Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко
D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
2
Андрей Марченков
Андрей Марченков
B
Well&Fit
5 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
3
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин
A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
4
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
4
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
4
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин B
NOVOTEL&ibis
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
5
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
5
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
6
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский B
Well&Fit
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
6
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
7
Дмитрий Костюнин
Дмитрий Костюнин
C
Сборная СМИ
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
8
Никита Ковешников
Никита Ковешников B
Альфа-Банк
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
9
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
9
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов D
ГК БРИЗ
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
9
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин B
Well&Fit
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
9
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
10
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
10
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
11
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Альфа-Банк
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
11
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
11
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
11
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский A
Rich Family
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов D
Акватерм
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков D
Премьер
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов D
Well&Fit
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
12
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков D
ГК БРИЗ
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
13
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков A
Акватерм
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Денис Михайлов
Денис Михайлов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Василий Можейко
Василий Можейко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов B
Well&Fit
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач D
ГК БРИЗ
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Роман Казанцев
Роман Казанцев A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский D
Well&Fit
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников D
Премьер
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков D
Акватерм
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов D
Премьер
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков A
Акватерм
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
17
Олег Кузнецов
Олег Кузнецов C
Сборная СМИ
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
17
Михаил Рукосуев
Михаил Рукосуев B
СВЕТОЧ
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов D
Акватерм
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Алексей Синицын
Алексей Синицын B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2(1/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец D
Акватерм
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Эдуард Авакян
Эдуард Авакян A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров D
ГК БРИЗ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов D
Премьер
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов D
ГК БРИЗ
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Степан Обедин
Степан Обедин B
Well&Fit
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев A
Rich Family
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
21
Борис Немик
Борис Немик A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Максим Сапегин
Максим Сапегин D
Акватерм
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Вячеслав Букета
Вячеслав Букета B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Рустам Ахмедов
Рустам Ахмедов D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Максим Сапегин
Максим Сапегин A
Акватерм
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Денис Харламов
Денис Харламов B
СВЕТОЧ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов D
ГК БРИЗ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Давид Абаджян
Давид Абаджян C
Сборная СМИ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Алексей Киселев
Алексей Киселев A
ГК БРИЗ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев D
Премьер
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Илья Посиницкий
Илья Посиницкий B
Альфа-Банк
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Антон Попов
Антон Попов C
Сборная СМИ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Александр Русенко
Александр Русенко C
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов C
Сборная СМИ
3 1(1/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Роман Никитин
Роман Никитин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев D
ГП КрайДЭО
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин D
Well&Fit
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Егор Щетников
Егор Щетников B
Well&Fit
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Наиль Минахметов
Наиль Минахметов D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Артем Панов
Артем Панов A
Премьер
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Денис Митюхин
Денис Митюхин A
ГК БРИЗ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков A
Премьер
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Руслан Чернега
Руслан Чернега B
