Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров
B
РиноСервис
10 26(0/0) 0(0/0) 26
2
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян B
Арбан
10 22(0/0) 0(0/0) 22
3
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
ГК БРИЗ
9 19(0/0) 0(0/0) 19
4
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
Rich Family
10 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
5
Антон Коробейников
Антон Коробейников
C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
5
Михаил Ковтунов
Михаил Ковтунов
C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
6
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов C
Стальмонтаж
9 13(2/0) 0(0/0) 13
7
Евгений Гурулёв
Евгений Гурулёв A
Мир красок
8 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
8
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков B
Арбан
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
9
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких B
РиноСервис
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
10
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 10(1/0) 0(0/0) 10
11
Петр Коваленко
Петр Коваленко B
Красноярскэнерго
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
11
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
11
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
РиноСервис
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
12
Евгений Клещенко
Евгений Клещенко B
РиноСервис
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
12
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Радиосвязь
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
13
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров B
Красноярскэнерго
9 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин A
Красфарма
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
14
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
15
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
4 8(0/1) 0(0/0) 8
16
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
16
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко A
Гросс
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
17
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
Арбан
8 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
18
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
19
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
20
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
20
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер B
РиноСервис
8 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
ГК БРИЗ
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
Мир красок
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
21
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
22
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
23
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
23
Максим Андроник
Максим Андроник C
Стальмонтаж
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
24
Фаридуни Холматзода
Фаридуни Холматзода C
Горэлектротранс
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
25
Евгений Нешатаев
Евгений Нешатаев B
Красноярскэнерго
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
26
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красфарма
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
26
Павел Челноков
Павел Челноков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
26
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
27
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Сергей Козлов
Сергей Козлов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Юрий Машуков
Юрий Машуков A
ФК Енисей
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
28
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
Мир красок
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
29
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
PegasFly
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
30
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
Rich Family
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
31
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
31
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов C
Стальмонтаж
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
32
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов B
РиноСервис
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
32
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов A
ФК Енисей
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
33
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
ФК Енисей
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
34
Виталий Пьянченко
Виталий Пьянченко A
ФК Енисей
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
34
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
35
Федор Триандафилиди
Федор Триандафилиди A
ФК Енисей
9 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев C
Стальмонтаж
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Борис Коваленко
Борис Коваленко C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
36
Артем Савенков
Артем Савенков C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
37
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников A
Мир красок
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
38
Андрей Студилин
Андрей Студилин C
Аэропорт Емельяново
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
39
Сергей Токарчук
Сергей Токарчук A
ФК Енисей
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич B
Арбан
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Александр Хондогин
Александр Хондогин A
Красфарма
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
40
Алексей Мартынов
Алексей Мартынов A
ФК Енисей
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
41
Владислав Рубцов
Владислав Рубцов A
ФК Енисей
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
41
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров B
Красноярскэнерго
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой B
Красноярскэнерго
8 3(1/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красфарма
