Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко
A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 21(0/0) 5(0/0) 26
2
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян
B
Арбан
6 13(0/0) 2(0/0) 15
3
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 12(2/1) 0(0/0) 12
4
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 11(0/0) 2(0/0) 13
5
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
7 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
5
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
7 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
5
Герман Руш
Герман Руш A
Премьер
7 9(0/0) 5(0/0) 14
6
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
ГК Сиал
4 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
7
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 8(0/0) 6(0/0) 14
7
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
7 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
8
Ашот Сукиасян
Ашот Сукиасян B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
9
Роман Туров
Роман Туров B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 7(0/1) 2(0/0) 9
10
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
10
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
7 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
10
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
10
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 7(0/0) 8(0/0) 15
10
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
11
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
12
Евгений Шагурин
Евгений Шагурин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
13
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
5 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
13
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 5(0/0) 5(0/0) 10
14
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
14
Егор Шпагин
Егор Шпагин A
ГК Сиал
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
15
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
7 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
16
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
17
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский B
Rich Family
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
17
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
6 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
17
Роман Филиппов
Роман Филиппов B
Арбан
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
18
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
7 4(1/0) 2(0/0) 6
18
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
18
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
18
Денис Вакуленко
Денис Вакуленко A
Премьер
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
18
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
18
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
18
Александр Главацкий
Александр Главацкий A
Премьер
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
19
Павел Бричиков
Павел Бричиков A
ГК Сиал
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
20
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
21
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
5 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
21
Даниил Анкинов
Даниил Анкинов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
21
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
22
Павел Зимирев
Павел Зимирев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
22
Александр Воропаев
Александр Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
6 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
22
Виталий Рыбаков
Виталий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
22
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
6 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
22
Степан Степанов
Степан Степанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
22
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов A
ГК Сиал
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
23
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Игорь Лупанов
Игорь Лупанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
23
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
23
Егор Вазимок
Егор Вазимок A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
24
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
24
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
25
Александр Патрушев
Александр Патрушев A
Премьер
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
26
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Олег Ефимов
Олег Ефимов B
PegasFly
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
27
Вадим Алферов
Вадим Алферов A
РиноСервис
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Евгений Тюменцев
Евгений Тюменцев A
РиноСервис
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
28
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
28
Никита Диль
Никита Диль A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Алексей Казаков
Алексей Казаков A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Семен Яблоков
Семен Яблоков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов B
Красфарма
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Дмитрий Шугаев
Дмитрий Шугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Рамиз Ханларов
Рамиз Ханларов A
РиноСервис
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат B
Rich Family
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Вячеслав Шелепало
Вячеслав Шелепало B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
7 2(0/1) 0(0/0) 2
29
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
29
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников B
Rich Family
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
30
Геннадий Полетаев
Геннадий Полетаев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Денис Качаев
Денис Качаев B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Василий Киришев
Василий Киришев A
ГК Сиал
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Александр Спиридонов
Александр Спиридонов A
ГК Сиал
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
31
Евгений Дубровин
Евгений Дубровин B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Владислав Скавыш
Владислав Скавыш A
ГК Сиал
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
33
Борис Немик
Борис Немик B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
33
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
33
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
33
Валерий Янковский
Валерий Янковский B
ВСНК
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Олег Кухта
Олег Кухта B
ВСНК
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Максим Попов
Максим Попов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин B
Красфарма
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
34
Иван Яковлев
Иван Яковлев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Александр Тавокин
Александр Тавокин B
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Константин Кадкин
Константин Кадкин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников B
