Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Леонид Зуев
Леонид Зуев
A
Бочкари
9 29(0/0) 0(0/0) 29
2
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
3
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Бочкари
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
4
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов
B
РН-Аэро
5 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
5
Ян Иванин
Ян Иванин A
Бочкари
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
6
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев A
Бочкари
7 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
7
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
8
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
Акватерм
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
9
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
9
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
9
Виталий Мальцев
Виталий Мальцев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
10
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
11
Николай Волчек
Николай Волчек B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 7(0/2) 0(0/0) 7
11
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
12
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов A
Красноярскэнерго
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Роман Тимофеев
Роман Тимофеев A
Бочкари
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
14
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
15
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров A
Красноярскэнерго
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
16
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Денис Казаков
Денис Казаков B
РН-Аэро
6 5(0/1) 0(0/0) 5
17
Антон Каштанов
Антон Каштанов A
Бочкари
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
18
Николай  Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-Красноярск
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой A
Красноярскэнерго
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-Красноярск
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
22
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков A
NordStar
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
26
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
26
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
РН-Красноярск
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
27
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев B
РН-Красноярск
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Дмитрий Аганьян
Дмитрий Аганьян A
Бочкари
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Евгений Елисеев
Евгений Елисеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
Красноярскэнерго
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Дмитрий Хегай
Дмитрий Хегай B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-Красноярск
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Андрей Сердюк
Андрей Сердюк B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Семен Плешков
Семен Плешков B
РН-Аэро
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Роман Сулейманов
Роман Сулейманов A
Бочкари
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев A
Rich Family
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов B
РН-Красноярск
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
РН-Красноярск
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Денис Сухов
Денис Сухов B
РН-Аэро
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Андрей Ерофеев
Андрей Ерофеев A
NordStar
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-Красноярск
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
РН-Красноярск
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Никита Паздник
Никита Паздник A
NordStar
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Дмитрий Коробкин
Дмитрий Коробкин A
NordStar
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро A
Rich Family
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев A
Rich Family
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Юрий Молчанов
Юрий Молчанов B
РН-Аэро
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников A
Rich Family
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс A
Rich Family
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Алексей Жак
Алексей Жак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
РН-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Дмитрий Югансон
Дмитрий Югансон B
РН-Аэро
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Константин Струкалев
Константин Струкалев B
Красцветмет
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров A
NordStar
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров A
Красноярскэнерго
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Ваген Гезалян
Ваген Гезалян A
Rich Family
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Евгений Орешников
Евгений Орешников A
Красноярскэнерго
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-Красноярск
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко B
Красцветмет
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Илья Спирин
Илья Спирин B
РН-Аэро
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Дмитрий Скоробуден
Дмитрий Скоробуден A
Красноярскэнерго
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
РН-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Александр Сидельников
Александр Сидельников A
Акватерм
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Александр Власов
Александр Власов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Сергей Лукьянов
Сергей Лукьянов A
Акватерм
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Олег Савельев
Олег Савельев B
РН-Аэро
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Дмитрий Савельев
Дмитрий Савельев B
РН-Аэро
