Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 9(0/2) 0(0/0) 9
2
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов B
Coca-cola
2 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
3
Александр Малец
Александр Малец B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
3
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
Арбан
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
3
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
ТФОМС
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
3
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
4
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Ильгиз Нургалеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
4
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
ВСНК
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
4
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
5
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
5
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
5
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Командор
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
Арбан
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Данил Горбунов
Данил Горбунов B
Командор
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
6
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов A
Росбанк
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев A
Росбанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Георгий   Квезерели
Георгий Квезерели B
Командор
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков A
Сбербанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Сбербанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко A
Sumitec
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
7
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов A
Арбан
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин A
Сбербанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов A
Sumitec
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Сергей Ганжин
Сергей Ганжин B
ТФОМС
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян A
Росбанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Василий Можеванов
Василий Можеванов B
Командор
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков B
ТФОМС
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов A
Росбанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
8
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Евгений Гельмутдинов B
Командор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Евгений Качан
Евгений Качан A
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Иван Семёнов
Иван Семёнов A
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич A
Росбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков A
Росбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов A
Росбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Эдуард Мальцев
Эдуард Мальцев A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Владимир Сизаско
Владимир Сизаско A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Владимир Потылицын
Владимир Потылицын B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Владислав Стрелкович
Владислав Стрелкович A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Александр Фёдоров
Александр Фёдоров B
Командор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин B
Coca-cola
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Вениамин Долесов
Вениамин Долесов B
ТФОМС
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Максим Лебедев
Максим Лебедев A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Валерий Рукосуев
Валерий Рукосуев A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Михаил Сенокосов
Михаил Сенокосов A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
9
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Никита Кондратюк
Никита Кондратюк A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Роман Ворошилов
Роман Ворошилов B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Радж Намозов
Радж Намозов B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Андрей Леонтьев
Андрей Леонтьев B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Руслан Науршин
Руслан Науршин B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Александр Купряков
Александр Купряков B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Андрей Половецкий
Андрей Половецкий B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Владимир Шмидт
Владимир Шмидт B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Геннадий Цыганов
Геннадий Цыганов B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Даниил Мальцев
Даниил Мальцев A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Артём Крохалев
Артём Крохалев B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Андрей Соломатин
Андрей Соломатин B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
10
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
2 6 0 6
2
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 4 0 4
3
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 3 0 3
4
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов A
Арбан
1 2 0 2
4
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
1 2 0 2
5
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
Арбан
2 2 0 2
5
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 2 0 2
5
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
ВСНК
2 2 0 2
5
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
2 2 0 2
5
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
2 2 0 2
6
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1 0 1
6
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков A
Росбанк
1 1 0 1
6
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Сбербанк
1 1 0 1
6
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов A
Росбанк
1 1 0 1
6
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1 0 1
6
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
1 1 0 1
6
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев A
Росбанк
1 1 0 1
6
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1 0 1
6
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
1 1 0 1
6
Евгений Качан
Евгений Качан A
Энергия
1 1 0 1
6
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
1 1 0 1
6
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
1 1 0 1
7
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1 0 1
7
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
2 1 0 1
7
Радж Намозов
Радж Намозов B
Командор
2 1 0 1
7
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
2 1 0 1
7
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
2 1 0 1
7
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
2 1 0 1
7
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов A
Sumitec
2 1 0 1
7
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов B
ТФОМС
2 1 0 1
7
Артём Крохалев
Артём Крохалев B
Командор
2 1 0 1
7
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян A
Росбанк
2 1 0 1
7
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1 0 1
7