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Сергей Дмитриев
Сергей Дмитриев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
35
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Игорь Бабушкин
Игорь Бабушкин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов B
Арбан
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Роман Микитинчук
Роман Микитинчук B
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Михаил Парамонов
Михаил Парамонов B
ВСНК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов A
РиноСервис
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров B
Арбан
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Андрей Богданов
Андрей Богданов A
ГК Сиал
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков B
Красфарма
7 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
36
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Владислав Гуляков
Владислав Гуляков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
36
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
Арбан
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Николай Иванцов
Николай Иванцов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Антон Потерайло
Антон Потерайло A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Иван Почтарюк
Иван Почтарюк A
Премьер
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
37
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Андрей Глазун
Андрей Глазун B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Александр Сонько
Александр Сонько B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Сергей Кулаев
Сергей Кулаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
37
Дмитрий Воропаев
Дмитрий Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев A
Премьер
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Евгений Черкасов
Евгений Черкасов B
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Иван Полибин
Иван Полибин B
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Владимир Бакшеев
Владимир Бакшеев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Алексей Кравчук
Алексей Кравчук A
ГК Сиал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виталий Айкин
Виталий Айкин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Семен Волосович
Семен Волосович B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Сильваненок
Сергей Сильваненок A
ГК Сиал
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин A
Премьер
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Айваз Абдурахманов
Айваз Абдурахманов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов B
Rich Family
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Вячеслав Стахин
Вячеслав Стахин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко B
Красфарма
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
40
Владислав Писаренко
Владислав Писаренко B
Арбан
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Шорохов
Александр Шорохов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов A
РиноСервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Дмитрий Антипенков
Дмитрий Антипенков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде B
Красфарма
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Валерий Бугаев
Валерий Бугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 0(0/0) 5(0/0) 5
41
Юрий Бортновский
Юрий Бортновский A
ГК Сиал
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Максим Назаров
Максим Назаров B
Красфарма
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Глеб Дубровин
Глеб Дубровин B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Сергей Гончаров
Сергей Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Станислав Артюков
Станислав Артюков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Сергей Головин
Сергей Головин B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич B
Rich Family
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Руслан Рыкованов
Руслан Рыкованов B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара A
Премьер
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов A
Премьер
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев B
Rich Family
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Павел Чупраков
Павел Чупраков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Игорь Якименко
Игорь Якименко B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Илья Елизарьев
Илья Елизарьев A
РиноСервис
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Максим Козлов
Максим Козлов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Антон Бакшеев
Антон Бакшеев B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Валерий Гогошкин
Валерий Гогошкин B
Арбан
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Виталий Танзыбаев
Виталий Танзыбаев B
Красфарма
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Денис Матюхин
Денис Матюхин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Олег Першин
Олег Першин A
Ермак
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Иван Матвиенко
Иван Матвиенко B
Арбан
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
ВСНК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов
A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 13 2 15
2
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 10 7 17
3
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 9 1 10
3
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 9 5 14
4
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 8 0 8
5
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян B
Арбан
6 7 1 8
6
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
7 7 0 7
7
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 6 0 6
8
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
7 6 0 6
9
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 5 2 7
10
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
7 5 1 6
10
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников B
Rich Family
7 5 0 5
10
Денис Вакуленко
Денис Вакуленко A
Премьер
7 5 2 7
11
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
4 4 1 5
12
Ашот Сукиасян
Ашот Сукиасян B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 4 1 5
12
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 4 2 6
13
Роман Филиппов
Роман Филиппов B
Арбан
6 4 1 5
14
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 4 1 5
14
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
7 4 2 6
14
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
7 4 4 8
14
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
7 4 4 8
15
Александр Патрушев
Александр Патрушев A
Премьер
3 3 2 5
16
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 3 0 3
17
Валерий Бугаев
Валерий Бугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 3 0 3
17
Вадим Алферов
Вадим Алферов A
РиноСервис
5 3 1 4
18
Степан Степанов
Степан Степанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 3 1 4
18
Павел Зимирев
Павел Зимирев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 3 0 3
18
Дмитрий Шугаев
Дмитрий Шугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 3 0 3
18
Егор Шпагин
Егор Шпагин A
ГК Сиал
6 3 0 3
19