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Алексей Гайдт
Алексей Гайдт A
ГК БРИЗ
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
51
Артем Степанов
Артем Степанов B
РН-Аэро
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Кремков
Сергей Кремков B
РН-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
РН-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Виталий Гогерчак
Виталий Гогерчак A
Rich Family
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко A
Красноярскэнерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Марат Гилязов
Марат Гилязов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Андрей Голубев
Андрей Голубев A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Артем Копылов
Артем Копылов B
РН-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Кирилл Долотин
Кирилл Долотин B
РН-Аэро
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Дмитрий Сидоренко
Дмитрий Сидоренко B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Артем Белков
Артем Белков B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Иван Николаев
Иван Николаев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Роман Полунин
Роман Полунин A
Акватерм
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Александр Еремеев
Александр Еремеев B
РН-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Доминик Кокоша
Доминик Кокоша A
Красноярскэнерго
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
53
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Кирилл Хитрин
Кирилл Хитрин A
NordStar
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Сергей Тепляков
Сергей Тепляков B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Александр Петрин
Александр Петрин B
РН-Аэро
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Дмитрий Иманов
Дмитрий Иманов A
Акватерм
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
54
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
РН-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
РН-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
55
Михаил Панов
Михаил Панов B
РН-Аэро
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
56
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
56
Сергей Белов
Сергей Белов B
Красцветмет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
56
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Алексей Горохов
Алексей Горохов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин A
Акватерм
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Андрей Муратов
Андрей Муратов B
РН-Аэро
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Александр Яров
Александр Яров A
Красноярскэнерго
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
57
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин A
NordStar
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Сергей Егоров
Сергей Егоров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Денис Быченко
Денис Быченко B
РН-Аэро
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Андрей Кудин
Андрей Кудин A
Акватерм
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
58
Дмитрий Мячин
Дмитрий Мячин A
Бочкари
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов A
Акватерм
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич A
Rich Family
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец A
Красноярскэнерго
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
59
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов A
Акватерм
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Григорий Корнев
Григорий Корнев B
РН-Аэро
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Николай Каганец
Николай Каганец B
РН-Аэро
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат A
Rich Family
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
60
Дмитрий Старков
Дмитрий Старков A
Бочкари
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко
A
ГК БРИЗ
10 19 0 19
2
Роман Сулейманов
Роман Сулейманов A
Бочкари
9 16 0 16
3
Леонид Зуев
Леонид Зуев A
Бочкари
9 13 0 13
4
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев A
Бочкари
7 10 0 10
5
Николай  Брасаус
Николай Брасаус
B
РН-Красноярск
7 9 0 9
6
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
8 9 0 9
7
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Бочкари
9 9 0 9
8
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
10 9 0 9
9
Николай Волчек
Николай Волчек B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 8 0 8
10
Ян Иванин
Ян Иванин A
Бочкари
10 7 0 7
11
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
10 6 0 6
12
Дмитрий Аганьян
Дмитрий Аганьян A
Бочкари
4 5 0 5
13
Антон Каштанов
Антон Каштанов A
Бочкари
6 5 0 5
14
Семен Плешков
Семен Плешков B
РН-Аэро
8 5 0 5
14
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
8 5 0 5
15
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-Красноярск
6 4 0 4
16
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков A
NordStar
8 4 0 4
17
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 4 0 4
17
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 4 0 4
17
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
9 4 0 4
18
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов A
Красноярскэнерго
10 4 0 4
18
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой A
Красноярскэнерго
10 4 0 4
18
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
10 4 0 4
18
Роман Тимофеев
Роман Тимофеев A
Бочкари
10 4 0 4
19
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-Красноярск
2 3 0 3
20
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
5 3 0 3
21
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 3 0 3
22
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 3 0 3
22
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-Красноярск
7 3 0 3
23
Юрий Молчанов
Юрий Молчанов B
РН-Аэро
8 3 0 3
24
Виталий Мальцев
Виталий Мальцев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 3 0 3