Альфа-Банк
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Владимир Барковский
Владимир Барковский A
Акватерм
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин D
Премьер
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Денис Михайлов
Денис Михайлов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев C
Rich Family
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Александр Ломакин
Александр Ломакин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Михаил Русаков
Михаил Русаков A
Премьер
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Денис Макеров
Денис Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов A
Акватерм
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Владислав Юмашев
Владислав Юмашев B
NOVOTEL&ibis
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский D
Акватерм
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Андрей Марченков
Андрей Марченков D
Well&Fit
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский A
Акватерм
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Роман Фибих
Роман Фибих D
Well&Fit
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Дмитрий Охотников
Дмитрий Охотников B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Фаяз Керимов
Фаяз Керимов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Петр Прозоров
Петр Прозоров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Сослан Губиров
Сослан Губиров B
Well&Fit
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Вадим Полисмак
Вадим Полисмак B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Артур Барашков
Артур Барашков A
Премьер
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Артём Антипин
Артём Антипин B
Well&Fit
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Аркадий Кривошеев
Аркадий Кривошеев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Игорь Дьяков
Игорь Дьяков C
Сборная СМИ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Виталий Продайвода
Виталий Продайвода B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Вячеслав Ганцгорн
Вячеслав Ганцгорн B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Антон Стрижов
Антон Стрижов B
Альфа-Банк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Алексей Кудрявцев
Алексей Кудрявцев B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Вячеслав Ганцгорн
Вячеслав Ганцгорн C
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Денис Васильев
Денис Васильев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Вячеслав Веселов
Вячеслав Веселов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Михаил Русаков
Михаил Русаков D
Премьер
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Владислав Поляков
Владислав Поляков B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Дмитрий Усков
Дмитрий Усков C
Сборная СМИ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Илья Яснев
Илья Яснев B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Владимир Глушинский
Владимир Глушинский A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Максим Галат
Максим Галат C
Сборная СМИ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Владимир Пустовойтов
Владимир Пустовойтов B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Константин Воробьёв
Константин Воробьёв B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Луис Белоногов
Луис Белоногов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Иван Кизеев
Иван Кизеев A
Премьер
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Егор Щетников
Егор Щетников D
Well&Fit
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Николай Коржаев
Николай Коржаев B
СВЕТОЧ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Алексей Чижов
Алексей Чижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Рустам Ахмедов
Рустам Ахмедов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Антон Соркин
Антон Соркин C
Сборная СМИ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Артем Даньшин
Артем Даньшин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Александр Атаманов
Александр Атаманов B
Альфа-Банк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Александр Сонько
Александр Сонько C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Александр Русенко
Александр Русенко B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Владимир Глушинский
Владимир Глушинский D
ГП КрайДЭО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Владимир Журавлев
Владимир Журавлев C
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Вячеслав Букета
Вячеслав Букета C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Максим Попов
Максим Попов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Дмитрий Кузьмин
Дмитрий Кузьмин B
Альфа-Банк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Дмитрий Карманов
Дмитрий Карманов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
27
Дмитрий Бубович
Дмитрий Бубович A
ГП КрайДЭО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Сергей Кузавков
Сергей Кузавков C
Сборная СМИ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Максим Лотов
Максим Лотов B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Сахиб Сафаров
Сахиб Сафаров B
Well&Fit
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Роман Фибих
Роман Фибих B
Well&Fit
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Оливер Кранц
Оливер Кранц C
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Николай Алехин
Николай Алехин B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Александр Мамаев
Александр Мамаев C
Сборная СМИ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Эринбек Абдираимов
Эринбек Абдираимов D
Премьер
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Илья Головинский
Илья Головинский D
Well&Fit
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев B
Альфа-Банк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Вячеслав Волков
Вячеслав Волков B
Well&Fit
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Алексей Пайдышев