Сергей Ганжин
Сергей Ганжин B
ТФОМС
2 1 0 1
7
Александр Малец
Александр Малец B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1 0 1
7
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
2 1 0 1
7
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
2 1 0 1
7
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1 0 1
7
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1 0 1
7
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
2 1 0 1
7
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков A
Sumitec
2 1 0 1
7
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Ильгиз Нургалеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1 0 1
7
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
2 1 0 1
7
Данил Горбунов
Данил Горбунов B
Командор
2 1 0 1
8
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
1 0 0 0
8
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0 0 0
8
Михаил Сенокосов
Михаил Сенокосов A
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
8
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов A
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
8
Максим Лебедев
Максим Лебедев A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Иван Семёнов
Иван Семёнов A
Энергия
1 0 0 0
8
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич A
Росбанк
1 0 0 0
8
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
1 0 0 0
8
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Евгений Гельмутдинов B
Командор
1 0 0 0
8
Владимир Сизаско
Владимир Сизаско A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Валерий Рукосуев
Валерий Рукосуев A
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
8
Александр Фёдоров
Александр Фёдоров B
Командор
1 0 0 0
8
Эдуард Мальцев
Эдуард Мальцев A
Арбан
1 0 0 0
8
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
8
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков A
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
8
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
8
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
1 0 0 0
8
Георгий   Квезерели
Георгий Квезерели B
Командор
1 0 0 0
8
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
8
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
8
Владимир Потылицын
Владимир Потылицын B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0 0 0
8
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин B
Coca-cola
1 0 0 0
8
Владислав Стрелкович
Владислав Стрелкович A
Сбербанк
1 0 0 0
8
Вениамин Долесов
Вениамин Долесов B
ТФОМС
1 0 0 0
8
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов A
Sumitec
1 0 0 0
9
Никита Кондратюк
Никита Кондратюк A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
9
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Роман Ворошилов
Роман Ворошилов B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
9
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов A
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
9
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов A
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
9
Руслан Науршин
Руслан Науршин B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов A
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
9
Василий Можеванов
Василий Можеванов B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0 0 0
9
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
2 0 0 0
9
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Андрей Соломатин
Андрей Соломатин B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Андрей Половецкий
Андрей Половецкий B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Андрей Леонтьев
Андрей Леонтьев B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов A
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
9
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 0 0 0
9
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Александр Купряков
Александр Купряков B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
2 0 0 0
9
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов A
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин A
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
9
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов B
Coca-cola
2 0 0 0
9
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник A
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
9
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
2 0 0 0
9
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев A
Росбанк
2 0 0 0
9
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
9
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов A
Sumitec
2 0 0 0
9
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков B
ТФОМС
2 0 0 0
9
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко A
Сбербанк
2 0 0 0
9
Даниил Мальцев
Даниил Мальцев A
Sumitec
2 0 0 0
9
Геннадий Цыганов
Геннадий Цыганов B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Владимир Шмидт
Владимир Шмидт B
Командор
2 0 0 0
9
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
2 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 13(0/2) 0(0/0) 13
2
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
2 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
2
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов B
Coca-cola
2 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
3
Александр Малец
Александр Малец B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
3
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
3
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
ВСНК
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
3
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
4
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
Арбан
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
Арбан
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
ТФОМС
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Ильгиз Нургалеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
4
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
5
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
5
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
5
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов A
Арбан
1 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
6
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
6
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
6
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
6
Данил Горбунов
Данил Горбунов B
Командор
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
7
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Сбербанк
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев A
Росбанк
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
7
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов A
Sumitec
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Командор
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян A
Росбанк
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Сергей Ганжин
Сергей Ганжин B
ТФОМС
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