25
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 3 0 3
25
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 3 0 3
25
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
РН-Красноярск
10 3 0 3
26
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 2 0 2
26
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
2 2 0 2
26
Дмитрий Югансон
Дмитрий Югансон B
РН-Аэро
2 2 0 2
27
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
РН-Красноярск
4 2 0 2
27
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров A
NordStar
4 2 0 2
28
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов B
РН-Аэро
5 2 0 2
28
Евгений Елисеев
Евгений Елисеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 2 0 2
29
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
6 2 0 2
29
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко B
Красцветмет
6 2 0 2
29
Денис Казаков
Денис Казаков B
РН-Аэро
6 2 0 2
30
Дмитрий Скоробуден
Дмитрий Скоробуден A
Красноярскэнерго
7 2 0 2
31
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев A
Rich Family
8 2 0 2
31
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
Акватерм
8 2 0 2
31
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
8 2 0 2
31
Сергей Лукьянов
Сергей Лукьянов A
Акватерм
8 2 0 2
31
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро A
Rich Family
8 2 0 2
31
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 2 0 2
32
Олег Савельев
Олег Савельев B
РН-Аэро
9 2 0 2
32
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 2 0 2
32
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 2 0 2
32
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец A
Красноярскэнерго
9 2 0 2
32
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2 0 2
33
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс A
Rich Family
10 2 0 2
33
Дмитрий Савельев
Дмитрий Савельев B
РН-Аэро
10 2 0 2
33
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
10 2 0 2
34
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов B
РН-Красноярск
1 1 0 1
35
Марат Гилязов
Марат Гилязов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 1 0 1
36
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 1 0 1
37
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев B
РН-Красноярск
4 1 0 1
37
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
4 1 0 1
37
Андрей Ерофеев
Андрей Ерофеев A
NordStar
4 1 0 1
38
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
РН-Красноярск
5 1 0 1
38
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
Красноярскэнерго
5 1 0 1
38
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров A
Красноярскэнерго
5 1 0 1
38
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 1 0 1
38
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 1 0 1
39
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
6 1 0 1
39
Евгений Орешников
Евгений Орешников A
Красноярскэнерго
6 1 0 1
39
Сергей Белов
Сергей Белов B
Красцветмет
6 1 0 1
40
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
7 1 0 1
40
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин A
Акватерм
7 1 0 1
40
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1 0 1
40
Алексей Горохов
Алексей Горохов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1 0 1
40
Дмитрий Коробкин
Дмитрий Коробкин A
NordStar
7 1 0 1
41
Александр Власов
Александр Власов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 1 0 1
41
Дмитрий Мячин
Дмитрий Мячин A
Бочкари
8 1 0 1
41
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров A
Красноярскэнерго
8 1 0 1
41
Александр Сидельников
Александр Сидельников A
Акватерм
8 1 0 1
42
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 1 0 1
42
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев A
Rich Family
9 1 0 1
43
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат A
Rich Family
10 1 0 1
43
Дмитрий Старков
Дмитрий Старков A
Бочкари
10 1 0 1
43
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1 0 1
43
Алексей Гайдт
Алексей Гайдт A
ГК БРИЗ
10 1 0 1
43
Алексей Жак
Алексей Жак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1 0 1
44
Артем Степанов
Артем Степанов B
РН-Аэро
1 0 0 0
44
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
РН-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
44
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
44
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0 0 0
44
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
44
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
РН-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
44
Виталий Гогерчак
Виталий Гогерчак A
Rich Family
1 0 0 0
44
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко A
Красноярскэнерго
1 0 0 0
44
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 0 0 0
44
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
1 0 0 0
44
Сергей Кремков
Сергей Кремков B
РН-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
45
Артем Белков
Артем Белков B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
45
Кирилл Долотин
Кирилл Долотин B
РН-Аэро
2 0 0 0
45
Иван Николаев
Иван Николаев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0 0 0
45
Артем Копылов
Артем Копылов B
РН-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
45
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0 0 0
45
Дмитрий Сидоренко
Дмитрий Сидоренко B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
45
Андрей Голубев
Андрей Голубев A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0 0 0
46
Роман Полунин
Роман Полунин A
Акватерм
3 0 0 0
46
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
46
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
46
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
3 0 0 0
46
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
3 0 0 0
46
Константин Струкалев
Константин Струкалев B
Красцветмет
3 0 0 0
46
Александр Еремеев
