Роман Корецкий Испания
Гортранс
5 2 0 2
37
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев Англия
ГК БРИЗ
5 2 0 2
37
Сергей Клинов
Сергей Клинов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
5 2 0 2
37
Антон Рубцов
Антон Рубцов Франция
СИБИНТЕК
5 2 0 2
37
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко Франция
Сумитек
5 2 0 2
37
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 2 0 2
38
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 2 0 2
38
Кирилл Курочка
Кирилл Курочка Англия
Сбербанк
6 2 0 2
38
Марат Зиянуров
Марат Зиянуров Испания
Элерон
6 2 0 2
38
Евгений Караваев
Евгений Караваев Англия
Красмаш
6 2 0 2
39
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко Франция
Сумитек
7 2 0 2
39
Сергей Бархатов
Сергей Бархатов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 2 0 2
39
Тихон Борисенко
Тихон Борисенко Испания
Мотор
7 2 0 2
39
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 2 0 2
39
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 2 0 2
39
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко Англия
Сбербанк
7 2 0 2
40
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин Франция
Красцветмет
8 2 0 2
40
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский Франция
Красцветмет
8 2 0 2
40
Сергей Храмцов
Сергей Храмцов Испания
Элерон
8 2 0 2
40
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко Франция
Красцветмет
8 2 0 2
40
Андрей Ранн
Андрей Ранн Франция
Славнефть
8 2 0 2
40
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 2 0 2
40
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев Англия
Красмаш
8 2 0 2
40
Артем Макаров
Артем Макаров Англия
Томское пиво
8 2 0 2
41
Кирилл Мышлянников
Кирилл Мышлянников Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 2 0 2
41
Саламшо Тошкандиев
Саламшо Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
9 2 0 2
41
Кирилл Леонтьев
Кирилл Леонтьев Испания
Мясопотам
9 2 0 2
41
Евгений Тесновский
Евгений Тесновский Англия
Красмаш
9 2 0 2
41
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков Англия
NordStar
9 2 0 2
42
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай Франция
СИБИНТЕК
10 2 0 2
42
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай Франция
СИБИНТЕК
10 2 0 2
43
Никита Фирсов
Никита Фирсов Испания
Гортранс
1 1 0 1
43
Алексей Труфанов
Алексей Труфанов Англия
NordStar
1 1 0 1
43
Артём Поташ
Артём Поташ Англия
Энергия
1 1 0 1
43
Дмитрий Хлызов
Дмитрий Хлызов Испания
Гортранс
1 1 0 1
44
Александр Вьюхин
Александр Вьюхин Испания
Гортранс
2 1 0 1
44
Алексей Наговицын
Алексей Наговицын Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1 0 1
44
Никита Фадеев
Никита Фадеев Испания
Мотор
2 1 0 1
45
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 1 0 1
45
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов Англия
Сбербанк
3 1 0 1
45
Денис Огий
Денис Огий Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 1 0 1
46
Антон Пантиков
Антон Пантиков Англия
Красмаш
4 1 0 1
46
Павел Шишов
Павел Шишов Англия
Красмаш
4 1 0 1
46
Михаил Тарлецкий
Михаил Тарлецкий Англия
Энергия
4 1 0 1
46
Евгений Пестов
Евгений Пестов Англия
Энергия
4 1 0 1
46
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
4 1 0 1
46
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев Англия
NordStar
4 1 0 1
47
Степан Шабаршов
Степан Шабаршов Англия
Томское пиво
5 1 0 1
47
Андрей Козлов
Андрей Козлов Испания
Элерон
5 1 0 1
47
Александр Власов
Александр Власов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
5 1 0 1
47
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков Франция
Славнефть
5 1 0 1
47
Евгений Приезжев
Евгений Приезжев Англия
Красмаш
5 1 0 1
47
Сергей Ладик
Сергей Ладик Англия
Томское пиво
5 1 0 1
48
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев Англия
NordStar
6 1 0 1
48
Денис Шипунов
Денис Шипунов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 1 0 1
48
Роман Деменев
Роман Деменев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
6 1 0 1
48
Александр Гартаев
Александр Гартаев Франция
Славнефть
6 1 0 1
48
Дмитрий Литвинцев
Дмитрий Литвинцев Англия
Красмаш
6 1 0 1
48
Валерий Замай
Валерий Замай Англия
ГК БРИЗ
6 1 0 1
48
Сергей Михаль
Сергей Михаль Франция
Славнефть
6 1 0 1
48
Семён Лапин
Семён Лапин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 1 0 1
48
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 1 0 1
48
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник Англия
Сбербанк
6 1 0 1
48
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин Англия
Сбербанк
6 1 0 1
48
Дмитрий Волков
Дмитрий Волков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
6 1 0 1
48
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов Франция
Красцветмет
6 1 0 1
48
Андрей Коннов
Андрей Коннов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 1 0 1
49
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев Англия
NordStar
7 1 0 1
49
Асламшо Тошкандиев
Асламшо Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
7 1 0 1
49
Андрей Камина
Андрей Камина Англия
Сбербанк
7 1 0 1
49
Дмитрий Латышев
Дмитрий Латышев Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
7 1 0 1
49