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Максим Блинов
Максим Блинов B
Rich Family
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
42
Владимир Челноков
Владимир Челноков A
Гросс
8 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Дмитрий Воронов
Дмитрий Воронов A
ФК Енисей
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Евгений Лесков
Евгений Лесков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов A
Красфарма
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
43
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов C
Радиосвязь
9 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Сергей Чистов
Сергей Чистов C
Горэлектротранс
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев B
Rich Family
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Максим Варварский
Максим Варварский C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Никита Гребнев
Никита Гребнев B
РиноСервис
10 3(1/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Николай Гераскевич
Николай Гераскевич A
Гросс
10 3(1/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Андрей Богатырев
Андрей Богатырев A
Гросс
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Артем Романенко
Артем Романенко A
Мир красок
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин A
Красфарма
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
44
Роман Клеин
Роман Клеин C
Стальмонтаж
10 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
45
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
45
Денис Малыгин
Денис Малыгин C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
46
Иван Жеребцов
Иван Жеребцов A
Красфарма
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Гросс
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Алексей Рубцов
Алексей Рубцов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
47
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых C
Стальмонтаж
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Олег Умаев
Олег Умаев B
Красноярскэнерго
4 2(1/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец B
Красноярскэнерго
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Андрей Камина
Андрей Камина C
Горэлектротранс
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Александр Кожевников
Александр Кожевников A
ФК Енисей
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
48
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
ФК Енисей
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
49
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев A
Красфарма
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
49
Евгений Орешников
Евгений Орешников B
Красноярскэнерго
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Александр Малец
Александр Малец A
ГК БРИЗ
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
50
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Валерий Замай
Валерий Замай A
Мир красок
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский B
РиноСервис
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Максим Персман
Максим Персман C
Аэропорт Емельяново
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
51
Александр Матвеев
Александр Матвеев A
Гросс
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров B
Арбан
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
52
Эмиль Семенов
Эмиль Семенов C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
8 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин C
Стальмонтаж
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
53
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Никита Долгов
Никита Долгов A
Мир красок
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Сергей Толстобров
Сергей Толстобров C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров B
Арбан
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Антон Гусаров
Антон Гусаров A
Мир красок
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
54
Руслан Мирзамамедов
Руслан Мирзамамедов C
Горэлектротранс
10 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
55
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Евгений Алексеев
Евгений Алексеев A
ФК Енисей
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Денис Семин
Денис Семин B
РиноСервис
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Богдан Никифоров
Богдан Никифоров C
Аэропорт Емельяново
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
56
Вячеслав Овчинников
Вячеслав Овчинников B
PegasFly
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
57
Родин Валеев
Родин Валеев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
58
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк B
РиноСервис
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Никита Фирсов
Никита Фирсов C
Горэлектротранс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Михаил Марженаков
Михаил Марженаков A
ФК Енисей
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Борис Харченко
Борис Харченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Павел Банных
Павел Банных C
Горэлектротранс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Лерник Мовсесян
Лерник Мовсесян A
Мир красок
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
59
Максим Мацкевич
Максим Мацкевич C
Горэлектротранс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Максим Морозов
Максим Морозов C
Радиосвязь
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Роман Литуев
Роман Литуев C
Аэропорт Емельяново
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Станислав Лехнович
Станислав Лехнович B
Красноярскэнерго
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
60
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров C
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Виктор Туфкин
Виктор Туфкин C
Радиосвязь
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Джонобуддин Абдурахмонов
Джонобуддин Абдурахмонов C
Горэлектротранс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Сергей Богатырев
Сергей Богатырев A
Гросс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Павел Карих
Павел Карих B
РиноСервис
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Максим Чупров