Александр Еремеев B
РН-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
46
Доминик Кокоша
Доминик Кокоша A
Красноярскэнерго
3 0 0 0
46
Денис Сухов
Денис Сухов B
РН-Аэро
3 0 0 0
46
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
РН-Красноярск
3 0 0 0
46
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0 0 0
47
Александр Петрин
Александр Петрин B
РН-Аэро
4 0 0 0
47
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
47
Кирилл Хитрин
Кирилл Хитрин A
NordStar
4 0 0 0
47
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
47
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
47
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0 0 0
47
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-Красноярск
4 0 0 0
47
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
4 0 0 0
47
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0 0 0
47
Дмитрий Иманов
Дмитрий Иманов A
Акватерм
4 0 0 0
47
Сергей Тепляков
Сергей Тепляков B
Красцветмет
4 0 0 0
48
Михаил Панов
Михаил Панов B
РН-Аэро
5 0 0 0
48
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0 0 0
48
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0 0 0
48
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
5 0 0 0
48
Ваген Гезалян
Ваген Гезалян A
Rich Family
5 0 0 0
48
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
5 0 0 0
48
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
РН-Красноярск
5 0 0 0
49
Дмитрий Хегай
Дмитрий Хегай B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0 0 0
49
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0 0 0
49
Никита Паздник
Никита Паздник A
NordStar
6 0 0 0
49
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0 0 0
49
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 0 0 0
49
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 0 0 0
49
Илья Спирин
Илья Спирин B
РН-Аэро
6 0 0 0
49
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0 0 0
50
Александр Яров
Александр Яров A
Красноярскэнерго
7 0 0 0
50
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 0 0 0
50
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0 0 0
50
Андрей Муратов
Андрей Муратов B
РН-Аэро
7 0 0 0
50
Андрей Сердюк
Андрей Сердюк B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 0 0 0
50
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0 0 0
50
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
РН-Красноярск
7 0 0 0
51
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
8 0 0 0
51
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
8 0 0 0
51
Андрей Кудин
Андрей Кудин A
Акватерм
8 0 0 0
51
Денис Быченко
Денис Быченко B
РН-Аэро
8 0 0 0
51
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0 0 0
51
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников A
Rich Family
8 0 0 0
51
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 0 0 0
51
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин A
NordStar
8 0 0 0
51
Сергей Егоров
Сергей Егоров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0 0 0
52
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов A
Акватерм
9 0 0 0
52
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич A
Rich Family
9 0 0 0
52
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
9 0 0 0
52
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
52
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
52
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0 0 0
52
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов A
Акватерм
9 0 0 0
52
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0 0 0
53
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
10 0 0 0
53
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0 0 0
53
Николай Каганец
Николай Каганец B
РН-Аэро
10 0 0 0
53
Григорий Корнев
Григорий Корнев B
РН-Аэро
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Леонид Зуев
Леонид Зуев
A
Бочкари
9 42(0/0) 0(0/0) 42
2
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 36(0/0) 0(0/0) 36
3
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Бочкари
9 23(0/0) 0(0/0) 23
4
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев A
Бочкари
7 20(0/0) 0(0/0) 20
5
Роман Сулейманов
Роман Сулейманов A
Бочкари
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
6
Ян Иванин
Ян Иванин A
Бочкари
10 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
7
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
8 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
8
Николай Волчек
Николай Волчек
B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 15(0/2) 0(0/0) 15
9
Николай  Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-Красноярск
7 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
10
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
8 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
11
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов B
РН-Аэро
5 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
12
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
10 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
12
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
10 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
13
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
13
Виталий Мальцев
Виталий Мальцев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
14
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
14
Роман Тимофеев
Роман Тимофеев A
Бочкари
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
14
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов A
Красноярскэнерго
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
15
Антон Каштанов
Антон Каштанов A
Бочкари
6 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
16
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
Акватерм
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
17
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
17