Алексей Пайдышев B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Денис Ковалев
Денис Ковалев B
Альфа-Банк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Виктор Чухломин
Виктор Чухломин B
Альфа-Банк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев A
ГК БРИЗ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Дмитрий Евдокимов
Дмитрий Евдокимов A
Rich Family
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Данил Лазарев
Данил Лазарев A
Rich Family
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Валерий Мороз
Валерий Мороз B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Аркадий Кривошеев
Аркадий Кривошеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Артем Даньшин
Артем Даньшин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
28
Евгений Чернов
Евгений Чернов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Оливер Кранц
Оливер Кранц B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич C
Rich Family
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Илья Головинский
Илья Головинский B
Well&Fit
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Виктор Мизонов
Виктор Мизонов B
Альфа-Банк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Роман Казанцев
Роман Казанцев D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Владимир Журавлев
Владимир Журавлев B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Алексей Зернов
Алексей Зернов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Роман Никитин
Роман Никитин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Андрей Хорощенков
Андрей Хорощенков B
Альфа-Банк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Вячеслав Волков
Вячеслав Волков D
Well&Fit
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Данил Селютин
Данил Селютин C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Данил Селютин
Данил Селютин B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Денис Макеров
Денис Макеров D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Егор Демидов
Егор Демидов B
Альфа-Банк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Ломакин
Александр Ломакин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Самородов
Александр Самородов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов D
Акватерм
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов A
Акватерм
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Луис Белоногов
Луис Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов D
Премьер
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов C
Rich Family
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Самородов
Александр Самородов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара A
Премьер
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин A
Премьер
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат C
Rich Family
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Денис Митюхин
Денис Митюхин D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов A
Акватерм
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов D
Акватерм
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сахиб Сафаров
Сахиб Сафаров D
Well&Fit
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара D
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников A
Rich Family
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Степан Обедин
Степан Обедин D
Well&Fit
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат A
Rich Family
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Максим Попов
Максим Попов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин D
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич A
Rich Family
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков D
Акватерм
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Владимир Барковский
Владимир Барковский D
Акватерм
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин A
Премьер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов A
Rich Family
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин
D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 11 0 11
2
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин
A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 8 0 8
3
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 7 0 7
4
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков A
Акватерм
5 6 0 6
5
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов
B
Well&Fit
4 5 0 5
6
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин B
NOVOTEL&ibis
5 5 0 5
6
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 5 0 5
6
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков D
Акватерм
5 5 0 5
6
Андрей Марченков
Андрей Марченков B
Well&Fit
5 5 0 5
7
Аркадий Кривошеев
Аркадий Кривошеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 4 0 4
7
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 4 0 4
8
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко
C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 4 0 4
9
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский B
Well&Fit
5 4 0 4
9
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 4 0 4
9
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 4 0 4
9
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
5 4 0 4
10
Давид Абаджян
Давид Абаджян C
Сборная СМИ
3 3 0 3
10
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев B
Альфа-Банк
3 3 0 3
10
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов D
ГК БРИЗ
3 3 0 3
11
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 3 0 3
11
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
4 3 0 3
11
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 3 0 3
11
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров D
ГК БРИЗ
4 3 0 3
11
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 3 0 3
12
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3 0 3
12
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3 0 3
12