Максим Чупров A
Гросс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
61
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов B
Красноярскэнерго
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Андрей Конончук
Андрей Конончук B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Сергей Дороганич
Сергей Дороганич A
Красфарма
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
62
Федор Цапиков
Федор Цапиков A
Гросс
8 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Игорь Загвозкин
Игорь Загвозкин C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев C
Стальмонтаж
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Егор Янкин
Егор Янкин B
Красноярскэнерго
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Андрей Карнаухов
Андрей Карнаухов A
Гросс
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
63
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
Мир красок
9 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов B
Арбан
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Виктор Шилов
Виктор Шилов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
64
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков C
Стальмонтаж
10 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
65
Сергей Бабкин
Сергей Бабкин A
ФК Енисей
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Александр Тавокин
Александр Тавокин B
Красноярскэнерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Александр Алексеев
Александр Алексеев A
ФК Енисей
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Евгений Свидрицкий
Евгений Свидрицкий C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Андрей Потылицын
Андрей Потылицын B
PegasFly
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Игорь Егоров
Игорь Егоров A
ФК Енисей
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Артем Кинцель
Артем Кинцель C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Павел Комиссаров
Павел Комиссаров C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Илья Хохлов
Илья Хохлов C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин A
Красфарма
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
65
Роман Бурлаков
Роман Бурлаков C
Радиосвязь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Сергей Ефимов
Сергей Ефимов C
Горэлектротранс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Сергей Плесовских
Сергей Плесовских C
Радиосвязь
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Ринат Гамидов
Ринат Гамидов A
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Лазар Эбумбола
Лазар Эбумбола B
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких B
РиноСервис
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Андрей Коченевский
Андрей Коченевский C
Аэропорт Емельяново
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Андрей Катунцев
Андрей Катунцев C
Горэлектротранс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Артем Саркисянц
Артем Саркисянц A
Красфарма
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Артур Сулейманов
Артур Сулейманов A
ФК Енисей
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Борис Буланов
Борис Буланов B
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко B
Красноярскэнерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Денис Внуков
Денис Внуков A
ФК Енисей
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
66
Илья Чуринов
Илья Чуринов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Виталий Кирюшин
Виталий Кирюшин B
PegasFly
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко B
Красноярскэнерго
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Антон Нестеров
Антон Нестеров C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко A
Красфарма
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
Красфарма
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
67
Денис Петровский
Денис Петровский A
ФК Енисей
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников A
Красфарма
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Александр Михальчук
Александр Михальчук C
Радиосвязь
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Андрей Гаврилов
Андрей Гаврилов A
ФК Енисей
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Дмитрий Нехай
Дмитрий Нехай C
Горэлектротранс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Андрей Крикунов
Андрей Крикунов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Владимир Богатырев
Владимир Богатырев A
ФК Енисей
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
68
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Иван Вишняков
Иван Вишняков C
Радиосвязь
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Вячеслав Калинин
Вячеслав Калинин A
Мир красок
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Кирилл Попов
Кирилл Попов B
Арбан
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин C
Стальмонтаж
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Суходоев
Дмитрий Суходоев A
Гросс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Билевич
Дмитрий Билевич C
Аэропорт Емельяново
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
69
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде A
Красфарма
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Иван Алеев
Иван Алеев C
Радиосвязь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Валерий Гогошкин
Валерий Гогошкин B
Арбан
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Александр Власов
Александр Власов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов C
Горэлектротранс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Егоров
Сергей Егоров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Александр Ястребов
Александр Ястребов C
Горэлектротранс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Егор Галисевич
Егор Галисевич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Владислав Минахметов
Владислав Минахметов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Роман Ковалев
Роман Ковалев C
Стальмонтаж
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
70
Павел Дрейман
Павел Дрейман C