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко Англия
ГК БРИЗ
7 1 0 1
49
Дмитрий Ильин
Дмитрий Ильин Испания
Мясопотам
7 1 0 1
49
Максим Великосельский
Максим Великосельский Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1 0 1
49
Артур Хидиров
Артур Хидиров Франция
СИБИНТЕК
7 1 0 1
50
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков Франция
Сумитек
8 1 0 1
50
Антон Глотов
Антон Глотов Франция
СИБИНТЕК
8 1 0 1
50
Павел Ольховиков
Павел Ольховиков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
8 1 0 1
50
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов Франция
Сумитек
8 1 0 1
50
Константин Соколов
Константин Соколов Англия
Томское пиво
8 1 0 1
50
Вячеслав Кирюшин
Вячеслав Кирюшин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 1 0 1
50
Борис Харченко
Борис Харченко Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
8 1 0 1
51
Виктор Донской
Виктор Донской Испания
Мясопотам
9 1 0 1
51
Иван Обрешти
Иван Обрешти Англия
Энергия
9 1 0 1
51
Александр Кузубов
Александр Кузубов Испания
Элерон
9 1 0 1
51
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев Франция
Красцветмет
9 1 0 1
52
Эдуард Арутюнян
Эдуард Арутюнян Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1 0 1
52
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 1 0 1
52
Александр Журавлев
Александр Журавлев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
10 1 0 1
52
Святослав Герасимов
Святослав Герасимов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1 0 1
52
Дмитрий Ширнин
Дмитрий Ширнин Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1 0 1
52
Тимофей Ксензов
Тимофей Ксензов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 1 0 1
52
Владимир Кашеваров
Владимир Кашеваров Испания
Мясопотам
10 1 0 1
53
Константин Соболев
Константин Соболев Англия
Томское пиво
1 0 0 0
53
Леонид Патрин
Леонид Патрин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
53
Александр Шмарловский
Александр Шмарловский Англия
Энергия
1 0 0 0
53
Максим Жуков
Максим Жуков Англия
Красмаш
1 0 0 0
53
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров Франция
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
53
Максим Катцин
Максим Катцин Испания
Гортранс
1 0 0 0
53
Данила Барабаш
Данила Барабаш Англия
NordStar
1 0 0 0
53
Артем Гулло
Артем Гулло Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
1 0 0 0
53
Демьян Коробкин
Демьян Коробкин Англия
NordStar
1 0 0 0
53
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко Франция
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
53
Игорь Тихомиров
Игорь Тихомиров Испания
Гортранс
1 0 0 0
53
Виталий Веретнов
Виталий Веретнов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
53
Александр Крючков
Александр Крючков Испания
Мясопотам
1 0 0 0
53
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин Англия
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
53
Роман Семенов
Роман Семенов Англия
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
53
Степан Яговдик
Степан Яговдик Англия
Томское пиво
1 0 0 0
53
Вадим Авдюков
Вадим Авдюков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
1 0 0 0
54
Евгений Фальковский
Евгений Фальковский Англия
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
54
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов Франция
Сумитек
2 0 0 0
54
Андрей Коковин
Андрей Коковин Англия
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
54
Сергей Логинов
Сергей Логинов Англия
Энергия
2 0 0 0
54
Константин Хлуд
Константин Хлуд Англия
Красмаш
2 0 0 0
54
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин Англия
Энергия
2 0 0 0
54
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
54
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов Франция
Славнефть
2 0 0 0
54
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров Англия
NordStar
2 0 0 0
54
Павел Зимирев
Павел Зимирев Англия
Томское пиво
2 0 0 0
54
Илья Зыкин
Илья Зыкин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
2 0 0 0
54
Игорь Ларионов
Игорь Ларионов Англия
Томское пиво
2 0 0 0
54
Антон Кирпичев
Антон Кирпичев Франция
СИБИНТЕК
2 0 0 0
54
Сергей Будылин
Сергей Будылин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
2 0 0 0
55
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
3 0 0 0
55
Ростислав Капинус
Ростислав Капинус Англия
Томское пиво
3 0 0 0
55
Никита Козлов
Никита Козлов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
55
Михаил Романов
Михаил Романов Англия
Томское пиво
3 0 0 0
55
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев Франция
Славнефть
3 0 0 0
55
Михаил Важничий
Михаил Важничий Англия
Томское пиво
3 0 0 0
55
Дмитрий Наседкин
Дмитрий Наседкин Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
55
Виталий Шипенок
Виталий Шипенок Испания
Элерон
3 0 0 0
55
Андрей Лукьянов
Андрей Лукьянов Англия
Сбербанк
3 0 0 0
55
Владимир Яныков
Владимир Яныков Англия
Сбербанк
3 0 0 0
55
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
3 0 0 0
55
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков Англия
Энергия
3 0 0 0
55
Денис Смолянинов
Денис Смолянинов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
3 0 0 0
55
Владислав Витошкин
Владислав Витошкин Испания
Элерон
3 0 0 0
55