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов D
ГК БРИЗ
5 3 0 3
12
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
5 3 0 3
12
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков D
Премьер
5 3 0 3
12
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
5 3 0 3
12
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара D
Премьер
5 3 0 3
12
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
5 3 0 3
13
Дмитрий Костюнин
Дмитрий Костюнин C
Сборная СМИ
3 2 0 2
13
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
3 2 0 2
13
Сергей Кузавков
Сергей Кузавков C
Сборная СМИ
3 2 0 2
14
Оливер Кранц
Оливер Кранц B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 2 0 2
14
Никита Ковешников
Никита Ковешников B
Альфа-Банк
4 2 0 2
14
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 2 0 2
14
Луис Белоногов
Луис Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 2 0 2
14
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич C
Rich Family
4 2 0 2
14
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец D
Акватерм
4 2 0 2
14
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 2 0 2
14
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин D
ГК БРИЗ
4 2 0 2
14
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 2 0 2
15
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов D
Премьер
5 2 0 2
15
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
5 2 0 2
15
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов D
Well&Fit
5 2 0 2
16
Вячеслав Букета
Вячеслав Букета B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 1 0 1
17
Вячеслав Букета
Вячеслав Букета C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 1 0 1
17
Максим Попов
Максим Попов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 1 0 1
17
Олег Кузнецов
Олег Кузнецов C
Сборная СМИ
2 1 0 1
17
Луис Белоногов
Луис Белоногов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 1 0 1
18
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев D
Премьер
3 1 0 1
18
Илья Посиницкий
Илья Посиницкий B
Альфа-Банк
3 1 0 1
18
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 1 0 1
18
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
3 1 0 1
18
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 1 0 1
18
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков A
Акватерм
3 1 0 1
18
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 1 0 1
18
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 1 0 1
18
Алексей Пайдышев
Алексей Пайдышев B
СВЕТОЧ
3 1 0 1
18
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 1 0 1
19
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 1 0 1
19
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов A
Акватерм
4 1 0 1
19
Денис Макеров
Денис Макеров D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 1 0 1
19
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
4 1 0 1
19
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков A
Премьер
4 1 0 1
19
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Альфа-Банк
4 1 0 1
19
Денис Митюхин
Денис Митюхин D
ГК БРИЗ
4 1 0 1
19
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
4 1 0 1
19
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин D
Премьер
4 1 0 1
19
Наиль Минахметов
Наиль Минахметов D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 1 0 1
19
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
4 1 0 1
19
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1 0 1
19
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 1 0 1
19
Эдуард Авакян
Эдуард Авакян A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 1 0 1
19
Егор Щетников
Егор Щетников B
Well&Fit
4 1 0 1
19
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач D
ГК БРИЗ
4 1 0 1
19
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин D
Well&Fit
4 1 0 1
20
Владимир Барковский
Владимир Барковский D
Акватерм
5 1 0 1
20
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 1 0 1
20
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев A
ГК БРИЗ
5 1 0 1
20
Степан Обедин
Степан Обедин B
Well&Fit
5 1 0 1
20
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов D
Премьер
5 1 0 1
20
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1 0 1
20
Андрей Марченков
Андрей Марченков D
Well&Fit
5 1 0 1
20
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
5 1 0 1
20
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов D
Акватерм
5 1 0 1
20
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков D
ГК БРИЗ
5 1 0 1
20
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 1 0 1
20
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин B
Well&Fit
5 1 0 1
20
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников A
Rich Family
5 1 0 1
20
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов D
Акватерм
5 1 0 1
20
Степан Обедин
Степан Обедин D
Well&Fit
5 1 0 1
20
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
5 1 0 1
20
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 1 0 1
21
Антон Стрижов
Антон Стрижов B
Альфа-Банк
1 0 0 0
21
Максим Галат
Максим Галат C
Сборная СМИ
1 0 0 0
21
Денис Васильев
Денис Васильев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
21
Константин Воробьёв
Константин Воробьёв B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Роман Фибих
Роман Фибих D
Well&Fit
1 0 0 0
21
Вячеслав Ганцгорн
Вячеслав Ганцгорн B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0 0 0
21
Алексей Кудрявцев
Алексей Кудрявцев B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Усков
Дмитрий Усков C
Сборная СМИ
1 0 0 0
21
Фаяз Керимов
Фаяз Керимов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Охотников
Дмитрий Охотников B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Рустам Ахмедов
Рустам Ахмедов D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 0 0 0
21
Илья Яснев
Илья Яснев B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Игорь Дьяков
Игорь Дьяков C
Сборная СМИ
1 0 0 0