Радиосвязь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Андрей Андреев
Андрей Андреев A
ФК Енисей
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин A
Красфарма
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
71
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Александр Яров
Александр Яров B
Красноярскэнерго
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Евгений Дубров
Евгений Дубров A
Красфарма
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Алексей Давыдов
Алексей Давыдов C
Горэлектротранс
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Алексей Арсентьев
Алексей Арсентьев A
Гросс
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков A
Красфарма
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик C
Аэропорт Емельяново
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Антон Шестаков
Антон Шестаков A
Мир красок
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Максим Паслянов
Максим Паслянов A
Гросс
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
72
Максим Антоненко
Максим Антоненко A
Гросс
8 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Владислав Калинин
Владислав Калинин A
Мир красок
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
Арбан
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат B
Rich Family
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Андрей Политов
Андрей Политов C
Радиосвязь
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Владимир Бяхов
Владимир Бяхов A
Мир красок
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Алексей Столець
Алексей Столець A
Красфарма
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Владимир Ильчук
Владимир Ильчук C
Горэлектротранс
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Владимир Крузе
Владимир Крузе C
Горэлектротранс
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
73
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков A
Мир красок
9 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Хивук
Александр Хивук C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Юсф Мирзамамедов
Юсф Мирзамамедов C
Горэлектротранс
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Юрий Колесников
Юрий Колесников C
Горэлектротранс
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев C
Радиосвязь
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин A
Красфарма
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
74
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич B
Rich Family
10 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич
B
Арбан
5 18 0 18
2
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов B
РиноСервис
5 13 0 13
3
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров B
РиноСервис
10 12 0 12
4
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
PegasFly
8 11 0 11
5
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов
C
Стальмонтаж
10 11 0 11
6
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик C
Аэропорт Емельяново
8 10 0 10
7
Максим Варварский
Максим Варварский C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 9 0 9
8
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
8 8 0 8
9
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
ГК БРИЗ
9 8 0 8
9
Михаил Ковтунов
Михаил Ковтунов C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 8 0 8
9
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
РиноСервис
9 8 0 8
10
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян B
Арбан
10 8 0 8
11
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
10 7 0 7
12
Юрий Машуков
Юрий Машуков A
ФК Енисей
7 6 0 6
12
Евгений Клещенко
Евгений Клещенко B
РиноСервис
7 6 0 6
13
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер B
РиноСервис
8 6 0 6
14
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
ГК БРИЗ
9 6 0 6
14
Петр Коваленко
Петр Коваленко B
Красноярскэнерго
9 6 0 6
15
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
Rich Family
10 6 0 6
15
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 6 0 6
15
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев C
Стальмонтаж
10 6 0 6
15
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 6 0 6
16
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
ФК Енисей
6 5 0 5
17
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
Арбан
8 5 0 5
18
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких B
РиноСервис
9 5 0 5
18
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
9 5 0 5
18
Антон Коробейников
Антон Коробейников C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 5 0 5
18
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
Мир красок
9 5 0 5
19
Артем Романенко
Артем Романенко A
Мир красок
10 5 0 5
19
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 5 0 5
19
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 5 0 5
19
Борис Коваленко
Борис Коваленко C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 5 0 5
20
Андрей Камина
Андрей Камина C
Горэлектротранс
4 4 0 4
20
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
4 4 0 4
20
Александр Кожевников
Александр Кожевников A
ФК Енисей
4 4 0 4
21
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 4 0 4
21
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов B
Красноярскэнерго
7 4 0 4
22
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
Мир красок
9 4 0 4
22
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 4 0 4
22
Евгений Лесков
Евгений Лесков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 4 0 4
23
Владислав Орлов
Владислав Орлов A
ГК БРИЗ
10 4 0 4
23
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
10 4 0 4
24
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых C
Стальмонтаж
3 3 0 3
25
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
ФК Енисей
4 3 0 3
26
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
6 3 0 3
26
Александр Малец
Александр Малец A
ГК БРИЗ
6 3 0 3
26
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 3 0 3
27
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
Мир красок
7 3 0 3
27
Виталий Пьянченко
Виталий Пьянченко A
ФК Енисей
7 3 0 3
28
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой B