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 3 0 3
19
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 3 1 4
19
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
7 3 1 4
19
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
7 3 2 5
19
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
7 3 4 7
19
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 3 0 3
19
Евгений Шагурин
Евгений Шагурин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 3 1 4
20
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 2 0 2
21
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2 1 3
22
Владислав Скавыш
Владислав Скавыш A
ГК Сиал
3 2 0 2
23
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2 1 3
23
Владислав Писаренко
Владислав Писаренко B
Арбан
4 2 0 2
24
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 2 1 3
25
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
6 2 3 5
25
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
6 2 0 2
25
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский B
Rich Family
6 2 0 2
25
Роман Туров
Роман Туров B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 2 2 4
25
Михаил Парамонов
Михаил Парамонов B
ВСНК
6 2 0 2
25
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов B
Красфарма
6 2 0 2
26
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
7 2 0 2
26
Андрей Богданов
Андрей Богданов A
ГК Сиал
7 2 1 3
26
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 2 1 3
26
Герман Руш
Герман Руш A
Премьер
7 2 0 2
26
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
Арбан
7 2 0 2
26
Рамиз Ханларов
Рамиз Ханларов A
РиноСервис
7 2 0 2
26
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат B
Rich Family
7 2 0 2
26
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2 1 3
26
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
7 2 1 3
26
Игорь Лупанов
Игорь Лупанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 2 0 2
27
Александр Спиридонов
Александр Спиридонов A
ГК Сиал
2 1 0 1
27
Денис Качаев
Денис Качаев B
ВСНК
2 1 0 1
27
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1 0 1
27
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
2 1 0 1
27
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 1 1 2
28
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов B
Rich Family
4 1 0 1
28
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 1 0 1
28
Валерий Янковский
Валерий Янковский B
ВСНК
4 1 0 1
28
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
ГК Сиал
4 1 2 3
28
Сергей Сильваненок
Сергей Сильваненок A
ГК Сиал
4 1 0 1
28
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1 0 1
29
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
5 1 1 2
29
Даниил Анкинов
Даниил Анкинов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 1 0 1
29
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
5 1 1 2
29
Олег Кухта
Олег Кухта B
ВСНК
5 1 0 1
29
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 1 0 1
29
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
5 1 1 2
29
Олег Ефимов
Олег Ефимов B
PegasFly
5 1 0 1
30
Никита Диль
Никита Диль A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 1 0 1
30
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
6 1 1 2
30
Константин Кадкин
Константин Кадкин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 1 1 2
30
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 1 0 1
30
Сергей Гончаров
Сергей Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 1 0 1
30
Павел Чупраков
Павел Чупраков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 1 0 1
30
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич B
Rich Family
6 1 0 1
30
Сергей Дмитриев
Сергей Дмитриев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 1 2 3
30
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 1 1 2
30
Александр Тавокин
Александр Тавокин B
Красфарма
6 1 0 1
30
Александр Воропаев
Александр Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
6 1 1 2
30
Алексей Казаков
Алексей Казаков A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 1 1 2
30
Виталий Рыбаков
Виталий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 1 0 1
31
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
7 1 0 1
31
Антон Бакшеев
Антон Бакшеев B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1 1 2
31
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
7 1 0 1
31
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
7 1 0 1
31
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров B
Арбан
7 1 0 1
31
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1 0 1
31
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
7 1 0 1
31
Валерий Гогошкин
Валерий Гогошкин B
Арбан
7 1 0 1
31
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
7 1 1 2
31
Виталий Танзыбаев
Виталий Танзыбаев B
Красфарма
7 1 0 1
31
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 1 0 1
31
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
7 1 4 5
31
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 1 0 1
31
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
7 1 0 1
31
Вячеслав Шелепало
Вячеслав Шелепало B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 1 0 1
31
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов A
ГК Сиал
7 1 1 2
31
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
7 1 0 1
31
Александр Главацкий
Александр Главацкий A
Премьер
7 1 1 2
31
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов A
РиноСервис
7 1 0 1
32
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0 0 0
32
Александр Сонько
Александр Сонько B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
32
Сергей Кулаев
Сергей Кулаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0 0 0
32
Иван Почтарюк
Иван Почтарюк A
Премьер
1 0 0 0
32
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
1 0 1 1
32
Андрей Глазун
Андрей Глазун B
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
32
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
32
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0 0 0
32
Геннадий Полетаев
Геннадий Полетаев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0 0 0
32
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
32
Дмитрий Воропаев
Дмитрий Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
1 0 0 0
32
Николай Иванцов
Николай Иванцов B
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
32
Антон Потерайло
Антон Потерайло A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0 0 0
33
Алексей Кравчук
Алексей Кравчук A
ГК Сиал
2 0 0 0
33
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев A
Премьер
2 0 0 0
33
Владимир Бакшеев
Владимир Бакшеев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
2 0 0 0
33
Василий Киришев
Василий Киришев A
ГК Сиал
2 0 0 0
33
Иван Полибин
Иван Полибин B
Красфарма
2 0 0 0
33
Евгений Дубровин
Евгений Дубровин B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
33
Евгений Черкасов
Евгений Черкасов B
Красфарма
2 0 0 0
34
Виталий Айкин
Виталий Айкин B
PegasFly
3 0 0 0
34
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
3 0 0 0
34
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
3 0 0 0
34
Павел Бричиков
Павел Бричиков A
ГК Сиал
3 0 0 0
35
Семен Волосович