21
Вячеслав Ганцгорн
Вячеслав Ганцгорн C
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0 0 0
21
Владимир Глушинский
Владимир Глушинский A
ГП КрайДЭО
1 0 0 0
21
Сослан Губиров
Сослан Губиров B
Well&Fit
1 0 0 0
21
Артём Антипин
Артём Антипин B
Well&Fit
1 0 0 0
21
Артур Барашков
Артур Барашков A
Премьер
1 0 0 0
21
Борис Немик
Борис Немик A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
21
Вадим Полисмак
Вадим Полисмак B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
21
Вячеслав Веселов
Вячеслав Веселов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0 0 0
21
Михаил Русаков
Михаил Русаков D
Премьер
1 0 0 0
21
Владимир Пустовойтов
Владимир Пустовойтов B
СВЕТОЧ
1 0 0 0
21
Виталий Продайвода
Виталий Продайвода B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 0 0 0
21
Андрей Модестов
Андрей Модестов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
21
Петр Прозоров
Петр Прозоров B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 0 0 0
21
Аркадий Кривошеев
Аркадий Кривошеев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
21
Владислав Поляков
Владислав Поляков B
NOVOTEL&ibis
1 0 0 0
21
Максим Сапегин
Максим Сапегин D
Акватерм
1 0 0 0
22
Максим Сапегин
Максим Сапегин A
Акватерм
2 0 0 0
22
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0 0 0
22
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0 0 0
22
Александр Атаманов
Александр Атаманов B
Альфа-Банк
2 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Бубович
Дмитрий Бубович A
ГП КрайДЭО
2 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Карманов
Дмитрий Карманов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0 0 0
22
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0 0 0
22
Артем Даньшин
Артем Даньшин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
2 0 0 0
22
Иван Кизеев
Иван Кизеев A
Премьер
2 0 0 0
22
Рустам Ахмедов
Рустам Ахмедов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0 0 0
22
Антон Соркин
Антон Соркин C
Сборная СМИ
2 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Кузьмин
Дмитрий Кузьмин B
Альфа-Банк
2 0 0 0
22
Николай Коржаев
Николай Коржаев B
СВЕТОЧ
2 0 0 0
22
Владимир Журавлев
Владимир Журавлев C
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0 0 0
22
Александр Сонько
Александр Сонько C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
22
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков A
ГП КрайДЭО
2 0 0 0
22
Михаил Рукосуев
Михаил Рукосуев B
СВЕТОЧ
2 0 0 0
22
Александр Русенко
Александр Русенко B
NOVOTEL&ibis
2 0 0 0
22
Егор Щетников
Егор Щетников D
Well&Fit
2 0 0 0
22
Алексей Чижов
Алексей Чижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
22
Владимир Глушинский
Владимир Глушинский D
ГП КрайДЭО
2 0 0 0
22
Денис Харламов
Денис Харламов B
СВЕТОЧ
2 0 0 0
22
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
23
Александр Мамаев
Александр Мамаев C
Сборная СМИ
3 0 0 0
23
Илья Головинский
Илья Головинский D
Well&Fit
3 0 0 0
23
Максим Лотов
Максим Лотов B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0 0 0
23
Николай Алехин
Николай Алехин B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0 0 0
23
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 0 0 0
23
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0 0 0
23
Оливер Кранц
Оливер Кранц C
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 0 0 0
23
Родион Валеев
Родион Валеев D
ГП КрайДЭО
3 0 0 0
23
Роман Никитин
Роман Никитин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 0 0 0
23
Роман Фибих
Роман Фибих B
Well&Fit
3 0 0 0
23
Сахиб Сафаров
Сахиб Сафаров B
Well&Fit
3 0 0 0
23
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
23
Эринбек Абдираимов
Эринбек Абдираимов D
Премьер
3 0 0 0
23
Евгений Чернов
Евгений Чернов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
23
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0 0 0
23
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов D
Акватерм
3 0 0 0
23
Денис Михайлов
Денис Михайлов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 0 0 0
23
Данил Лазарев
Данил Лазарев A
Rich Family
3 0 0 0
23
Вячеслав Волков
Вячеслав Волков B
Well&Fit
3 0 0 0
23
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0 0 0
23
Алексей Киселев
Алексей Киселев A
ГК БРИЗ
3 0 0 0
23
Виктор Чухломин
Виктор Чухломин B
Альфа-Банк
3 0 0 0
23
Денис Ковалев
Денис Ковалев B
Альфа-Банк
3 0 0 0
23
Алексей Синицын
Алексей Синицын B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 0 0 0
23
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
23
Василий Можейко
Василий Можейко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 0 0 0
23
Валерий Мороз
Валерий Мороз B
СВЕТОЧ
3 0 0 0
23
Артем Даньшин
Артем Даньшин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 0 0 0
23
Антон Попов
Антон Попов C
Сборная СМИ
3 0 0 0
23
Александр Русенко
Александр Русенко C
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 0 0 0
23
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев A
ГК БРИЗ
3 0 0 0
23
Евгений Горбунов
Евгений Горбунов C
Сборная СМИ
3 0 0 0
23
Дмитрий Евдокимов
Дмитрий Евдокимов A
Rich Family
3 0 0 0
24
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов C
Rich Family
4 0 0 0
24
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Илья Головинский
Илья Головинский B
Well&Fit
4 0 0 0
24
Виктор Мизонов
Виктор Мизонов B
Альфа-Банк
4 0 0 0
24
Алексей Зернов
Алексей Зернов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Александр Самородов
Александр Самородов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0 0 0
24
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников D
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Александр Ломакин
Александр Ломакин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
24
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
24
Владимир Журавлев
Владимир Журавлев B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Артем Панов
Артем Панов A