Артем Юзвинов
Артем Юзвинов Англия
Томское пиво
3 0 0 0
55
Сергей Гребенников
Сергей Гребенников Испания
Гортранс
3 0 0 0
56
Дмитрий Коровин
Дмитрий Коровин Испания
Мясопотам
4 0 0 0
56
Дмитрий Кочергин
Дмитрий Кочергин Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
4 0 0 0
56
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов Франция
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
56
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев Англия
NordStar
4 0 0 0
56
Павел Алексеев
Павел Алексеев Англия
Томское пиво
4 0 0 0
56
Александр Шведов
Александр Шведов Англия
Сбербанк
4 0 0 0
56
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков Франция
Сумитек
4 0 0 0
56
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков Франция
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
56
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков Испания
Мясопотам
4 0 0 0
56
Андрей Рославцев
Андрей Рославцев Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
4 0 0 0
56
Никита Матиенко
Никита Матиенко Испания
Элерон
4 0 0 0
56
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев Франция
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
56
Никита Кожанов
Никита Кожанов Англия
Энергия
4 0 0 0
57
Руслан Гималитдинов
Руслан Гималитдинов Англия
Томское пиво
5 0 0 0
57
Алексей Крындач
Алексей Крындач Испания
Гортранс
5 0 0 0
57
Александр Попков
Александр Попков Англия
NordStar
5 0 0 0
57
Григорий Майоров
Григорий Майоров Англия
Красмаш
5 0 0 0
57
Семен Кузовкин
Семен Кузовкин Испания
Мотор
5 0 0 0
57
Алексей Бакуров
Алексей Бакуров Англия
Красмаш
5 0 0 0
57
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков Франция
Красцветмет
5 0 0 0
57
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк Англия
NordStar
5 0 0 0
57
Иван Сорокин
Иван Сорокин Англия
Томское пиво
5 0 0 0
57
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0 0 0
57
Дмитрий Березань
Дмитрий Березань Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
5 0 0 0
57
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов Англия
Сбербанк
5 0 0 0
58
Никита Табашный
Никита Табашный Англия
NordStar
6 0 0 0
58
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
6 0 0 0
58
Алексей Кондратьев
Алексей Кондратьев Франция
Славнефть
6 0 0 0
58
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян Франция
Красцветмет
6 0 0 0
58
Виталий Войтович
Виталий Войтович Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
6 0 0 0
58
Виталий Потапов
Виталий Потапов Испания
Гортранс
6 0 0 0
58
Артем Волчёк
Артем Волчёк Франция
Сумитек
6 0 0 0
58
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков Англия
NordStar
6 0 0 0
59
Матвей Суфияров
Матвей Суфияров Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
7 0 0 0
59
Максим Волков
Максим Волков Англия
NordStar
7 0 0 0
59
Руслан  Винников
Руслан Винников Англия
NordStar
7 0 0 0
59
Максим Колотов
Максим Колотов Англия
Томское пиво
7 0 0 0
59
Роман Коровин
Роман Коровин Испания
Мясопотам
7 0 0 0
59
Алексей Долгозвягов
Алексей Долгозвягов Англия
Красмаш
7 0 0 0
59
Артем Вепрук
Артем Вепрук Англия
Красмаш
7 0 0 0
60
Александр Кащенко
Александр Кащенко Испания
Элерон
8 0 0 0
60
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач Англия
Красмаш
8 0 0 0
60
Сергей Трошков
Сергей Трошков Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
8 0 0 0
60
Владимир Крузе
Владимир Крузе Испания
Гортранс
8 0 0 0
60
Денис Васильев
Денис Васильев Франция
Славнефть
8 0 0 0
60
Павел Кривенко
Павел Кривенко Англия
Красмаш
8 0 0 0
60
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов Англия
Энергия
8 0 0 0
60
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев Испания
Мотор
8 0 0 0
60
Павел Агеев
Павел Агеев Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
8 0 0 0
60
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак Франция
Красцветмет
8 0 0 0
60
Александр Ястребов
Александр Ястребов Испания
Гортранс
8 0 0 0
60
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0 0 0
60
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 0 0 0
61
Дмитрий Чернов
Дмитрий Чернов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 0 0 0
61
Ильнур Хисматулин
Ильнур Хисматулин Испания
Мотор
9 0 0 0
61
Артем Панькин
Артем Панькин Франция
СИБИНТЕК
9 0 0 0
61
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков Франция
СИБИНТЕК
9 0 0 0
61
Александр Кондалов
Александр Кондалов Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
9 0 0 0
62
Игорь Баранов
Игорь Баранов Испания
Мясопотам
10 0 0 0
62
Евгений Шехтель
Евгений Шехтель Англия
NordStar
10 0 0 0
62
Денис Кузнецов
Денис Кузнецов Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0 0 0
62
Андрей Чебодаев
Андрей Чебодаев Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0 0 0
62
Алексей Фомичев
Алексей Фомичев Испания
Межрегиональный информационный центр
10 0 0 0
62
Юрий Колесников
Юрий Колесников Испания
Гортранс
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • Англия
  • Испания
  • Франция
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Никита Седеляев
Никита Седеляев
Испания
Элерон
10 43(0/0) 0(0/0) 43
2
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов
Франция
Сумитек