Красноярскэнерго
8 3 0 3
28
Федор Цапиков
Федор Цапиков A
Гросс
8 3 0 3
28
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красфарма
8 3 0 3
28
Евгений Гурулёв
Евгений Гурулёв A
Мир красок
8 3 0 3
29
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров B
Красноярскэнерго
9 3 0 3
29
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 3 0 3
29
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 3 0 3
29
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
Rich Family
9 3 0 3
29
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
9 3 0 3
30
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 3 0 3
30
Андрей Богатырев
Андрей Богатырев A
Гросс
10 3 0 3
30
Антон Гусаров
Антон Гусаров A
Мир красок
10 3 0 3
31
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 2 0 2
31
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Гросс
3 2 0 2
32
Олег Умаев
Олег Умаев B
Красноярскэнерго
4 2 0 2
32
Сергей Токарчук
Сергей Токарчук A
ФК Енисей
4 2 0 2
32
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец B
Красноярскэнерго
4 2 0 2
32
Андрей Крикунов
Андрей Крикунов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 2 0 2
33
Игорь Чупров
Игорь Чупров C
СУЭК-Красноярск
6 2 0 2
34
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 2 0 2
34
Максим Андроник
Максим Андроник C
Стальмонтаж
7 2 0 2
34
Дмитрий Черноусов
Дмитрий Черноусов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 2 0 2
34
Александр Матвеев
Александр Матвеев A
Гросс
7 2 0 2
34
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко A
Гросс
7 2 0 2
34
Виктор Никишин
Виктор Никишин A
Красфарма
7 2 0 2
34
Павел Карих
Павел Карих B
РиноСервис
7 2 0 2
34
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский B
РиноСервис
7 2 0 2
35
Алексей Давыдов
Алексей Давыдов C
Горэлектротранс
8 2 0 2
35
Иван Федоров
Иван Федоров B
Арбан
8 2 0 2
35
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
8 2 0 2
35
Александр Яров
Александр Яров B
Красноярскэнерго
8 2 0 2
35
Максим Паслянов
Максим Паслянов A
Гросс
8 2 0 2
35
Максим Блинов
Максим Блинов B
Rich Family
8 2 0 2
36
Федор Триандафилиди
Федор Триандафилиди A
ФК Енисей
9 2 0 2
36
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов C
Стальмонтаж
9 2 0 2
36
Дмитрий Воронов
Дмитрий Воронов A
ФК Енисей
9 2 0 2
36
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов A
Красфарма
9 2 0 2
36
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
9 2 0 2
37
Дмитрий Кощеев
Дмитрий Кощеев C
Радиосвязь
10 2 0 2
37
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин A
Красфарма
10 2 0 2
37
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 2 0 2
37
Артем Савенков
Артем Савенков C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 2 0 2
37
Руслан Мирзамамедов
Руслан Мирзамамедов C
Горэлектротранс
10 2 0 2
37
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин A
Красфарма
10 2 0 2
38
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 1 0 1
39
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников A
Мир красок
2 1 0 1
39
Евгений Алексеев
Евгений Алексеев A
ФК Енисей
2 1 0 1
39
Денис Коваленко
Денис Коваленко B
Красноярскэнерго
2 1 0 1
39
Сергей Ефимов
Сергей Ефимов C
Горэлектротранс
2 1 0 1
40
Андрей Студилин
Андрей Студилин C
Аэропорт Емельяново
3 1 0 1
40
Алексей Рубцов
Алексей Рубцов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 1 0 1
41
Алексей Мартынов
Алексей Мартынов A
ФК Енисей
5 1 0 1
41
Борис Харченко
Борис Харченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 1 0 1
41
Павел Банных
Павел Банных C
Горэлектротранс
5 1 0 1
41
Александр Хондогин
Александр Хондогин A
Красфарма
5 1 0 1
41
Дмитрий Суходоев
Дмитрий Суходоев A
Гросс
5 1 0 1
41
Евгений Орешников
Евгений Орешников B
Красноярскэнерго
5 1 0 1
42
Дмитрий Полторан
Дмитрий Полторан B
Арбан
6 1 0 1
42
Станислав Лехнович
Станислав Лехнович B
Красноярскэнерго
6 1 0 1
42
Александр Власов
Александр Власов B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 1 0 1
42
Иван Алеев
Иван Алеев C
Радиосвязь
6 1 0 1
43
Алексей Грязнов
Алексей Грязнов A
ГК БРИЗ
7 1 0 1
43
Владислав Рубцов
Владислав Рубцов A
ФК Енисей
7 1 0 1
43
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1 0 1
43
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 1 0 1
43
Джонобуддин Абдурахмонов
Джонобуддин Абдурахмонов C
Горэлектротранс
7 1 0 1
43
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Радиосвязь
7 1 0 1
43
Максим Персман
Максим Персман C
Аэропорт Емельяново
7 1 0 1
43
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 1 0 1
43
Сергей Козлов
Сергей Козлов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
7 1 0 1
44
Дмитрий Григорьев
Дмитрий Григорьев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 1 0 1
44
Алексей Арсентьев
Алексей Арсентьев A
Гросс
8 1 0 1
44
Дмитрий Захаров
Дмитрий Захаров B
Красноярскэнерго
8 1 0 1
44
Никита Бобровский
Никита Бобровский B
PegasFly
8 1 0 1
44
Эмиль Семенов
Эмиль Семенов C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
8 1 0 1
44
Евгений Дубров
Евгений Дубров A
Красфарма
8 1 0 1
44
Сергей Семакин
Сергей Семакин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
8 1 0 1
44
Владимир Челноков
Владимир Челноков A
Гросс
8 1 0 1
45
Андрей Карнаухов
Андрей Карнаухов A
Гросс
9 1 0 1
45
Роман Стукалов
Роман Стукалов C
Радиосвязь
9 1 0 1
45
Егор Янкин
Егор Янкин B
Красноярскэнерго
9 1 0 1
45
Андрей Политов
Андрей Политов C
Радиосвязь
9 1 0 1
45
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков B
Арбан
9 1 0 1
45
Владимир Бяхов
Владимир Бяхов A
Мир красок
9 1 0 1
45
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 1 0 1
45
Максим Головнев
Максим Головнев C
Стальмонтаж
9 1 0 1
45
Евгений Нешатаев
Евгений Нешатаев B
Красноярскэнерго
9 1 0 1
46
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красфарма
10 1 0 1
46
Евгений Терешков
Евгений Терешков A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 1 0 1
46
Павел Нечаев
Павел Нечаев B
Rich Family
10 1 0 1
46
Сергей Чистов
Сергей Чистов C
Горэлектротранс
10 1 0 1
46
Сергей Толстобров
Сергей Толстобров C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 1 0 1