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Роман Казанцев
Роман Казанцев A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0 0 0
24
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
24
Роман Казанцев
Роман Казанцев D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 0 0 0
24
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
24
Андрей Хорощенков
Андрей Хорощенков B
Альфа-Банк
4 0 0 0
24
Роман Никитин
Роман Никитин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
24
Анатолий Блаженков
Анатолий Блаженков C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
24
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
4 0 0 0
24
Руслан Чернега
Руслан Чернега B
Альфа-Банк
4 0 0 0
24
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат C
Rich Family
4 0 0 0
24
Владимир Барковский
Владимир Барковский A
Акватерм
4 0 0 0
24
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 0 0 0
24
Денис Михайлов
Денис Михайлов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев C
Rich Family
4 0 0 0
24
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0 0 0
24
Егор Демидов
Егор Демидов B
Альфа-Банк
4 0 0 0
24
Данил Селютин
Данил Селютин B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Данил Селютин
Данил Селютин C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Вячеслав Волков
Вячеслав Волков D
Well&Fit
4 0 0 0
24
Александр Самородов
Александр Самородов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 0 0 0
24
Денис Митюхин
Денис Митюхин A
ГК БРИЗ
4 0 0 0
24
Андрей Кукарцев
Андрей Кукарцев D
ГК БРИЗ
4 0 0 0
24
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара A
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов D
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский D
Well&Fit
4 0 0 0
24
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин A
Премьер
4 0 0 0
24
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов D
Акватерм
4 0 0 0
25
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
25
Сахиб Сафаров
Сахиб Сафаров D
Well&Fit
5 0 0 0
25
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0 0 0
25
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Александр Ломакин
Александр Ломакин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
25
Станислав Егорцев
Станислав Егорцев D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов A
Акватерм
5 0 0 0
25
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0 0 0
25
Алексей Ведерников
Алексей Ведерников D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0 0 0
25
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
25
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов A
Акватерм
5 0 0 0
25
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
25
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Денис Макеров
Денис Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Жвакин
Евгений Жвакин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский D
Акватерм
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Янушевский
Евгений Янушевский A
Акватерм
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0
25
Дмитрий Переславцев
Дмитрий Переславцев A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0
25
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
25
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Денис Мосин
Денис Мосин D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Денис Ерофеев
Денис Ерофеев A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Андрей Монгалов
Андрей Монгалов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
25
Максим Попов
Максим Попов B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
25
Максим Никитин
Максим Никитин D
Премьер
5 0 0 0
25
Владислав Юмашев
Владислав Юмашев B
NOVOTEL&ibis
5 0 0 0
25
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0
25
Виталий Мокров
Виталий Мокров D
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Михаил Русаков
Михаил Русаков A
Премьер
5 0 0 0
25
Михаил Широков
Михаил Широков D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 0 0 0
25
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков D
Акватерм
5 0 0 0
25
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0 0 0
25
Василий Чернов
Василий Чернов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 0 0 0
25
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0
25
Николай Ушаков
Николай Ушаков B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
5 0 0 0
25
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
5 0 0 0
25
Денис Мочалов
Денис Мочалов A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин
D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
2
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
3
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин
A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
4
Андрей Марченков
Андрей Марченков
B
Well&Fit
5 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
5
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин B
NOVOTEL&ibis
5 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
6
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
7
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский B
Well&Fit
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
8
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
9
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
ГП КрайДЭО
5 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
9
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков A
Акватерм
5 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
10
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов B
Well&Fit
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
10
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко
C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
11
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
11
Владислав Летунов
Владислав Летунов D
ГК БРИЗ
5 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