Семен Волосович B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
35
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин A
Премьер
4 0 0 0
35
Айваз Абдурахманов
Айваз Абдурахманов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0 0 0
35
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
35
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0 2 2
35
Борис Немик
Борис Немик B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0 1 1
35
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0 0 0
35
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко B
Красфарма
4 0 0 0
35
Вячеслав Стахин
Вячеслав Стахин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0 0 0
35
Александр Шорохов
Александр Шорохов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
4 0 0 0
35
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
4 0 0 0
36
Евгений Тюменцев
Евгений Тюменцев A
РиноСервис
5 0 0 0
36
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин B
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
36
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
36
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
5 0 0 0
36
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
36
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
5 0 1 1
36
Дмитрий Антипенков
Дмитрий Антипенков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0 0 0
36
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
36
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов A
РиноСервис
5 0 0 0
36
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
36
Максим Назаров
Максим Назаров B
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
36
Максим Попов
Максим Попов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
36
Юрий Бортновский
Юрий Бортновский A
ГК Сиал
5 0 0 0
36
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде B
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
36
Иван Яковлев
Иван Яковлев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 0 0 0
36
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
5 0 0 0
37
Илья Елизарьев
Илья Елизарьев A
РиноСервис
6 0 0 0
37
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов B
Арбан
6 0 0 0
37
Сергей Головин
Сергей Головин B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0 0 0
37
Семен Яблоков
Семен Яблоков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 0 1 1
37
Игорь Бабушкин
Игорь Бабушкин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 0 0 0
37
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 0 0 0
37
Руслан Рыкованов
Руслан Рыкованов B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Максим Козлов
Максим Козлов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0 0 0
37
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 0 1 1
37
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара A
Премьер
6 0 0 0
37
Роман Микитинчук
Роман Микитинчук B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Игорь Якименко
Игорь Якименко B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
6 0 1 1
37
Станислав Артюков
Станислав Артюков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 0 0 0
37
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Глеб Дубровин
Глеб Дубровин B
Красфарма
6 0 0 0
37
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
6 0 0 0
37
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов A
Премьер
6 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев B
Rich Family
6 0 0 0
38
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
7 0 0 0
38
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
38
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
ВСНК
7 0 1 1
38
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
7 0 1 1
38
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
7 0 0 0
38
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 0 0 0
38
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
38
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
38
Владислав Гуляков
Владислав Гуляков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 0 0 0
38
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков B
Красфарма
7 0 1 1
38
Денис Матюхин
Денис Матюхин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 0 1 1
38
Олег Першин
Олег Першин A
Ермак
7 0 1 1
38
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
38
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 0 0 0
38
Егор Вазимок
Егор Вазимок A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 0 2 2
38
Иван Матвиенко
Иван Матвиенко B
Арбан
7 0 0 0
38
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0 0 0
38
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
7 0 0 0
38
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
7 0 2 2

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко
A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 30(0/0) 10(0/0) 40
2
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 21(0/0) 9(0/0) 30
3
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 20(2/1) 0(0/0) 20
3
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян
B
Арбан
6 20(0/0) 3(0/0) 23
4
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 20(0/0) 2(0/0) 22
5
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 16(0/0) 9(0/0) 25
6
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
7 14(0/0) 2(0/0) 16
7
Владимир Чебурашкин
Владимир Чебурашкин A
Ермак
7 13(0/0) 5(0/0) 18
8
Ашот Сукиасян
Ашот Сукиасян B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 11(0/0) 3(0/0) 14
9
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 11(0/0) 5(0/0) 16
10
Герман Руш
Герман Руш A
Премьер
7 11(0/0) 5(0/0) 16
10
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 11(0/0) 7(0/0) 18
10
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
7 11(1/0) 2(0/0) 13
10
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
7 11(0/0) 5(0/0) 16
11
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
РиноСервис
7 10(0/0) 4(0/0) 14
12
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
ГК Сиал
4 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
13
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 9(0/0) 7(0/0) 16
14
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Роман Туров
Роман Туров B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 9(0/1) 4(0/0) 13
15
Евгений Шагурин
Евгений Шагурин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
15
Дмитрий Ермошенко
Дмитрий Ермошенко A
Ермак
7 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
15
Денис Вакуленко
Денис Вакуленко A
Премьер
7 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
16
Егор Шпагин
Егор Шпагин A
ГК Сиал
6 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Роман Филиппов
Роман Филиппов B
Арбан
6 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
17
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
7 8(0/0) 3(0/0) 11
18
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
18
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
4 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
19
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
19
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
ВСНК