46
Николай Гераскевич
Николай Гераскевич A
Гросс
10 1 0 1
46
Александр Хивук
Александр Хивук C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 1 0 1
46
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 1 0 1
46
Павел Челноков
Павел Челноков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 1 0 1
46
Александр Шейбак
Александр Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 1 0 1
46
Роман Клеин
Роман Клеин C
Стальмонтаж
10 1 0 1
46
Артем Роголевич
Артем Роголевич B
Rich Family
10 1 0 1
47
Александр Галкин
Александр Галкин B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
47
Станислав Проскурин
Станислав Проскурин B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
47
Игорь Егоров
Игорь Егоров A
ФК Енисей
1 0 0 0
47
Илья Хохлов
Илья Хохлов C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
47
Константин Кеосиди
Константин Кеосиди C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
47
Игорь Никакошев
Игорь Никакошев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
47
Александр Алексеев
Александр Алексеев A
ФК Енисей
1 0 0 0
47
Александр Тавокин
Александр Тавокин B
Красноярскэнерго
1 0 0 0
47
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
47
Евгений Свидрицкий
Евгений Свидрицкий C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 0 0 0
47
Сергей Бабкин
Сергей Бабкин A
ФК Енисей
1 0 0 0
47
Андрей Потылицын
Андрей Потылицын B
PegasFly
1 0 0 0
47
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 0 0 0
47
Артем Кинцель
Артем Кинцель C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
47
Роман Бурлаков
Роман Бурлаков C
Радиосвязь
1 0 0 0
47
Павел Комиссаров
Павел Комиссаров C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
1 0 0 0
47
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин A
Красфарма
1 0 0 0
47
Денис Малыгин
Денис Малыгин C
Аэропорт Емельяново
1 0 0 0
48
Лазар Эбумбола
Лазар Эбумбола B
Красноярскэнерго
2 0 0 0
48
Сергей Плесовских
Сергей Плесовских C
Радиосвязь
2 0 0 0
48
Ринат Гамидов
Ринат Гамидов A
Красфарма
2 0 0 0
48
Александр Худяков
Александр Худяков B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
2 0 0 0
48
Евгений Шабанкин
Евгений Шабанкин C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
48
Борис Буланов
Борис Буланов B
Красноярскэнерго
2 0 0 0
48
Богдан Никифоров
Богдан Никифоров C
Аэропорт Емельяново
2 0 0 0
48
Илья Чуринов
Илья Чуринов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0 0 0
48
Денис Семин
Денис Семин B
РиноСервис
2 0 0 0
48
Андрей Коченевский
Андрей Коченевский C
Аэропорт Емельяново
2 0 0 0
48
Иван Жеребцов
Иван Жеребцов A
Красфарма
2 0 0 0
48
Артем Саркисянц
Артем Саркисянц A
Красфарма
2 0 0 0
48
Артём Воропаев
Артём Воропаев B
PegasFly
2 0 0 0
48
Егор Безруких
Егор Безруких B
РиноСервис
2 0 0 0
48
Вячеслав Овчинников
Вячеслав Овчинников B
PegasFly
2 0 0 0
48
Денис Внуков
Денис Внуков A
ФК Енисей
2 0 0 0
48
Андрей Катунцев
Андрей Катунцев C
Горэлектротранс
2 0 0 0
48
Артур Сулейманов
Артур Сулейманов A
ФК Енисей
2 0 0 0
49
Денис Петровский
Денис Петровский A
ФК Енисей
3 0 0 0
49
Виталий Кирюшин
Виталий Кирюшин B
PegasFly
3 0 0 0
49
Евгений Черных
Евгений Черных B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 0 0 0
49
Антон Нестеров
Антон Нестеров C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
3 0 0 0
49
Алексей Слесаренко
Алексей Слесаренко B
Красноярскэнерго
3 0 0 0
49
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
Красфарма
3 0 0 0
49
Алексей Якименко
Алексей Якименко A
Красфарма
3 0 0 0
49
Родин Валеев
Родин Валеев A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
3 0 0 0
50
Владимир Богатырев
Владимир Богатырев A
ФК Енисей
4 0 0 0
50
Илья Беляк
Илья Беляк B
РиноСервис
4 0 0 0
50
Дмитрий Нехай
Дмитрий Нехай C
Горэлектротранс
4 0 0 0
50
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
4 0 0 0
50
Юрий Поливников
Юрий Поливников A
Красфарма
4 0 0 0
50
Федор Чуркин
Федор Чуркин B
PegasFly
4 0 0 0
50
Андрей Гаврилов
Андрей Гаврилов A
ФК Енисей
4 0 0 0
50
Александр Михальчук
Александр Михальчук C
Радиосвязь
4 0 0 0
51
Михаил Марженаков
Михаил Марженаков A
ФК Енисей
5 0 0 0
51
Иван Вишняков
Иван Вишняков C
Радиосвязь
5 0 0 0
51
Лерник Мовсесян
Лерник Мовсесян A
Мир красок
5 0 0 0
51
Егор Якушкин
Егор Якушкин C
Стальмонтаж
5 0 0 0
51
Алексей Авдеев
Алексей Авдеев A
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
51
Дмитрий Билевич
Дмитрий Билевич C
Аэропорт Емельяново
5 0 0 0
51
Вячеслав Калинин
Вячеслав Калинин A
Мир красок
5 0 0 0
51
Максим Мацкевич
Максим Мацкевич C
Горэлектротранс
5 0 0 0
51
Дмитрий Назаров
Дмитрий Назаров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
5 0 0 0
51
Эльяр Эльдарзаде
Эльяр Эльдарзаде A
Красфарма
5 0 0 0
51
Никита Фирсов
Никита Фирсов C
Горэлектротранс
5 0 0 0
51
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов A
ФК Енисей
5 0 0 0
51
Кирилл Попов
Кирилл Попов B
Арбан
5 0 0 0
52
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
PegasFly
6 0 0 0
52
Роман Литуев
Роман Литуев C
Аэропорт Емельяново
6 0 0 0
52
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов C
Горэлектротранс
6 0 0 0
52
Роман Ковалев
Роман Ковалев C
Стальмонтаж
6 0 0 0
52
Валерий Гогошкин
Валерий Гогошкин B
Арбан
6 0 0 0
52
Сергей Шейбак
Сергей Шейбак B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0 0 0
52
Сергей Егоров
Сергей Егоров B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0 0 0
52
Егор Галисевич
Егор Галисевич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
6 0 0 0
52
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 0 0 0
52
Максим Морозов
Максим Морозов C
Радиосвязь
6 0 0 0
52
Владислав Минахметов
Владислав Минахметов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
6 0 0 0
52
Александр Ястребов
Александр Ястребов C
Горэлектротранс
6 0 0 0
52
Павел Дрейман
Павел Дрейман C
Радиосвязь
6 0 0 0
53
Виктор Туфкин
Виктор Туфкин C
Радиосвязь
7 0 0 0
53
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 0 0 0
53
Андрей Андреев
Андрей Андреев A
ФК Енисей
7 0 0 0
53
Сергей Богатырев
Сергей Богатырев A
Гросс
7 0 0 0
53