8
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов A
Росбанк
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
9
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков A
Росбанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Георгий   Квезерели
Георгий Квезерели B
Командор
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко A
Sumitec
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Евгений Качан
Евгений Качан A
Энергия
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков A
Сбербанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов A
Росбанк
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
9
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Радж Намозов
Радж Намозов B
Командор
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков A
Sumitec
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин A
Сбербанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Артём Крохалев
Артём Крохалев B
Командор
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов B
ТФОМС
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов A
Росбанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Василий Можеванов
Василий Можеванов B
Командор
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
10
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков B
ТФОМС
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
11
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Вениамин Долесов
Вениамин Долесов B
ТФОМС
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич A
Росбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Валерий Рукосуев
Валерий Рукосуев A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Максим Лебедев
Максим Лебедев A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Михаил Сенокосов
Михаил Сенокосов A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Иван Семёнов
Иван Семёнов A
Энергия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин B
Coca-cola
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Владислав Стрелкович
Владислав Стрелкович A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Александр Фёдоров
Александр Фёдоров B
Командор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Эдуард Мальцев
Эдуард Мальцев A
Арбан
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Владимир Потылицын
Владимир Потылицын B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Владимир Сизаско
Владимир Сизаско A
Sumitec
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Евгений Гельмутдинов B
Командор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
11
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Александр Купряков
Александр Купряков B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Роман Ворошилов
Роман Ворошилов B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Руслан Науршин
Руслан Науршин B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Андрей Леонтьев
Андрей Леонтьев B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Никита Кондратюк
Никита Кондратюк A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Даниил Мальцев
Даниил Мальцев A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Геннадий Цыганов
Геннадий Цыганов B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Владимир Шмидт
Владимир Шмидт B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Андрей Половецкий
Андрей Половецкий B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник A
Сбербанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов A
Росбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков B
ТФОМС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Андрей Соломатин
Андрей Соломатин B
Командор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
12
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Сборная тура

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Попадания
1
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов B
Coca-cola
2 2
1
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков B
Coca-cola
2 2
1
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 2
1
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2
1
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 2
2
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич B
Красцветмет
1 1
3
Виктор Соколов
Виктор Соколов B
ВСНК
2 1
3
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус B
ВСНК
2 1
3
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков A
Энергия
2 1
3
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим A
Арбан
2 1
3
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов A
Росбанк
2 1
3
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев A
Арбан
2 1
3
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян A
Росбанк
2 1
3
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 1
3
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов B
Красцветмет
2 1
3
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков B
Coca-cola
2 1
3
Александр Малец
Александр Малец B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 1
3
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов A
Энергия
2 1
3
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков A
Энергия
2 1
4
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев B
ВСНК
1 0
4
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич A
Росбанк
1 0
4
Владимир Потылицын
Владимир Потылицын B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Владислав Стрелкович
Владислав Стрелкович A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин B
Coca-cola
1 0
4
Георгий   Квезерели
Георгий Квезерели B
Командор
1 0
4
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
1 0
4
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов A
Росбанк
1 0
4
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Михаил Сенокосов
Михаил Сенокосов A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Евгений Гельмутдинов B
Командор
1 0
4
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков A
Энергия
1 0
4
Евгений Качан
Евгений Качан A
Энергия
1 0
4
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев A
Росбанк
1 0
4
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк B
Coca-cola
1 0
4
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Владимир Сизаско
Владимир Сизаско A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров A
Арбан
1 0
4
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Максим Лебедев
Максим Лебедев A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов B
Coca-cola
1 0
4
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Иван Семёнов
Иван Семёнов A
Энергия
1 0
4
Виталий Филиппов
Виталий Филиппов A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков A
Росбанк
1 0
4
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский B
Красцветмет
1 0
4
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов A
Арбан
1 0
4
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов A
Sumitec
1 0
4
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Александр Фёдоров
Александр Фёдоров B
Командор
1 0
4
Валентин Шевляков