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
19
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников B
Rich Family
7 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
20
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
5 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
21
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский B
Rich Family
6 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
21
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
21
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
6 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
21
Павел Зимирев
Павел Зимирев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
21
Степан Степанов
Степан Степанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
22
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
22
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких A
ГК БРИЗ
7 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
22
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
22
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
7 6(0/1) 4(0/0) 10
22
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер A
РиноСервис
7 6(0/0) 4(0/0) 10
23
Александр Патрушев
Александр Патрушев A
Премьер
3 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
24
Вадим Алферов
Вадим Алферов A
РиноСервис
5 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
25
Дмитрий Шугаев
Дмитрий Шугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
25
Максим Зубакин
Максим Зубакин A
Ермак
6 5(0/0) 6(0/0) 11
26
Игорь Лупанов
Игорь Лупанов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
26
Евгений Косачев
Евгений Косачев A
Ермак
7 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
26
Александр Главацкий
Александр Главацкий A
Премьер
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
26
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
26
Денис Семин
Денис Семин A
РиноСервис
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
27
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 4(0/0) 6(0/0) 10
28
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
28
Даниил Анкинов
Даниил Анкинов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 4(0/0) 4(0/0) 8
29
Виталий Рыбаков
Виталий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
29
Александр Воропаев
Александр Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
6 4(0/0) 4(0/0) 8
29
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов B
Красфарма
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
7 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
30
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов A
ГК Сиал
7 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
30
Рамиз Ханларов
Рамиз Ханларов A
РиноСервис
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
30
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат B
Rich Family
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
31
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Павел Бричиков
Павел Бричиков A
ГК Сиал
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Владислав Скавыш
Владислав Скавыш A
ГК Сиал
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
5 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
35
Валерий Бугаев
Валерий Бугаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
35
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
35
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
5 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
35
Олег Ефимов
Олег Ефимов B
PegasFly
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
36
Михаил Парамонов
Михаил Парамонов B
ВСНК
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
36
Алексей Казаков
Алексей Казаков A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
36
Никита Диль
Никита Диль A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Егор Вазимок
Егор Вазимок A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
37
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
37
Сергей Лашкин
Сергей Лашкин B
ВСНК
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
37
Андрей Богданов
Андрей Богданов A
ГК Сиал
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
37
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
Арбан
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
37
Вячеслав Шелепало
Вячеслав Шелепало B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
38
Денис Качаев
Денис Качаев B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Александр Спиридонов
Александр Спиридонов A
ГК Сиал
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Валерий Янковский
Валерий Янковский B
ВСНК
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Владислав Писаренко
Владислав Писаренко B
Арбан
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
40
Олег Кухта
Олег Кухта B
ВСНК
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Валерий Рыбаков
Валерий Рыбаков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
40
Евгений Тюменцев
Евгений Тюменцев A
РиноСервис
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
41
Константин Кадкин
Константин Кадкин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
41
Семен Яблоков
Семен Яблоков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
41
Александр Тавокин
Александр Тавокин B
Красфарма
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
41
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк A
РиноСервис
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
41
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
41
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
6 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
41
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
41
Сергей Дмитриев
Сергей Дмитриев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
6 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
42
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров B
Арбан
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
42
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
42
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов A
РиноСервис
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Владимир Кутергин
Владимир Кутергин A
Ермак
7 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
43
Геннадий Полетаев
Геннадий Полетаев A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Василий Киришев
Василий Киришев A
ГК Сиал
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Евгений Дубровин
Евгений Дубровин B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
45
Сергей Сильваненок
Сергей Сильваненок A
ГК Сиал
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Борис Немик
Борис Немик B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
45
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов B
Rich Family
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
46
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Максим Попов
Максим Попов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Иван Яковлев
Иван Яковлев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин B
Красфарма
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Роман Микитинчук
Роман Микитинчук B