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
18
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
19
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой A
Красноярскэнерго
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
20
Дмитрий Аганьян
Дмитрий Аганьян A
Бочкари
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
21
Семен Плешков
Семен Плешков B
РН-Аэро
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
21
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков A
NordStar
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
22
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-Красноярск
2 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
23
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
24
Денис Казаков
Денис Казаков B
РН-Аэро
6 7(0/1) 0(0/0) 7
25
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
25
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров A
Красноярскэнерго
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
26
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков A
NordStar
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
27
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
РН-Красноярск
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
28
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
2 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
29
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
30
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-Красноярск
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
31
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
31
Владислав Попов
Владислав Попов A
Акватерм
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
32
Евгений Елисеев
Евгений Елисеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
33
Артем Дюганов
Артем Дюганов B
РН-Красноярск
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
34
Юрий Молчанов
Юрий Молчанов B
РН-Аэро
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
35
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
36
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев B
РН-Красноярск
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
РН-Красноярск
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
Красноярскэнерго
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
38
Роман Титовец
Роман Титовец A
Акватерм
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
38
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
38
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
39
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
40
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро A
Rich Family
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
40
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев A
Rich Family
8 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
41
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев A
Rich Family
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
42
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс A
Rich Family
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
43
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов B
РН-Красноярск
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Дмитрий Югансон
Дмитрий Югансон B
РН-Аэро
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров A
NordStar
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Андрей Ерофеев
Андрей Ерофеев A
NordStar
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
46
Дмитрий Хегай
Дмитрий Хегай B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
46
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко B
Красцветмет
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Евгений Фишер
Евгений Фишер B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Дмитрий Коробкин
Дмитрий Коробкин A
NordStar
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Дмитрий Скоробуден
Дмитрий Скоробуден A
Красноярскэнерго
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
47
Андрей Сердюк
Андрей Сердюк B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Максим Надеев
Максим Надеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
48
Сергей Лукьянов
Сергей Лукьянов A
Акватерм
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
49
Олег Савельев
Олег Савельев B
РН-Аэро
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
50
Алексей Жак
Алексей Жак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
50
Дмитрий Савельев
Дмитрий Савельев B
РН-Аэро
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
51
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Денис Сухов
Денис Сухов B
РН-Аэро
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
РН-Красноярск
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-Красноярск
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров A
Красноярскэнерго
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Евгений Орешников
Евгений Орешников A
Красноярскэнерго
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Никита Паздник
Никита Паздник A
NordStar
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Руслан Иконников
Руслан Иконников A
Rich Family
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Александр Сидельников
Александр Сидельников A
Акватерм
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
56
Александр Власов
Александр Власов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
57
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец A
Красноярскэнерго
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Алексей Гайдт
Алексей Гайдт A
ГК БРИЗ
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
58
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев A
Rich Family
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
59
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
РН-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Марат Гилязов