11
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров D
ГП КрайДЭО
5 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
12
Дмитрий Костюнин
Дмитрий Костюнин C
Сборная СМИ
3 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Никита Ковешников
Никита Ковешников B
Альфа-Банк
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
14
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
14
Константин Лебенков
Константин Лебенков D
Премьер
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
14
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
15
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
16
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
16
Евгений Сорокин
Евгений Сорокин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Дмитрий Сменчугов
Дмитрий Сменчугов D
Well&Fit
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин B
Well&Fit
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
18
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
18
Антон Дьяконов
Антон Дьяконов C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров D
ГК БРИЗ
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский C
Rich Family
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев C
Rich Family
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Альфа-Банк
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков D
ГК БРИЗ
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов D
Акватерм
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков D
Акватерм
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Аркадий Кривошеев
Аркадий Кривошеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов D
ГК БРИЗ
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Давид Абаджян
Давид Абаджян C
Сборная СМИ
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников A
Премьер
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Никита Гавриков
Никита Гавриков A
Акватерм
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач A
ГК БРИЗ
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
22
Илья Деркач
Илья Деркач D
ГК БРИЗ
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
22
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец D
Акватерм
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
22
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин C
Rich Family
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Дмитрий Дунаевский
Дмитрий Дунаевский A
Rich Family
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов D
Премьер
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов D
Премьер
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Андрей Колшинский
Андрей Колшинский D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Олег Кузнецов
Олег Кузнецов C
Сборная СМИ
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Александр Гилев
Александр Гилев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
ГП КрайДЭО
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев B
Альфа-Банк
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Василий Можейко
Василий Можейко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Денис Михайлов
Денис Михайлов B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Виктор Мельников
Виктор Мельников D
Премьер
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Руслан Рахматуллин
Руслан Рахматуллин C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Роман Казанцев
Роман Казанцев A
ГП КрайДЭО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Денис Сикорский
Денис Сикорский D
Well&Fit
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Алексей Баргатинов
Алексей Баргатинов A
Премьер
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Эдуард Авакян
Эдуард Авакян A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Анатолий Белоногов
Анатолий Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин C
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Степан Обедин
Степан Обедин B
Well&Fit
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Александр Чубара
Александр Чубара D
Премьер
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Михаил Крюков
Михаил Крюков D
Акватерм
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Александр Давыдов
Александр Давыдов A
Премьер
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов D
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Вячеслав Букета
Вячеслав Букета B
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Михаил Рукосуев
Михаил Рукосуев B
СВЕТОЧ
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Александр Шаламов
Александр Шаламов D
Акватерм
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Константин Айсаев
Константин Айсаев D
Премьер
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Сергей Кузавков
Сергей Кузавков C
Сборная СМИ
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Синицын
Алексей Синицын B
NOVOTEL&ibis
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Елагин
Алексей Елагин C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Илья Посиницкий
Илья Посиницкий B
Альфа-Банк
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Виктор Бредихин
Виктор Бредихин D
Премьер
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Оливер Кранц
Оливер Кранц B
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Егор Щетников
Егор Щетников B
Well&Fit
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Наиль Минахметов
Наиль Минахметов D
ГП КрайДЭО
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Луис Белоногов
Луис Белоногов C
NOVOTEL&ibis
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин D
ГК БРИЗ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Григорий Данькин
Григорий Данькин D
Well&Fit
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич C
Rich Family
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников C
Rich Family
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров C
ИСКРА-КонсультантПлюс