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич B
Rich Family
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов B
Арбан
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
47
Игорь Бабушкин
Игорь Бабушкин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников B
Красфарма
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Сергей Гончаров
Сергей Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Павел Чупраков
Павел Чупраков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
48
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Алексей Бороденко
Алексей Бороденко B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
48
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Валерий Гогошкин
Валерий Гогошкин B
Арбан
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков B
Красфарма
7 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
48
Владислав Гуляков
Владислав Гуляков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
48
Виталий Танзыбаев
Виталий Танзыбаев B
Красфарма
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Антон Бакшеев
Антон Бакшеев B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
48
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Дмитрий Воропаев
Дмитрий Воропаев A
ГК Сиал
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Николай Иванцов
Николай Иванцов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Сонько
Александр Сонько B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Андрей Глазун
Андрей Глазун B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Антон Потерайло
Антон Потерайло A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Иван Турнов
Иван Турнов B
ВСНК
1 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
49
Сергей Кулаев
Сергей Кулаев A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Иван Почтарюк
Иван Почтарюк A
Премьер
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Алексей Кравчук
Алексей Кравчук A
ГК Сиал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев A
Премьер
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Владимир Бакшеев
Владимир Бакшеев A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Иван Полибин
Иван Полибин B
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Евгений Черкасов
Евгений Черкасов B
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Виталий Айкин
Виталий Айкин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Семен Волосович
Семен Волосович B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Айваз Абдурахманов
Айваз Абдурахманов A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко B
Красфарма
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
52
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин A
Премьер
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Вячеслав Стахин
Вячеслав Стахин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Александр Шорохов
Александр Шорохов B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Дмитрий Антипенков
Дмитрий Антипенков B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Юрий Бортновский
Юрий Бортновский A
ГК Сиал
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Максим Назаров
Максим Назаров B
Красфарма
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде B
Красфарма
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов A
РиноСервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Олег Назаров
Олег Назаров B
ВСНК
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Сергей Головин
Сергей Головин B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Глеб Дубровин
Глеб Дубровин B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара A
Премьер
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов A
Премьер
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев B
Rich Family
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Руслан Рыкованов
Руслан Рыкованов B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Игорь Якименко
Игорь Якименко B
Красфарма
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Илья Елизарьев
Илья Елизарьев A
РиноСервис
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
54
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Максим Козлов
Максим Козлов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
54
Станислав Артюков
Станислав Артюков B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
55
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Олег Першин
Олег Першин A
Ермак
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
55
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Денис Матюхин
Денис Матюхин A
СИБМОСТРЕМОНТ
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
55
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
55
Иван Матвиенко
Иван Матвиенко B
Арбан
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
ВСНК
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
55
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
7 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3

Сборная тура

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Попадания
1
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко
A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 6
2
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных
B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
6 5
3
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
6 4
3
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян B
Арбан
6 4
4
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
7 3
4
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
7 3
5
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
ГК Сиал
4 2
6
Ашот Сукиасян
Ашот Сукиасян B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 2
6
Евгений Хавторин
Евгений Хавторин A
Ермак
5 2
7
Роман Филиппов
Роман Филиппов B
Арбан
6 2
7
Роман Туров
Роман Туров B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
6 2
7
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин A
Ермак
6 2
8
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 2
8
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 2
8
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2
8
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
ГП КрайДЭО
7 2
8
Артем Киров
Артем Киров A
Ермак
7 2
8
Герман Руш
Герман Руш A
Премьер
7 2
8
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
7 2
9
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 1
10
Евгений Бутан
Евгений Бутан B
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1
11
Сергей Сильваненок
Сергей Сильваненок A
ГК Сиал
4 1
11
Семен Хлуд
Семен Хлуд A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 1
11
Александр Керен
Александр Керен A
Сибирская Генерирующая Компания
4 1
12
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
5 1
12
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
РиноСервис
5 1
12
Вадим Алферов
Вадим Алферов A
РиноСервис
5 1
12
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин B
Красноярскгазгеофизика
5 1
12
Олег Ефимов
Олег Ефимов B
PegasFly
5 1
12
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов A
РиноСервис
5 1
13
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 1
13
Дмитрий Дунаевский