Марат Гилязов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Константин Струкалев
Константин Струкалев B
Красцветмет
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Ваген Гезалян
Ваген Гезалян A
Rich Family
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
РН-Красноярск
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Сергей Белов
Сергей Белов B
Красцветмет
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Александр Медведев
Александр Медведев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Илья Спирин
Илья Спирин B
РН-Аэро
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
РН-Красноярск
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Алексей Горохов
Алексей Горохов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Антон Убаськин
Антон Убаськин A
Акватерм
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Дмитрий Мячин
Дмитрий Мячин A
Бочкари
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
66
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
67
Александр Мандрик
Александр Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат A
Rich Family
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Дмитрий Старков
Дмитрий Старков A
Бочкари
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
68
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
69
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Виталий Гогерчак
Виталий Гогерчак A
Rich Family
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
РН-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Артем Степанов
Артем Степанов B
РН-Аэро
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Сергей Кремков
Сергей Кремков B
РН-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко A
Красноярскэнерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Андрей Голубев
Андрей Голубев A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Артем Копылов
Артем Копылов B
РН-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Иван Николаев
Иван Николаев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Артем Белков
Артем Белков B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Дмитрий Сидоренко
Дмитрий Сидоренко B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Кирилл Долотин
Кирилл Долотин B
РН-Аэро
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Роман Полунин
Роман Полунин A
Акватерм
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Александр Еремеев
Александр Еремеев B
РН-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Доминик Кокоша
Доминик Кокоша A
Красноярскэнерго
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-Красноярск
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Александр Петрин
Александр Петрин B
РН-Аэро
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Кирилл Хитрин
Кирилл Хитрин A
NordStar
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Сергей Тепляков
Сергей Тепляков B
Красцветмет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Дмитрий Иманов
Дмитрий Иманов A
Акватерм
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Михаил Панов
Михаил Панов B
РН-Аэро
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
РН-Красноярск
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Павел Лобацеев
Павел Лобацеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Александр Яров
Александр Яров A
Красноярскэнерго
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
75
Андрей Муратов
Андрей Муратов B
РН-Аэро
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Сергей Егоров
Сергей Егоров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Денис Быченко
Денис Быченко B
РН-Аэро
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Андрей Кудин
Андрей Кудин A
Акватерм
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Петр Милешкин
Петр Милешкин A
NordStar
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
76
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич A
Rich Family
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Константин Иманов
Константин Иманов A
Акватерм
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Руслан Борзилов
Руслан Борзилов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов A
Акватерм
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
77
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Николай Каганец
Николай Каганец B
РН-Аэро
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
78
Григорий Корнев
Григорий Корнев B
РН-Аэро
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Сборная тура

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Попадания
1
Леонид Зуев
Леонид Зуев
A
Бочкари
9 7
2
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 7
3
Николай Волчек
Николай Волчек
B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 5
4
Роман Сулейманов
Роман Сулейманов A
Бочкари
9 4
4
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Бочкари
9 4
4
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 4
5
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
10 4
6
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
4 3
7
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 3
7
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов B
РН-Аэро
5 3
8
Николай  Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
РН-Красноярск
7 3
9
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
8 3
9
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
8 3
10
Ринат Салимзянов
Ринат Салимзянов A
NordStar
9 3
10
Виталий Мальцев
Виталий Мальцев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
9 3
11
Дмитрий Старков
Дмитрий Старков A
Бочкари
10 3
12
Иван Ушаков
Иван Ушаков B
РН-Красноярск
2 2
13
Денис Казаков
Денис Казаков B
РН-Аэро
6 2
13
Антон Каштанов
Антон Каштанов A
Бочкари
6 2
14
Евгений Гурулев
Евгений Гурулев A
Бочкари
7 2
14
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
РН-Красноярск
7 2
15
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