Максим Чупров
Максим Чупров A
Гросс
7 0 0 0
53
Владислав Михальченко
Владислав Михальченко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 0 0 0
53
Роман Макеров
Роман Макеров A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 0 0 0
53
Валерий Замай
Валерий Замай A
Мир красок
7 0 0 0
54
Сергей Дороганич
Сергей Дороганич A
Красфарма
8 0 0 0
54
Андрей Конончук
Андрей Конончук B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0 0 0
54
Антон Шестаков
Антон Шестаков A
Мир красок
8 0 0 0
54
Фаридуни Холматзода
Фаридуни Холматзода C
Горэлектротранс
8 0 0 0
54
Максим Антоненко
Максим Антоненко A
Гросс
8 0 0 0
54
Максим Марьянов
Максим Марьянов A
ГК БРИЗ
8 0 0 0
54
Глеб Химич
Глеб Химич B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
8 0 0 0
54
Вячеслав Русаков
Вячеслав Русаков A
Красфарма
8 0 0 0
55
Алексей Столець
Алексей Столець A
Красфарма
9 0 0 0
55
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
Арбан
9 0 0 0
55
Степан Кромин
Степан Кромин A
ГК БРИЗ
9 0 0 0
55
Ярослав Коваленко
Ярослав Коваленко B
PegasFly
9 0 0 0
55
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 0 0 0
55
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 0 0 0
55
Игорь Загвозкин
Игорь Загвозкин C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 0 0 0
55
Владимир Ильчук
Владимир Ильчук C
Горэлектротранс
9 0 0 0
55
Владимир Крузе
Владимир Крузе C
Горэлектротранс
9 0 0 0
55
Владислав Калинин
Владислав Калинин A
Мир красок
9 0 0 0
55
Олег Алехин
Олег Алехин C
Стальмонтаж
9 0 0 0
55
Максим Грицаенков
Максим Грицаенков A
Мир красок
9 0 0 0
55
Максим Шкумат
Максим Шкумат B
Rich Family
9 0 0 0
56
Андрей Иванов
Андрей Иванов C
СУЭК-Красноярск
10 0 0 0
56
Юсф Мирзамамедов
Юсф Мирзамамедов C
Горэлектротранс
10 0 0 0
56
Евгений Поляков
Евгений Поляков C
Стальмонтаж
10 0 0 0
56
Юрий Колесников
Юрий Колесников C
Горэлектротранс
10 0 0 0
56
Александр Шубин
Александр Шубин A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0 0 0
56
Никита Гребнев
Никита Гребнев B
РиноСервис
10 0 0 0
56
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров B
Арбан
10 0 0 0
56
Никита Долгов
Никита Долгов A
Мир красок
10 0 0 0
56
Антон Кулагин
Антон Кулагин A
Красфарма
10 0 0 0
56
Вячеслав Курников
Вячеслав Курников A
ГК БРИЗ
10 0 0 0
56
Владимир Зубенко
Владимир Зубенко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 0 0 0
56
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов B
Арбан
10 0 0 0
56
Роман Пословин
Роман Пословин B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
10 0 0 0
56
Виктор Шилов
Виктор Шилов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Семен Говоров
Семен Говоров
B
РиноСервис
10 38(0/0) 0(0/0) 38
2
Сергей Саркисян
Сергей Саркисян B
Арбан
10 30(0/0) 0(0/0) 30
3
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
A
ГК БРИЗ
9 27(0/0) 0(0/0) 27
4
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
Rich Family
10 24(0/0) 0(0/0) 24
5
Михаил Ковтунов
Михаил Ковтунов
C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 23(0/0) 0(0/0) 23
6
Кирилл Богушевич
Кирилл Богушевич B
Арбан
5 21(0/0) 0(0/0) 21
7
Антон Коробейников
Антон Коробейников C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 20(0/0) 0(0/0) 20
8
Константин Санкаев
Константин Санкаев B
РиноСервис
9 18(0/0) 0(0/0) 18
9
Иван Бушунов
Иван Бушунов B
РиноСервис
5 17(0/0) 0(0/0) 17
10
Вячеслав Николаев
Вячеслав Николаев B
PegasFly
8 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
11
Петр Коваленко
Петр Коваленко B
Красноярскэнерго
9 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
11
Константин Тонких
Константин Тонких B
РиноСервис
9 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
12
Юрий Богданов
Юрий Богданов C
Стальмонтаж
10 16(0/0) 0(0/0) 16
13
Евгений Клещенко
Евгений Клещенко B
РиноСервис
7 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
14
Евгений Гурулёв
Евгений Гурулёв A
Мир красок
8 15(0/0) 0(0/0) 15
15
Александр Щипалов
Александр Щипалов C
Стальмонтаж
9 15(2/0) 0(0/0) 15
16
Илья Панченко
Илья Панченко A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
9 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
17
Евгений Марченко
Евгений Марченко A
ГК БРИЗ
10 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
17
Артем Злобин
Артем Злобин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
18
Александр Попков
Александр Попков B
PegasFly
6 13(1/0) 0(0/0) 13
19
Дмитрий Штейбрехер
Дмитрий Штейбрехер B
РиноСервис
8 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
19
Максим Федоров
Максим Федоров B
Арбан
8 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
20
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков B
Арбан
9 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
20
Сергей Харив
Сергей Харив A
ГК БРИЗ
9 13(0/0) 0(0/0) 13
21
Игорь Черкасов
Игорь Черкасов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
4 12(0/1) 0(0/0) 12
22
Роман Жабаров
Роман Жабаров B
Красноярскэнерго
9 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
23
Максим Варварский
Максим Варварский C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
23
Виктор Серебренников
Виктор Серебренников B
Арбан
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
23
Николай Павлушкин
Николай Павлушкин A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
24
Юрий Машуков
Юрий Машуков A
ФК Енисей
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
24
Александр Данько
Александр Данько A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
25
Максим Плискин
Максим Плискин B
Rich Family
8 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
26
Евгений Роговенко
Евгений Роговенко A
Мир красок
9 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
27
Александр Синкин
Александр Синкин A
Красфарма
10 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
28
Дмитрий Левочкин
Дмитрий Левочкин C
Радиосвязь
7 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
28
Павел Сидиченко
Павел Сидиченко A
Гросс
7 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
29
Антон Малинчик
Антон Малинчик C
Аэропорт Емельяново
8 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