Валентин Шевляков B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Валерий Рукосуев
Валерий Рукосуев A
Сбербанк
1 0
4
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
4
Эдуард Мальцев
Эдуард Мальцев A
Арбан
1 0
4
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов A
Арбан
1 0
4
Вениамин Долесов
Вениамин Долесов B
ТФОМС
1 0
4
Александр Суша
Александр Суша A
Энергия
1 0
4
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский B
СУЭК-Красноярск
1 0
5
Сергей Ганжин
Сергей Ганжин B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров A
Энергия
2 0
5
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0
5
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин A
Энергия
2 0
5
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев B
Командор
2 0
5
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев A
Энергия
2 0
5
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов A
Энергия
2 0
5
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец A
Арбан
2 0
5
Руслан Науршин
Руслан Науршин B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач A
Арбан
2 0
5
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Роман Ворошилов
Роман Ворошилов B
Командор
2 0
5
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Радж Намозов
Радж Намозов B
Командор
2 0
5
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов A
Росбанк
2 0
5
Никита Кондратюк
Никита Кондратюк A
Арбан
2 0
5
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков A
Арбан
2 0
5
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов A
Росбанк
2 0
5
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник A
Сбербанк
2 0
5
Андрей Соломатин
Андрей Соломатин B
Командор
2 0
5
Василий Баранов
Василий Баранов B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0
5
Артём Крохалев
Артём Крохалев B
Командор
2 0
5
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0
5
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик A
Энергия
2 0
5
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян B
Coca-cola
2 0
5
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов A
Росбанк
2 0
5
Андрей Половецкий
Андрей Половецкий B
Командор
2 0
5
Виктор Ванесян
Виктор Ванесян B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Андрей Леонтьев
Андрей Леонтьев B
Командор
2 0
5
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов A
Сбербанк
2 0
5
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0
5
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев B
Coca-cola
2 0
5
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Александр Купряков
Александр Купряков B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев B
СУЭК-Красноярск
2 0
5
Василий Можеванов
Василий Можеванов B
Командор
2 0
5
Виталий Зиннер
Виталий Зиннер B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов B
Красцветмет
2 0
5
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0
5
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев A
Росбанк
2 0
5
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков A
Sumitec
2 0
5
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Ильгиз Нургалеев A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0
5
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев B
ВСНК
2 0
5
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин A
Сбербанк
2 0
5
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко A
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
2 0
5
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов A
Sumitec
2 0
5
Виталий Шутов
Виталий Шутов A
Арбан
2 0
5
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов A
Sumitec
2 0
5
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко A
Сбербанк
2 0
5
Данил Горбунов
Данил Горбунов B
Командор
2 0
5
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов B
ТФОМС
2 0
5
Даниил Мальцев
Даниил Мальцев A
Sumitec
2 0
5
Геннадий Цыганов
Геннадий Цыганов B
Командор
2 0
5
Владимир Шмидт
Владимир Шмидт B
Командор
2 0
5
Юрий Плаксин
Юрий Плаксин B
Coca-cola
2 0

Наказания

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Штраф
1
Вениамин Долесов
Вениамин Долесов
ТФОМС
B 1 0 1 6
2
Андрей Леонтьев
Андрей Леонтьев
Командор
B 0 0 1 5
3
Вадим Белохонов
Вадим Белохонов
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 1 0 0 1
4
Андрей Лутошкин
Андрей Лутошкин
ВСНК
B 1 0 0 1
5
Дмитрий Куренев
Дмитрий Куренев
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 1 0 0 1
6
Андрей Половецкий
Андрей Половецкий
Командор
B 1 0 0 1
7
Павел Грудяков
Павел Грудяков
Красцветмет
B 1 0 0 1
8
Геннадий Хитрин
Геннадий Хитрин
Coca-cola
B 1 0 0 1
9
Иван Седнев
Иван Седнев
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
10
Евгений Кулешов
Евгений Кулешов
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
11
Дмитрий Карелин
Дмитрий Карелин
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
12
Максим Лебедев
Максим Лебедев
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
13
Евгений Бердыев
Евгений Бердыев
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
14
Максим Клименко
Максим Клименко
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
15
Максим Гесс
Максим Гесс
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
16
Леонид Ильичев
Леонид Ильичев
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
17
Леонид Жидков
Леонид Жидков
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
18
Константин Бабич
Константин Бабич
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
19
Константин Шумилов
Константин Шумилов
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
20
Илья Сафронов
Илья Сафронов
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
21
Евгений Осипов
Евгений Осипов
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
22
Евгений Качан
Евгений Качан
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
23
Иван Миколенко
Иван Миколенко
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
24
Илья Жорник
Илья Жорник
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
25
Илья Касимов
Илья Касимов
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
26
Илья Гриднев
Илья Гриднев
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
27
Максим Копанев
Максим Копанев
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
28
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Евгений Гельмутдинов
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
29
Илья Крюков
Илья Крюков
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
30
Ильдус Адиятов
Ильдус Адиятов
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
31
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Ильгиз Нургалеев
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
32
Игорь Ткачев
Игорь Ткачев
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
33
Иван Семёнов
Иван Семёнов
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
34
Иван Стефаненко
Иван Стефаненко
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
35
Иван Агарков
Иван Агарков
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
36
Максим Филиппов
Максим Филиппов