ГК БРИЗ
8 2
16
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
9 2
17
Евгений Жеманов
Евгений Жеманов B
РН-Красноярск
10 2
17
Василий Мандрик
Василий Мандрик B
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 2
17
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов A
Красноярскэнерго
10 2
17
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
10 2
17
Ян Иванин
Ян Иванин A
Бочкари
10 2
18
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов B
РН-Красноярск
1 1
19
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
ГК БРИЗ
2 1
20
Александр Еремеев
Александр Еремеев B
РН-Красноярск
3 1
20
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
РН-Красноярск
3 1
21
Семен Минаев
Семен Минаев B
РН-Красноярск
4 1
21
Артем Нефедов
Артем Нефедов B
РН-Красноярск
4 1
21
Дмитрий Аганьян
Дмитрий Аганьян A
Бочкари
4 1
21
Сергей Тепляков
Сергей Тепляков B
Красцветмет
4 1
21
Андрей Ерофеев
Андрей Ерофеев A
NordStar
4 1
22
Александр Боднарюк
Александр Боднарюк A
NordStar
5 1
22
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
РН-Красноярск
5 1
22
Шухрат Махсудов
Шухрат Махсудов A
NordStar
5 1
23
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
6 1
23
Дмитрий Хегай
Дмитрий Хегай B
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 1
23
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых A
NordStar
6 1
23
Сергей Фоменко
Сергей Фоменко B
Красцветмет
6 1
24
Андрей Сердюк
Андрей Сердюк B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1
24
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1
24
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1
25
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких A
Акватерм
8 1
25
Евгений Киндяков
Евгений Киндяков A
NordStar
8 1
25
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин A
Rich Family
8 1
25
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров A
Красноярскэнерго
8 1
25
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
8 1
25
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев A
Rich Family
8 1
26
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев A
NordStar
9 1
26
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
9 1
27
Роман Тимофеев
Роман Тимофеев A
Бочкари
10 1
27
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 1
27
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс A
Rich Family
10 1
28
Сергей Кремков
Сергей Кремков B
РН-Красноярск
1 0
28
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
1 0
28
Андрей Солодухин
Андрей Солодухин B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
28
Евгений Шуматов
Евгений Шуматов B
РН-Красноярск
1 0
28
Алексей Субботин
Алексей Субботин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
1 0
28
Артем Степанов
Артем Степанов B
РН-Аэро
1 0
28
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
1 0
28
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко A
Красноярскэнерго
1 0
28
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
28
Кирилл Хацкевич
Кирилл Хацкевич B
РН-Красноярск
1 0
28
Виталий Гогерчак
Виталий Гогерчак A
Rich Family
1 0
29
Марат Гилязов
Марат Гилязов B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0
29
Иван Николаев
Иван Николаев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0
29
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0
29
Кирилл Долотин
Кирилл Долотин B
РН-Аэро
2 0
29
Александр Чижиков
Александр Чижиков B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
2 0
29
Андрей Голубев
Андрей Голубев A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0
29
Дмитрий Сидоренко
Дмитрий Сидоренко B
Красцветмет
2 0
29
Артем Копылов
Артем Копылов B
РН-Красноярск
2 0
29
Артем Белков
Артем Белков B
Красцветмет
2 0
29
Дмитрий Югансон
Дмитрий Югансон B
РН-Аэро
2 0
29
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко A
Красноярскэнерго
2 0
30
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0
30
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
3 0
30
Роман Полунин
Роман Полунин A
Акватерм
3 0
30
Александр Попков
Александр Попков A
NordStar
3 0
30
Михаил Ксензов
Михаил Ксензов B
РН-Красноярск
3 0
30
Максим Волков
Максим Волков A
NordStar
3 0
30
Константин Струкалев
Константин Струкалев B
Красцветмет
3 0
30
Денис Сухов
Денис Сухов B
РН-Аэро
3 0
30
Доминик Кокоша
Доминик Кокоша A
Красноярскэнерго
3 0
30
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0
31
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
4 0
31
Александр Петрин
Александр Петрин B
РН-Аэро
4 0
31
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0
31
Дмитрий Древель
Дмитрий Древель B
РН-Красноярск
4 0
31
Александр Полянский
Александр Полянский B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0
31
Дмитрий Иманов
Дмитрий Иманов A
Акватерм
4 0
31
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
4 0
31
Николай Юшин
Николай Юшин B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
4 0
31
Александр Бугров
Александр Бугров A
NordStar
4 0
31
Кирилл Хитрин
Кирилл Хитрин A
NordStar
4 0
31
Валентин Николаев
Валентин Николаев A
NordStar
4 0
32
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
5 0
32
Михаил Панов
Михаил Панов B
РН-Аэро
5 0
32
Валерий Филиппов
Валерий Филиппов A
NordStar
5 0
32
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
РН-Красноярск
5 0
32
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0
32
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0
32
Ваген Гезалян
Ваген Гезалян A
Rich Family
5 0
32
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров A
Красноярскэнерго
5 0
32
Иван Тырышкин
Иван Тырышкин A
Красноярскэнерго
5 0
32
Евгений Елисеев
Евгений Елисеев B
Газпромнефтегазпроект
5 0
33
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0
33
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0
33
Никита Паздник
Никита Паздник A
NordStar
6 0
33
Сергей Белов
Сергей Белов