30
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
30
Кирилл Политов
Кирилл Политов C
Радиосвязь
9 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
31
Иван Зубарев
Иван Зубарев C
Стальмонтаж
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
31
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Ассоциация дорожников Красноярья
10 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
32
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
ФК Енисей
6 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
33
Илья Лукьянов
Илья Лукьянов B
PegasFly
8 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
34
Борис Коваленко
Борис Коваленко C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
35
Артем Дорохов
Артем Дорохов A
Мир красок
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
35
Игорь Закиров
Игорь Закиров A
ГК БРИЗ
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
35
Максим Андроник
Максим Андроник C
Стальмонтаж
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
35
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
36
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
Rich Family
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
36
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев C
СУЭК-Красноярск
9 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
37
Артем Романенко
Артем Романенко A
Мир красок
10 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
38
Виталий Пьянченко
Виталий Пьянченко A
ФК Енисей
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
39
Евгений Лесков
Евгений Лесков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
39
Евгений Нешатаев
Евгений Нешатаев B
Красноярскэнерго
9 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
40
Павел Челноков
Павел Челноков C
Лесосибирский ЛДК№1
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
40
Константин Зыков
Константин Зыков A
Красфарма
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
40
Владимир Яковлев
Владимир Яковлев B
Rich Family
10 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
41
Александр Кожевников
Александр Кожевников A
ФК Енисей
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
41
Андрей Камина
Андрей Камина C
Горэлектротранс
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
42
Сергей Козлов
Сергей Козлов C
Аэропорт Емельяново
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
43
Рашад Гамидов
Рашад Гамидов A
Красфарма
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
43
Фаридуни Холматзода
Фаридуни Холматзода C
Горэлектротранс
8 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
43
Тимофей Мозговой
Тимофей Мозговой B
Красноярскэнерго
8 6(1/0) 0(0/0) 6
44
Евгений Гончаров
Евгений Гончаров A
Мир красок
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
44
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
Радиосвязь
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
44
Федор Триандафилиди
Федор Триандафилиди A
ФК Енисей
9 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
45
Артем Савенков
Артем Савенков C
Аэропорт Емельяново
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
45
Андрей Богатырев
Андрей Богатырев A
Гросс
10 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
46
Владимир Луговых
Владимир Луговых C
Стальмонтаж
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
ФК Енисей
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
47
Сергей Токарчук
Сергей Токарчук A
ФК Енисей
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
48
Амир Яруллин
Амир Яруллин B
PegasFly
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
48
Александр Малец
Александр Малец A
ГК БРИЗ
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
48
Сергей Бессонов
Сергей Бессонов B
PegasFly
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
49
Сергей Ладыженко
Сергей Ладыженко B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
49
Николай Лупов
Николай Лупов B
Красноярскэнерго
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
50
Максим Блинов
Максим Блинов B
Rich Family
8 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
51
Дмитрий Воронов
Дмитрий Воронов A
ФК Енисей
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
51
Денис Ежов
Денис Ежов A
Красфарма
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
51
Владимир Рыцарев
Владимир Рыцарев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
51
Артем Гайдобуро
Артем Гайдобуро B
Rich Family
9 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
52
Александр Фомин
Александр Фомин A
Красфарма
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
52
Антон Ярлыков
Антон Ярлыков A
ГК БРИЗ
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
52
Антон Гусаров
Антон Гусаров A
Мир красок
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
52
Максим Шпак
Максим Шпак B
PegasFly
10 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
53
Павел Клюшников
Павел Клюшников A
Мир красок
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
Гросс
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Олег Казаков
Олег Казаков B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
54
Андрей Студилин
Андрей Студилин C
Аэропорт Емельяново
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
55
Олег Умаев
Олег Умаев B
Красноярскэнерго
4 4(1/0) 0(0/0) 4
55
Илья Коломеец
Илья Коломеец B
Красноярскэнерго
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Алексей Мартынов
Алексей Мартынов A
ФК Енисей
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов A
ФК Енисей
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
56
Александр Хондогин
Александр Хондогин A
Красфарма
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
57
Александр Матвеев
Александр Матвеев A
Гросс
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
57
Владислав Рубцов
Владислав Рубцов A
ФК Енисей
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
57
Антон Киселев
Антон Киселев B
Ассоциация выпускников молодежного правительства
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
57
Александр Каминский
Александр Каминский B
РиноСервис