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
37
Александр Велисевич
Александр Велисевич
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
38
Михаил Сергеев
Михаил Сергеев
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
39
Роман Ворошилов
Роман Ворошилов
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
40
Эдуард Мальцев
Эдуард Мальцев
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
41
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Фёдор Триандафилиди
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
42
Тимофей Бакуров
Тимофей Бакуров
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
43
Сергей Ганжин
Сергей Ганжин
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
44
Сергей Чернов
Сергей Чернов
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
45
Сергей Бородавкин
Сергей Бородавкин
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
46
Сергей Крикунов
Сергей Крикунов
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
47
Сергей Пляшкевич
Сергей Пляшкевич
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
48
Сергей Фенский
Сергей Фенский
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
49
Сергей Санковец
Сергей Санковец
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
50
Рустам Рамазанов
Рустам Рамазанов
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
51
Руслан Науршин
Руслан Науршин
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
52
Роман Волокитин
Роман Волокитин
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
53
Роман Стрельцов
Роман Стрельцов
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
54
Михаил Суббач
Михаил Суббач
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
55
Роман Макаров
Роман Макаров
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
56
Радж Намозов
Радж Намозов
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
57
Павел Брехов
Павел Брехов
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
58
Павел Расюков
Павел Расюков
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
59
Павел Бархатов
Павел Бархатов
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
60
Олег Малыхин
Олег Малыхин
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
61
Николай Брасаус
Николай Брасаус
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
62
Никита Кондратюк
Никита Кондратюк
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
63
Никита Махраков
Никита Махраков
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
64
Никита Хайлов
Никита Хайлов
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
65
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
66
Михаил Сенокосов
Михаил Сенокосов
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
67
Михаил Оганичев
Михаил Оганичев
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
68
Михаил Саликов
Михаил Саликов
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
69
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Дмитрий Игнатенко
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
70
Дмитрий Пусенков
Дмитрий Пусенков
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
71
Дмитрий Говоров
Дмитрий Говоров
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
72
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
73
Артем Шумаев
Артем Шумаев
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
74
Артём Мандрик
Артём Мандрик
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
75
Артем Саркисян
Артем Саркисян
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
76
Артём Трофимов
Артём Трофимов
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
77
Арен Оганесян
Арен Оганесян
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
78
Антон Баширов
Антон Баширов
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
79
Антон Огурцов
Антон Огурцов
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
80
Андрей Соломатин
Андрей Соломатин
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
81
Андрей Федосов
Андрей Федосов
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
82
Андрей Беляков
Андрей Беляков
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
83
Андрей Колпаков
Андрей Колпаков
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
84
Андрей Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
85
Андрей Великосельский
Андрей Великосельский
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
86
Андрей Жижов
Андрей Жижов
Сборная служащих ОИВ края
A 0 0 0 0
87
Вадим Крюков
Вадим Крюков
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
88
Андрей Кабаков
Андрей Кабаков
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
89
Анатолий Легков
Анатолий Легков
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
90
Алексей Кравченко
Алексей Кравченко
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
91
Алексей Михеев
Алексей Михеев
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
92
Алексей Алексеев
Алексей Алексеев
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
93
Алексей Марков
Алексей Марков
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
94
Алексей Базанов
Алексей Базанов
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
95
Александр Купряков
Александр Купряков
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
96
Александр Фёдоров
Александр Фёдоров
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
97
Александр Малец
Александр Малец
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
98
Александр Варфоломеев
Александр Варфоломеев
СУЭК-Красноярск
B 0 0 0 0
99
Александр Коновалов
Александр Коновалов
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
100
Александр Суша
Александр Суша
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
101
Артём Крохалев
Артём Крохалев
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
102
Вадим Засим
Вадим Засим
Арбан
A 0 0 0 0
103
Дмитрий Грак
Дмитрий Грак
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
104
Даниил Мальцев
Даниил Мальцев
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
105
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
106
Александр Картошкин
Александр Картошкин
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
107
Дмитрий Фадеев
Дмитрий Фадеев
Красцветмет
B 0 0 0 0
108
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Дмитрий Шкрибляк
Coca-cola
B 0 0 0 0
109
Дмитрий Воробьев
Дмитрий Воробьев
Росбанк
A 0 0 0 0
110
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Дмитрий Кузнецов
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
111
Дмитрий Веслополов
Дмитрий Веслополов
Sumitec
A 0 0 0 0
112
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
Дмитрий Ильюшенков
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
113
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Дмитрий Проскуряков
Энергия
A 0 0 0 0
114
Денис Ануфриев
Денис Ануфриев
ВСНК
B 0 0 0 0
115
Данила Абрамченко
Данила Абрамченко
Сбербанк
A 0 0 0 0
116
Данил Горбунов
Данил Горбунов
Командор
B 0 0 0 0
117
Данил Фролов
Данил Фролов
ТФОМС
B 0 0 0 0
118
Георгий   Квезерели
Георгий Квезерели