10 36(0/0) 0(0/0) 36
3
Артём Злобин
Артём Злобин Франция
Сумитек
9 33(0/0) 0(0/0) 33
4
Владимир Василевский
Владимир Василевский Испания
Гортранс
10 24(0/0) 0(0/0) 24
5
Владимир Степанов
Владимир Степанов Испания
Мясопотам
8 22(0/0) 0(0/0) 22
6
Иван Обрешти
Иван Обрешти
Англия
Энергия
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
7
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов Франция
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
7
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов Франция
Красцветмет
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
7
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов Испания
Гортранс
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
7
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков Англия
Энергия
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
8
Александр Царев
Александр Царев Испания
Мотор
8 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
9
Антон Бархатов
Антон Бархатов Испания
Мотор
7 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
10
Сергей Храмцов
Сергей Храмцов Испания
Элерон
8 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
11
Илья Кривов
Илья Кривов Франция
Славнефть
10 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
12
Рохатшох Тошкандиев
Рохатшох Тошкандиев Испания
Мясопотам
9 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
13
Александр Космынин
Александр Космынин Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
10 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
14
Иван Демьяненко
Иван Демьяненко Испания
Элерон
3 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
15
Роман Байтемиров
Роман Байтемиров Англия
Томское пиво
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
16
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин Франция
Сумитек
7 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
17
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых Англия
NordStar
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
18
Валерий Безруков
Валерий Безруков Испания
Элерон
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
19
Никита Лешков
Никита Лешков Франция
Славнефть
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
19
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов Испания
Элерон
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
19
Илья Назаров
Илья Назаров Испания
Элерон
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
20
Никита Бузин
Никита Бузин Испания
Мотор
5 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
21
Руслан Вахитов
Руслан Вахитов Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
22
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников Франция
Сумитек
3 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
23
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров Франция
Енисейская Сибирь
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
24
Павел Ольховиков
Павел Ольховиков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
24
Александр Суша
Александр Суша Англия
Энергия
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
24
Никита Просяный
Никита Просяный Испания
Мясопотам
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
25
Кирилл Леонтьев
Кирилл Леонтьев Испания
Мясопотам
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
26
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев Англия
ГК БРИЗ
5 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
27
Александр Потешкин
Александр Потешкин Испания
Гортранс
6 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
28
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров Англия
ГК БРИЗ
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
29
Алексей Давыдов
Алексей Давыдов Испания
Гортранс
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
29
Антон Кузнецов
Антон Кузнецов Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
29
Владислав Колпаков
Владислав Колпаков Испания
Мотор
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
30
Евгений Караваев
Евгений Караваев Англия
Красмаш
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
31
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко Англия
Сбербанк
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
31
Евгений Петров
Евгений Петров Испания
Элерон
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
32
Андрей Серебряков
Андрей Серебряков Испания
ИСС им. Решетнева
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
32
Никита Шипенок
Никита Шипенок Испания
Элерон
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
33
Александр Почикай
Александр Почикай Франция
СИБИНТЕК
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
34
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков Англия
Сбербанк
3 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
35
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов Испания
Гортранс
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
35
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров Испания
Элерон
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
36
Кирилл Курочка
Кирилл Курочка Англия
Сбербанк
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
37